Wybierz sezon

Terminarz i wyniki - U12M

Nr.DataGodzinaDrużynyWynik
B022016-10-0815:30 KS Jedynka Pelplin - STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk9 : 137
A052016-10-1318:00 MTS Basket I Kwidzyn - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot53 : 95
B062016-10-1511:00 UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 38 : 55
B082016-10-1511:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - KS Jedynka Pelplin102 : 35
A072016-10-1512:00 TMK Pomorze Tczew - Młode Lwy Gdańsk36 : 71
A012016-10-1818:30 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - MTS Basket I Kwidzyn60 : 47
B032016-10-2018:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 28 : 103
A032016-10-2118:00 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - SKS Gdynia Sharks61 : 26
B102016-10-2210:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I27 : 59
B112016-10-2211:00 UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz - STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk14 : 108
B092016-10-2211:30 MTS Basket II Kwidzyn - KS Jedynka Pelplin41 : 72
B072016-10-2518:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk7 : 115
A122016-10-3010:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - SKS Gdynia Sharks82 : 13
A142016-11-0315:45 TMK Pomorze Tczew - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot24 : 125
B132016-11-0510:00 MTS Basket II Kwidzyn - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 29 : 92
A132016-11-0512:30 MTS Basket I Kwidzyn - SKS Gdynia Sharks73 : 27
A152016-11-0513:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - PGE Korsarz Gdańsk108 : 24
B152016-11-0515:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz60 : 36
A112016-11-0618:00 PGE Korsarz Gdańsk - TMK Pomorze Tczew33 : 50
B172016-11-1210:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - MTS Basket II Kwidzyn55 : 28
B182016-11-1211:00 UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz - KS Jedynka Pelplin68 : 25
A192016-11-1212:30 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II72 : 31
A202016-11-1214:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - TMK Pomorze Tczew20 : 82
B372016-11-1312:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - MTS Basket II Kwidzyn41 : 32
B162016-11-1517:45 KS Meduza Gdańsk - KS Jedynka Pelplin61 : 38
A102016-11-1718:00 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II57 : 63
B242016-11-1910:00 KS Meduza Gdańsk - UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz38 : 60
A222016-11-1911:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - SKS Gdynia Sharks77 : 24
B222016-11-1913:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 43 : 70
A242016-11-1913:15 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - PGE Korsarz Gdańsk82 : 27
B212016-11-1915:30 MTS Basket II Kwidzyn - STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk6 : 99
A042016-11-2010:00 PGE Korsarz Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot13 : 94
A172016-11-2218:00 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - MTS Basket I Kwidzyn84 : 57
A252016-11-2611:00 PGE Korsarz Gdańsk - MTS Basket I Kwidzyn24 : 111
B252016-11-2611:00 UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz - MTS Basket II Kwidzyn77 : 25
B282016-11-2611:00 STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I111 : 15
A282016-11-2612:00 TMK Pomorze Tczew - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II44 : 95
A262016-11-2613:15 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot56 : 78
B272016-11-2614:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - KS Jedynka Pelplin111 : 28
A212016-12-0118:00 MTS Basket I Kwidzyn - TMK Pomorze Tczew71 : 65
A322016-12-0309:30 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - PGE Korsarz Gdańsk96 : 25
A292016-12-0310:00 MTS Basket I Kwidzyn - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II88 : 70
B302016-12-0310:30 STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk - KS Jedynka Pelplin110 : 10
B292016-12-0312:00 MTS Basket II Kwidzyn - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I29 : 119
B312016-12-0314:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - KS Meduza Gdańsk79 : 19
A312016-12-0315:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - Młode Lwy Gdańsk36 : 74
B352016-12-1010:00 STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk - KS Meduza Gdańsk136 : 13
B362016-12-1010:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I39 : 67
A352016-12-1011:45 Młode Lwy Gdańsk - TMK Pomorze Tczew100 : 45
A332016-12-1012:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - MTS Basket I Kwidzyn89 : 20
A062016-12-1014:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - PGE Korsarz Gdańsk78 : 22
A342016-12-1110:00 PGE Korsarz Gdańsk - SKS Gdynia Sharks17 : 83
A382016-12-1710:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - Młode Lwy Gdańsk86 : 66
B392016-12-1711:00 STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk - UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz89 : 29
B382016-12-1712:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - KS Meduza Gdańsk60 : 31
A402016-12-1715:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot21 : 111
B202016-12-1917:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk41 : 87
B012016-12-2017:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - MTS Basket II Kwidzyn34 : 13
A432017-01-0710:00 PGE Korsarz Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II11 : 78
B442017-01-0710:00 KS Jedynka Pelplin - KS Meduza Gdańsk58 : 21
B432017-01-0711:00 UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I48 : 53
A422017-01-0712:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - TMK Pomorze Tczew86 : 24
A412017-01-0715:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - MTS Basket I Kwidzyn41 : 51
A392017-01-0811:00 TMK Pomorze Tczew - PGE Korsarz Gdańsk66 : 32
B342017-01-0812:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz69 : 40
B412017-01-1218:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - MTS Basket II Kwidzyn113 : 24
B482017-02-0411:00 STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo ---
A472017-02-04 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot ---
A482017-02-04 TMK Pomorze Tczew - SKS Gdynia Sharks ---
B452017-02-04 MTS Basket II Kwidzyn - KS Meduza Gdańsk ---
B462017-02-04 KS Jedynka Pelplin - UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz ---
A492017-02-1110:00 TMK Pomorze Tczew - MTS Basket I Kwidzyn ---
B522017-02-1111:00 UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz - KS Meduza Gdańsk ---
A522017-02-1112:00 PGE Korsarz Gdańsk - Młode Lwy Gdańsk ---
A502017-02-1114:00 SKS Gdynia Sharks - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II ---
B492017-02-11 STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk - MTS Basket II Kwidzyn ---
B502017-02-11 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I ---
A452017-02-16 MTS Basket I Kwidzyn - Młode Lwy Gdańsk ---
A532017-02-18 MTS Basket I Kwidzyn - PGE Korsarz Gdańsk ---
A542017-02-18 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Młode Lwy Gdańsk ---
A562017-02-18 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II - TMK Pomorze Tczew ---
B532017-02-18 MTS Basket II Kwidzyn - UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz ---
B552017-02-18 KS Jedynka Pelplin - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo ---
B562017-02-18 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I - STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk ---