Wybierz sezon

Terminarz i wyniki - U16M

Nr.DataGodzinaDrużynyWynik
B012016-10-0415:30 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot76 : 61
B032016-10-0911:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - SKS Starogard Gdański83 : 61
B022016-10-0912:00 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk33 : 116
A012016-10-0914:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot45 : 127
A042016-10-1610:00 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - MTS Basket Kwidzyn120 : 29
B052016-10-1610:00 Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk - KS Jedynka Pelplin119 : 27
B042016-10-1612:30 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - SKS Starogard Gdański74 : 57
A052016-10-1613:00 Truso Elbląg - STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk67 : 58
A062016-10-1613:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk53 : 93
B062016-10-1615:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna88 : 36
A022016-10-1918:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Truso Elbląg0 : 20
A092016-10-2310:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Truso Elbląg76 : 68
A082016-10-2312:00 STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II106 : 62
B092016-10-2312:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk25 : 120
A072016-10-2618:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot74 : 96
B082016-10-2718:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I44 : 86
B072016-10-2818:30 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot59 : 93
A102016-11-0415:00 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - Truso Elbląg113 : 33
B122016-11-0612:00 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - KS Jedynka Pelplin55 : 49
A122016-11-0612:45 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk82 : 90
A112016-11-0614:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - MTS Basket Kwidzyn85 : 74
A282016-11-0816:00 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk98 : 55
B112016-11-0817:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - SKS Starogard Gdański80 : 54
B102016-11-0916:00 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk81 : 91
A142016-11-1210:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk70 : 96
B132016-11-1310:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot67 : 98
B142016-11-1310:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna55 : 60
B152016-11-1310:00 Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I60 : 49
A132016-11-1312:00 STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot55 : 93
A152016-11-1312:00 Truso Elbląg - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II67 : 53
A032016-11-1713:30 STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn90 : 57
A182016-11-1912:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk67 : 84
B162016-11-1915:15 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I50 : 57
B172016-11-2009:30 Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna125 : 30
B182016-11-2010:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - KS Jedynka Pelplin36 : 63
A172016-11-2015:00 Truso Elbląg - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk67 : 87
A162016-11-2416:00 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II114 : 37
B202016-11-2710:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk29 : 65
A192016-11-2711:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot48 : 111
A202016-11-2712:00 STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk - Truso Elbląg69 : 58
B212016-11-2712:00 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I71 : 85
A212016-11-2712:30 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II87 : 70
B192016-11-3016:30 SKS Starogard Gdański - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot72 : 106
A222016-12-0311:15 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk55 : 64
B242016-12-0409:15 Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk - SKS Starogard Gdański82 : 47
A232016-12-0410:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk60 : 116
A242016-12-0412:30 Truso Elbląg - MTS Basket Kwidzyn49 : 73
B222016-12-0415:00 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna90 : 43
B232016-12-1017:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - KS Jedynka Pelplin68 : 42
A252016-12-1110:00 Truso Elbląg - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot48 : 62
B262016-12-1110:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I57 : 65
B272016-12-1110:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna76 : 52
B252016-12-1110:30 Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot89 : 71
A262016-12-1111:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II99 : 103
A272016-12-1113:00 STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk86 : 67
B302016-12-1418:45 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk45 : 74
A302016-12-1617:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - Truso Elbląg50 : 76
A292016-12-1812:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn121 : 71
B292016-12-1812:00 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - SKS Starogard Gdański50 : 45
B282016-12-2116:00 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - KS Jedynka Pelplin90 : 65
FA22017-01-0716:00 STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk - KS Jedynka Pelplin89 : 60
FA12017-01-0812:00 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna134 : 29
FA72017-02-0510:00 Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk ---
FA52017-02-0513:00 STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna ---
FA62017-02-05 KS Jedynka Pelplin - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot ---
FB12017-02-05 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - SKS Starogard Gdański ---
FB22017-02-05 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot ---
FA32017-02-0812:45 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I ---
FA102017-02-12 STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk - Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk ---
FA112017-02-12 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - KUKS Remus Kościerzyna ---
FA92017-02-12 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I ---
FB42017-02-12 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II ---
FB52017-02-12 SKS Starogard Gdański - Truso Elbląg ---
FA132017-02-19 Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot ---
FA142017-02-19 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk ---
FA152017-02-19 KS Jedynka Pelplin - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk ---
FB72017-02-19 Truso Elbląg - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot ---
FB82017-02-19 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - SKS Starogard Gdański ---
FA172017-02-26 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot ---
FA182017-02-26 KS Jedynka Pelplin - STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk ---
FA192017-02-26 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk ---
FB102017-02-26 SKS Starogard Gdański - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II ---
FB112017-02-26 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - MTS Basket Kwidzyn ---
FA212017-03-05 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk ---
FA222017-03-05 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - KS Jedynka Pelplin ---
FA232017-03-05 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk ---
FB132017-03-05 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot ---
FB142017-03-05 Truso Elbląg - SKS Starogard Gdański ---
FA252017-03-12 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot ---
FA262017-03-12 Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk - STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk ---
FA272017-03-12 KUKS Remus Kościerzyna - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk ---
FB162017-03-12 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - Truso Elbląg ---
FB172017-03-12 SKS Starogard Gdański - MTS Basket Kwidzyn ---
FA292017-03-19 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - Politechnika Neptun Gdańsk ---
FA302017-03-19 STK Czarni GRAWIPOL Słupsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I ---
FA312017-03-19 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - KS Jedynka Pelplin ---