Wybierz sezon

Terminarz i wyniki - U14K

Nr.DataGodzinaDrużynyWynik
022016-10-2312:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - UKS Jedynka Lębork 60 : 43
032016-10-2314:00 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - KKS Olsztyn70 : 60
042016-10-2416:00 UKS Siódemka Sopot - Truso Elbląg92 : 10
052016-10-3010:30 GTS Karol Rotmanka - Truso Elbląg155 : 9
062016-10-3011:00 KKS Olsztyn - UKS Siódemka Sopot48 : 86
082016-10-3012:00 Bat Sierakowice - VBW GTK Gdynia78 : 37
072016-10-3015:15 UKS Jedynka Lębork - Młode Lwice Gdańsk33 : 66
112016-11-1716:00 UKS Siódemka Sopot - UKS Jedynka Lębork 94 : 23
092016-11-2012:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - GTS Karol Rotmanka22 : 90
122016-11-2012:00 Truso Elbląg - KKS Olsztyn14 : 144
012016-11-2217:30 Bat Sierakowice - GTS Karol Rotmanka45 : 61
142016-11-2711:00 Truso Elbląg - UKS Jedynka Lębork 20 : 84
132016-11-2712:30 GTS Karol Rotmanka - KKS Olsztyn67 : 45
162016-11-3017:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - Młode Lwice Gdańsk42 : 70
182016-12-0409:30 UKS Siódemka Sopot - VBW GTK Gdynia50 : 33
192016-12-0411:00 Truso Elbląg - Bat Sierakowice11 : 124
202016-12-0412:00 KKS Olsztyn - UKS Jedynka Lębork 120 : 38
172016-12-0412:30 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - GTS Karol Rotmanka47 : 62
212016-12-1110:30 GTS Karol Rotmanka - UKS Jedynka Lębork 103 : 13
222016-12-1112:00 Bat Sierakowice - KKS Olsztyn68 : 81
232016-12-1112:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - Truso Elbląg97 : 20
242016-12-1112:30 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Siódemka Sopot44 : 66
152016-12-1417:30 Bat Sierakowice - UKS Siódemka Sopot29 : 50
262016-12-1811:00 Truso Elbląg - Młode Lwice Gdańsk26 : 95
272016-12-1812:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - KKS Olsztyn65 : 98
282016-12-1815:30 UKS Jedynka Lębork - Bat Sierakowice32 : 96
102016-12-2117:30 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - Bat Sierakowice40 : 82
252016-12-2216:00 UKS Siódemka Sopot - GTS Karol Rotmanka53 : 38
292017-01-0810:00 GTS Karol Rotmanka - Bat Sierakowice ---
312017-01-0811:00 KKS Olsztyn - Młode Lwice Gdańsk92 : 51
302017-01-0817:00 UKS Jedynka Lębork - VBW GTK Gdynia52 : 74
332017-01-1117:30 Truso Elbląg - GTS Karol Rotmanka11 : 124
362017-02-0512:00 VBW GTK Gdynia - Bat Sierakowice ---
352017-02-0512:30 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Jedynka Lębork ---
342017-02-05 UKS Siódemka Sopot - KKS Olsztyn ---
372017-02-12 GTS Karol Rotmanka - VBW GTK Gdynia ---
382017-02-12 Bat Sierakowice - Młode Lwice Gdańsk ---
392017-02-12 UKS Jedynka Lębork - UKS Siódemka Sopot ---
402017-02-12 KKS Olsztyn - Truso Elbląg ---
442017-02-1912:30 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - VBW GTK Gdynia ---
412017-02-19 KKS Olsztyn - GTS Karol Rotmanka ---
422017-02-19 UKS Jedynka Lębork - Truso Elbląg ---
432017-02-19 UKS Siódemka Sopot - Bat Sierakowice ---
452017-02-26 GTS Karol Rotmanka - Młode Lwice Gdańsk ---
462017-02-26 VBW GTK Gdynia - UKS Siódemka Sopot ---
472017-02-26 Bat Sierakowice - Truso Elbląg ---
482017-02-26 UKS Jedynka Lębork - KKS Olsztyn ---
322017-03-0811:00 Truso Elbląg - UKS Siódemka Sopot ---
492017-03-12 UKS Jedynka Lębork - GTS Karol Rotmanka ---
502017-03-12 KKS Olsztyn - Bat Sierakowice ---
512017-03-12 Truso Elbląg - VBW GTK Gdynia ---
522017-03-12 UKS Siódemka Sopot - Młode Lwice Gdańsk ---
542017-03-1912:30 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - Truso Elbląg ---
532017-03-19 GTS Karol Rotmanka - UKS Siódemka Sopot ---
552017-03-19 KKS Olsztyn - VBW GTK Gdynia ---
562017-03-19 Bat Sierakowice - UKS Jedynka Lębork ---