Wybierz sezon

Terminarz i wyniki - U13M

Nr.DataGodzinaDrużynyWynik
A082016-09-3018:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - MTS Basket I Kwidzyn63 : 80
A012016-10-0210:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - Młode Lwy Gdańsk53 : 64
A022016-10-0418:00 MTS Basket I Kwidzyn - KS Jedynka Pelplin83 : 60
A062016-10-0910:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - STK Czarni ADKONIS Słupsk65 : 113
B012016-10-0910:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - MTS Basket II Kwidzyn53 : 119
B022016-10-0910:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - UKS Bryza Kolbudy20 : 76
B032016-10-0910:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 39 : 54
A072016-10-0913:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - KS Meduza Gdańsk49 : 82
A032016-10-1218:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - KS Meduza Gdańsk92 : 36
A182016-10-1512:00 STK Czarni ADKONIS Słupsk - MTS Basket I Kwidzyn113 : 32
A092016-10-1610:00 MTS Basket I Kwidzyn - Młode Lwy Gdańsk49 : 68
B072016-10-1610:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk102 : 69
B082016-10-1610:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - SKS Gdynia Sharks61 : 74
A102016-10-1611:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I62 : 38
B062016-10-1612:30 MTS Basket II Kwidzyn - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 55 : 53
A112016-10-1614:00 STK Czarni ADKONIS Słupsk - KS Jedynka Pelplin108 : 24
B092016-10-2310:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - MTS Basket II Kwidzyn28 : 80
B102016-10-2310:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II69 : 60
A132016-10-2311:15 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - SKS Starogard Gdański31 : 47
A162016-10-2312:30 MTS Basket I Kwidzyn - KS Meduza Gdańsk39 : 79
A152016-10-2515:30 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - STK Czarni ADKONIS Słupsk30 : 112
A172016-10-2818:30 KS Meduza Gdańsk - Młode Lwy Gdańsk54 : 53
A222016-10-2915:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - SKS Starogard Gdański37 : 113
A202016-10-3010:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - KS Jedynka Pelplin115 : 38
A242016-11-0610:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - STK Czarni ADKONIS Słupsk40 : 87
B142016-11-0610:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk47 : 51
B122016-11-0611:00 MTS Basket II Kwidzyn - UKS Bryza Kolbudy61 : 54
A212016-11-0611:15 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - KS Jedynka Pelplin72 : 53
B132016-11-0612:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 37 : 78
B152016-11-2010:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - MTS Basket II Kwidzyn61 : 60
B162016-11-2010:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 35 : 68
A282016-11-2011:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I58 : 66
A252016-11-2012:00 STK Czarni ADKONIS Słupsk - Młode Lwy Gdańsk129 : 46
A272016-11-2012:30 SKS Starogard Gdański - MTS Basket I Kwidzyn96 : 47
B172016-11-2710:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II105 : 50
B182016-12-0410:00 MTS Basket II Kwidzyn - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II104 : 50
A302016-12-0411:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - MTS Basket I Kwidzyn45 : 72
A312016-12-0411:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - SKS Starogard Gdański46 : 60
B192016-12-0411:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - SKS Gdynia Sharks108 : 31
B202016-12-0412:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk69 : 41
A292016-12-0818:00 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I52 : 38
B222016-12-1110:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS Bryza Kolbudy48 : 64
B232016-12-1110:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II55 : 57
A342016-12-1111:00 STK Czarni ADKONIS Słupsk - SKS Starogard Gdański103 : 42
A352016-12-1111:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - KS Jedynka Pelplin66 : 58
B112016-12-1519:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS Bryza Kolbudy53 : 58
B252016-12-1810:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk79 : 71
B262016-12-1810:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 74 : 59
A392016-12-1811:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - STK Czarni ADKONIS Słupsk31 : 102
B242016-12-1811:00 MTS Basket II Kwidzyn - SKS Gdynia Sharks68 : 33
A372016-12-1811:15 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - MTS Basket I Kwidzyn62 : 40
A382016-12-2018:45 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - KS Meduza Gdańsk47 : 45
B212016-12-2215:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - MTS Basket II Kwidzyn59 : 66
B282017-01-0810:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II91 : 58
B292017-01-0810:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - SKS Gdynia Sharks58 : 41
A432017-01-0811:00 STK Czarni ADKONIS Słupsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I125 : 24
A442017-01-0811:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - MTS Basket I Kwidzyn76 : 48
A362017-01-1018:00 MTS Basket I Kwidzyn - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I64 : 78
A462017-01-2912:00 MTS Basket I Kwidzyn - STK Czarni ADKONIS Słupsk ---
A482017-02-0215:30 KS Jedynka Pelplin - SKS Starogard Gdański ---
A452017-02-0217:45 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - KS Meduza Gdańsk ---
A492017-02-0511:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - Młode Lwy Gdańsk ---
A522017-02-0511:00 STK Czarni ADKONIS Słupsk - KS Meduza Gdańsk ---
A502017-02-05 SKS Starogard Gdański - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I ---
B302017-02-05 MTS Basket II Kwidzyn - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk ---
B312017-02-05 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SKS Gdynia Sharks ---
B322017-02-05 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - UKS Bryza Kolbudy ---
A412017-02-0912:30 SKS Starogard Gdański - Młode Lwy Gdańsk ---
B272017-02-1210:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - MTS Basket II Kwidzyn ---
A532017-02-1211:15 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - STK Czarni ADKONIS Słupsk ---
A552017-02-12 MTS Basket I Kwidzyn - SKS Starogard Gdański ---
A562017-02-12 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - KS Jedynka Pelplin ---