Wybierz sezon

Terminarz i wyniki - U14M

Nr.DataGodzinaDrużynyWynik
A022016-10-0614:00 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I61 : 57
A012016-10-0808:15 STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 90 : 30
A032016-10-0810:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Młode Lwy Gdańsk63 : 39
B032016-10-0810:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - KS Jedynka Pelplin55 : 64
B012016-10-0811:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - KS Meduza Gdańsk89 : 44
B022016-10-0910:00 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II130 : 0
A062016-10-1510:00 STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot102 : 31
B042016-10-1510:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - KS Jedynka Pelplin59 : 48
B062016-10-1512:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot22 : 111
A052016-10-1513:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk82 : 43
B052016-10-1515:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański21 : 114
B082016-10-2210:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - KS Meduza Gdańsk75 : 50
A082016-10-2213:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk36 : 97
A092016-10-2213:15 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I37 : 75
B072016-10-2214:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot56 : 91
A072016-10-2909:00 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 58 : 51
A042016-11-0318:00 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 55 : 62
B112016-11-0418:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - KS Jedynka Pelplin47 : 74
A112016-11-0510:00 STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk - Młode Lwy Gdańsk87 : 46
A122016-11-0512:00 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk62 : 52
B122016-11-1214:15 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański111 : 25
A142016-11-1910:45 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot60 : 69
B162016-11-2518:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn46 : 76
A182016-11-2610:45 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk60 : 46
A172016-11-2613:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot89 : 47
A132016-12-0117:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 70 : 59
A152016-12-0117:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk48 : 78
B182016-12-0118:30 KS Jedynka Pelplin - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański64 : 36
A202016-12-0310:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I43 : 69
B192016-12-0310:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - MTS Basket Kwidzyn68 : 74
A192016-12-0312:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Młode Lwy Gdańsk80 : 64
A212016-12-0315:00 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk31 : 113
B212016-12-0318:30 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - KS Meduza Gdańsk104 : 29
B142016-12-0516:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot27 : 67
B222016-12-1010:00 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - MTS Basket Kwidzyn77 : 30
B232016-12-1010:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański37 : 77
A232016-12-1012:00 STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk104 : 36
A242016-12-1013:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - Młode Lwy Gdańsk85 : 66
A162016-12-1217:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk57 : 87
A272016-12-1218:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot58 : 37
A102016-12-1418:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I74 : 91
B132016-12-1418:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - MTS Basket Kwidzyn40 : 77
A222016-12-1517:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot76 : 62
A262016-12-1517:45 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk42 : 100
B262016-12-1710:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - KS Meduza Gdańsk89 : 49
A252016-12-1715:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 78 : 50
B272016-12-2118:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot37 : 98
A282017-01-0710:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk62 : 77
B292017-01-0710:00 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - KS Jedynka Pelplin76 : 39
A302017-01-0712:00 STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I82 : 49
B282017-01-0712:30 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański101 : 39
A292017-01-0716:00 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - Młode Lwy Gdańsk54 : 45
FA012017-02-0413:00 STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański ---
FA022017-02-04 KS Jedynka Pelplin - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I ---
FA032017-02-04 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn ---
FA042017-02-04 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot ---
FA052017-02-18 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I ---
FA062017-02-18 KS Jedynka Pelplin - STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk ---
FA072017-02-18 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo ---
FA082017-02-18 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk ---
FB022017-02-18 KS Meduza Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot ---
FB012017-02-2317:45 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - KS Meduza Gdańsk ---
FA092017-02-25 STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn ---
FA102017-02-25 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot ---
FA112017-02-25 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański ---
FA122017-02-25 KS Jedynka Pelplin - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo ---
FB032017-02-25 KS Meduza Gdańsk - Młode Lwy Gdańsk ---
FA132017-03-04 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk ---
FA142017-03-04 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I ---
FA152017-03-04 KS Jedynka Pelplin - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk ---
FA162017-03-04 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański ---
FB042017-03-04 UKS 7 Trefl II Sopot - KS Meduza Gdańsk ---
FA172017-03-11 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk ---
FA182017-03-11 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - KS Jedynka Pelplin ---
FA192017-03-11 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk ---
FA202017-03-11 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo ---
FA212017-03-18 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański ---
FA222017-03-18 STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk - KS Jedynka Pelplin ---
FA232017-03-18 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - MTS Basket Kwidzyn ---
FA242017-03-18 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot ---
FA252017-04-01 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk ---
FA262017-04-01 UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I ---
FA272017-04-01 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk ---
FA282017-04-01 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - KS Jedynka Pelplin ---
FA292017-04-08 STK Czarni YANKEES Słupsk - UKS 7 Trefl I Sopot ---
FA302017-04-08 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - MTS Basket Kwidzyn ---
FA312017-04-08 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - KS Jedynka Pelplin ---
FA322017-04-08 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański ---