Wybierz sezon

Terminarz i wyniki - U16K

Nr.DataGodzinaDrużynyWynik
B032016-10-0810:00 KKS Olsztyn - Truso Elbląg107 : 36
B012016-10-0812:00 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 29 : 54
B022016-10-0813:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - SKS Starogard Gdański108 : 37
B042016-10-1510:00 Truso Elbląg - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 46 : 68
B052016-10-1510:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - KKS Olsztyn71 : 91
B062016-10-1512:00 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - VBW GTK Gdynia30 : 84
A042016-10-1513:30 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Omega Gdynia86 : 30
A012016-10-1717:30 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Siódemka I Sopot54 : 99
A022016-10-1816:00 UKS Trops Kartuzy - Dwójka Działdowo93 : 41
A092016-10-2210:30 UKS Omega Gdynia - Dwójka Działdowo28 : 112
A072016-10-2212:00 UKS Trops Kartuzy - Młode Lwice Gdańsk134 : 26
B072016-10-2213:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 97 : 49
A032016-10-2312:30 BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Omega Gdynia124 : 38
B092016-10-2516:00 Truso Elbląg - SKS Starogard Gdański66 : 77
A062016-10-2716:00 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - UKS Trops Kartuzy33 : 58
A112016-10-2910:45 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - UKS Omega Gdynia109 : 20
A122016-10-2912:00 UKS Trops Kartuzy - BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański78 : 57
B112016-10-2912:30 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - Truso Elbląg38 : 53
B122016-10-2913:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - KKS Olsztyn104 : 61
A102016-10-2916:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - Dwójka Działdowo51 : 128
B082016-10-3013:15 KKS Olsztyn - UKS Siódemka II Sopot112 : 23
A082016-11-0217:00 BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Siódemka I Sopot87 : 56
A142016-11-0316:30 UKS Omega Gdynia - UKS Trops Kartuzy34 : 83
B152016-11-0510:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - UKS Siódemka II Sopot100 : 33
B132016-11-0511:30 KKS Olsztyn - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 74 : 45
A132016-11-0513:30 BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Młode Lwice Gdańsk125 : 34
A152016-11-0514:00 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - Dwójka Działdowo52 : 68
B142016-11-0716:00 Truso Elbląg - VBW GTK Gdynia24 : 127
A052016-11-1716:30 Dwójka Działdowo - BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański54 : 91
B172016-11-1910:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - VBW GTK Gdynia32 : 116
A182016-11-1910:30 UKS Omega Gdynia - BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański33 : 89
A162016-11-1911:00 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - Młode Lwice Gdańsk79 : 18
A172016-11-1912:00 Dwójka Działdowo - UKS Trops Kartuzy49 : 79
B182016-11-2010:00 Truso Elbląg - KKS Olsztyn40 : 107
B262016-11-2215:45 Truso Elbląg - UKS Siódemka II Sopot82 : 36
A192016-11-2610:30 UKS Omega Gdynia - Młode Lwice Gdańsk61 : 54
B202016-11-2611:00 KKS Olsztyn - SKS Starogard Gdański108 : 57
B212016-11-2611:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - UKS Siódemka II Sopot145 : 27
B192016-11-2612:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Truso Elbląg76 : 41
A202016-11-2614:00 BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Dwójka Działdowo88 : 51
A212016-11-2615:00 UKS Trops Kartuzy - UKS Siódemka I Sopot78 : 50
B232016-11-2709:30 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - KKS Olsztyn10 : 57
B242016-12-0310:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - Truso Elbląg98 : 54
A242016-12-0312:00 Dwójka Działdowo - UKS Omega Gdynia93 : 52
A222016-12-0316:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Trops Kartuzy22 : 77
B162016-12-0410:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS Siódemka II Sopot103 : 33
A232016-12-0616:00 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański56 : 50
A272016-12-1010:00 BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Trops Kartuzy65 : 70
B292016-12-1011:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - Truso Elbląg87 : 33
A252016-12-1012:00 Dwójka Działdowo - Młode Lwice Gdańsk105 : 37
B252016-12-1012:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 64 : 108
B272016-12-1316:30 KKS Olsztyn - VBW GTK Gdynia68 : 90
B102016-12-1416:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SKS Starogard Gdański97 : 43
A262016-12-1516:30 UKS Omega Gdynia - UKS Siódemka I Sopot21 : 92
A292016-12-1711:00 UKS Trops Kartuzy - UKS Omega Gdynia106 : 17
B282016-12-1711:45 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - KKS Olsztyn49 : 59
B302016-12-1714:15 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - SKS Starogard Gdański31 : 59
A302016-12-2015:00 Dwójka Działdowo - UKS Siódemka I Sopot85 : 68
B222016-12-2015:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - VBW GTK Gdynia44 : 92
A282016-12-2017:30 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański43 : 102
FB022017-01-0710:30 UKS Omega Gdynia - Truso Elbląg46 : 75
FA022017-01-0711:00 BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 81 : 67
FA042017-01-0714:00 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - VBW GTK Gdynia40 : 88
FB012017-01-0716:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Siódemka II Sopot58 : 60
FA032017-01-0717:00 Dwójka Działdowo - KKS Olsztyn30 : 92
FA012017-01-3115:30 UKS Trops Kartuzy - SKS Starogard Gdański ---
FA082017-02-0413:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - Dwójka Działdowo ---
FA072017-02-0415:30 KKS Olsztyn - UKS Siódemka I Sopot ---
FA052017-02-04 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS Trops Kartuzy ---
FA062017-02-04 SKS Starogard Gdański - BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański ---
FB032017-02-04 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - UKS Omega Gdynia ---
FB042017-02-04 Truso Elbląg - Młode Lwice Gdańsk ---
FA102017-02-11 BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - VBW GTK Gdynia ---
FA112017-02-11 Dwójka Działdowo - SKS Starogard Gdański ---
FA122017-02-11 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo ---
FA132017-02-1811:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - UKS Trops Kartuzy ---
FA142017-02-18 KKS Olsztyn - BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański ---
FA152017-02-18 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Dwójka Działdowo ---
FA162017-02-18 SKS Starogard Gdański - UKS Siódemka I Sopot ---
FB052017-02-18 UKS Siódemka II Sopot - Młode Lwice Gdańsk ---
FB062017-02-18 Truso Elbląg - UKS Omega Gdynia ---
FA092017-02-2216:30 UKS Trops Kartuzy - KKS Olsztyn ---
FA202017-02-2511:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - UKS Siódemka I Sopot ---
FA172017-02-25 SKS Starogard Gdański - UKS Trops Kartuzy ---
FA182017-02-25 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański ---
FA192017-02-25 KKS Olsztyn - Dwójka Działdowo ---
FB072017-02-25 UKS Omega Gdynia - UKS Siódemka II Sopot ---
FB082017-02-25 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - Truso Elbląg ---
FA212017-03-04 UKS Trops Kartuzy - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo ---
FA222017-03-04 BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - SKS Starogard Gdański ---
FA232017-03-04 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - KKS Olsztyn ---
FA242017-03-04 Dwójka Działdowo - VBW GTK Gdynia ---
FA252017-03-11 KKS Olsztyn - UKS Trops Kartuzy ---
FA262017-03-11 VBW GTK Gdynia - BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański ---
FA272017-03-11 SKS Starogard Gdański - Dwójka Działdowo ---
FA282017-03-11 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS Siódemka I Sopot ---
FA292017-03-18 UKS Trops Kartuzy - VBW GTK Gdynia ---
FA302017-03-18 BasketStal Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - KKS Olsztyn ---
FA312017-03-18 Dwójka Działdowo - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo ---
FA322017-03-18 UKS Siódemka I Sopot - SKS Starogard Gdański ---