Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jordon Varnado GTK Gliwice 9 177 19.67
2. Damian Kulig Polski Cukier Toruń 9 170 18.89
3. Trevon Allen Polpharma Starogard Gdański 8 160 20.00
4. Corey Jerrod Sanders JR Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 8 158 19.75
5. Sherron Dorsey-Walker Pszczółka Start Lublin 10 151 15.10
6. Justin Bibbins Legia Warszawa 9 148 16.44
7. Jakub Garbacz Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 9 141 15.67
8. Martins Laksa Pszczółka Start Lublin 10 140 14.00
9. Nickolas Neal HydroTruck Radom 8 140 17.50
10. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 8 133 16.63
11. Karol Gruszecki Trefl Sopot 9 131 14.56
12. Jamel Morris Legia Warszawa 8 130 16.25
13. Chris Smith Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 9 129 14.33
14. Jakub Schenk King Szczecin 10 128 12.80
15. Terry Henderson Jr. GTK Gliwice 9 124 13.78
16. Jakub Karolak Legia Warszawa 9 121 13.44
17. Aaron Cel Polski Cukier Toruń 7 116 16.57
18. James Washington Polpharma Starogard Gdański 8 115 14.38
19. Gabriel Lundberg Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 7 115 16.43
20. Deishuan Booker Anwil Włocławek 7 115 16.43
21. Thomas Davis King Szczecin 10 114 11.40
22. Geoffrey Groselle Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 7 113 16.14
23. Kacper Borowski Pszczółka Start Lublin 10 112 11.20
24. Michał Sokołowski Legia Warszawa 9 110 12.22
25. Steven Haney Polpharma Starogard Gdański 8 110 13.75
26. Sacha Killeya-Jones MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 110 18.33
27. Dominik Olejniczak Trefl Sopot 9 108 12.00
28. Mateusz Zębski King Szczecin 10 106 10.60
29. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl Sopot 9 104 11.56
30. Michał Chyliński Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 8 101 12.63
31. Obie Trotter Polski Cukier Toruń 9 101 11.22
32. Joshua Perkins GTK Gliwice 9 100 11.11
33. Cleveland Melvin King Szczecin 9 98 10.89
34. Paweł Leończyk Trefl Sopot 9 98 10.89
35. Bartosz Diduszko Polski Cukier Toruń 9 98 10.89
36. Tomislav Gabrić Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 8 96 12.00
37. Jakub Nizioł Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 8 95 11.88
38. Garrett Nevels WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6 94 15.67
39. James Florence Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 8 94 11.75
40. Lee Moore MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 93 15.50
41. Daniel Gołębiowski GTK Gliwice 9 92 10.22
42. Dayon Griffin HydroTruck Radom 8 91 11.38
43. Filip Zegzuła HydroTruck Radom 8 91 11.38
44. Ricky Tarrant PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 91 13.00
45. Donovan Jackson Polski Cukier Toruń 6 90 15.00
46. Ivica Radić Anwil Włocławek 7 90 12.86
47. Blake Reynolds Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 7 87 12.43
48. Krzysztof Szubarga Asseco Arka Gdynia 8 87 10.88
49. Armani Moore Pszczółka Start Lublin 10 86 8.60
50. Strahinja Jovanović WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6 86 14.33
51. Tyson Jay Haws Trefl Sopot 9 84 9.33
52. Peter Olisemeka Polpharma Starogard Gdański 8 82 10.25
53. Michał Kolenda Trefl Sopot 8 82 10.25
54. Bartłomiej Wołoszyn Asseco Arka Gdynia 7 81 11.57
55. Ivan Almeida Anwil Włocławek 4 78 19.50
56. Elijah Stewart WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6 75 12.50
57. Elijah Wilson MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 75 12.50
58. Dominik Wilczek King Szczecin 10 75 7.50
59. Josip Sobin Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 9 75 8.33
60. Mateusz Dziemba Pszczółka Start Lublin 10 74 7.40
61. Michael Fakuade King Szczecin 6 73 12.17
62. Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Arka Gdynia 8 72 9.00
63. Lester Medford Jr Pszczółka Start Lublin 10 71 7.10
64. Grzegorz Kulka Legia Warszawa 9 70 7.78
65. Martin Krampelj GTK Gliwice 7 70 10.00
66. Tomasz Śnieg PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 69 9.86
67. Darious Moten Trefl Sopot 9 69 7.67
68. Taurean Green Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 9 68 7.56
69. Marcel Ponitka Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 7 67 9.57
70. Filip Dylewicz Asseco Arka Gdynia 8 67 8.38
71. Brett Prahl HydroTruck Radom 8 65 8.13
72. Malcolm Rhett GTK Gliwice 6 65 10.83
73. Dariusz Wyka Legia Warszawa 9 64 7.11
74. Danilo Ostojić HydroTruck Radom 8 64 8.00
75. Janis Berzins Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 6 64 10.67
76. Kacper Młynarski PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 64 9.14
77. Łukasz Frąckiewicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 8 63 7.88
78. Mikołaj Witliński Asseco Arka Gdynia 8 63 7.88
79. Walerij Lichodiej Anwil Włocławek 7 63 9.00
80. Keyshawn Woods Polski Cukier Toruń 6 62 10.33
81. Filip Matczak PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 61 8.71
82. Marcin Piechowicz HydroTruck Radom 8 60 7.50
83. Baylee Steele PGE Spójnia Stargard 7 59 8.43
84. Garlon Green Anwil Włocławek 7 58 8.29
85. Michał Nowakowski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 58 9.67
86. Aleksander Dziewa WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5 56 11.20
87. Ivan Ramljak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5 56 11.20
88. Szymon Ryżek Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 9 55 6.11
89. Adam Łapeta King Szczecin 10 55 5.50
90. Jarosław Mokros Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 8 52 6.50
91. Cecil Williams Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 6 52 8.67
92. Grzegorz Surmacz Polpharma Starogard Gdański 8 51 6.38
93. Szymon Szymański GTK Gliwice 9 50 5.56
94. Grzegorz Kamiński Legia Warszawa 9 49 5.44
95. Przemysław Zamojski Anwil Włocławek 4 48 12.00
96. Mateusz Bartosz King Szczecin 8 48 6.00
97. Wojciech Czerlonko Asseco Arka Gdynia 8 48 6.00
98. Mateusz Kostrzewski PGE Spójnia Stargard 5 47 9.40
99. Martynas Paliukenas Trefl Sopot 9 46 5.11
100. Łukasz Koszarek Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 7 44 6.29
101. Kamil Łączyński Pszczółka Start Lublin 8 44 5.50
102. Omari Gudul PGE Spójnia Stargard 6 42 7.00
103. Carlton Bragg Jr Polski Cukier Toruń 6 42 7.00
104. Wayne Blackshear PGE Spójnia Stargard 5 41 8.20
105. Shawn King Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 9 41 4.56
106. Paulius Dambrauskas Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 4 40 10.00
107. Filip Put Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 7 39 5.57
108. Aleksander Perka Polski Cukier Toruń 9 38 4.22
109. Michał Krasuski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 37 5.29
110. Sebastian Kowalczyk Polpharma Starogard Gdański 5 36 7.20
111. Kasey Hill King Szczecin 6 36 6.00
112. Michał Gabiński WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6 35 5.83
113. Markus Loncar Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 5 35 7.00
114. Akos Keller WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5 33 6.60
115. Igor Wadowski Asseco Arka Gdynia 4 33 8.25
116. Roman Szymański Pszczółka Start Lublin 10 32 3.20
117. Daniel Szymkiewicz Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 4 32 8.00
118. Aleksander Lewandowski HydroTruck Radom 7 31 4.43
119. Earl Watson Legia Warszawa 6 31 5.17
120. Adrian Bogucki Anwil Włocławek 7 30 4.29
121. Krzysztof Sulima Anwil Włocławek 7 28 4.00
122. Mikołaj Ratajczak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 27 6.75
123. Daniel Wall HydroTruck Radom 6 25 4.17
124. Sebastian Walda Polpharma Starogard Gdański 5 25 5.00
125. Mateusz Szlachetka GTK Gliwice 9 25 2.78
126. Samuel Miller Polpharma Starogard Gdański 4 23 5.75
127. Marcin Wieluński Polski Cukier Toruń 8 23 2.88
128. Mikołaj Kurpisz HydroTruck Radom 6 23 3.83
129. Artur Mielczarek Anwil Włocławek 7 21 3.00
130. Mateusz Kaszowski Asseco Arka Gdynia 8 21 2.63
131. Ivan Karačić MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 20 3.33
132. Marcin Nowakowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 8 20 2.50
133. Jakub Motylewski MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 6 20 3.33
134. Damian Jeszke Pszczółka Start Lublin 10 19 1.90
135. Tre Bussey King Szczecin 7 19 2.71
136. Adam Linowski Legia Warszawa 9 19 2.11
137. Witalij Kowalenko Trefl Sopot 6 18 3.00
138. Andrzej Pluta Anwil Włocławek 4 17 4.25
139. Andrzej Mazurczak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 16 4.00
140. Kacper Gordon WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5 15 3.00
141. Michał Samsonowicz Polski Cukier Toruń 9 14 1.56
142. Marcin Malczyk Asseco Arka Gdynia 8 13 1.63
143. Marcin Dymała Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 8 13 1.63
144. Jakub Musiał WKS Śląsk Wrocław 6 13 2.17
145. Mariusz Konopatzki Legia Warszawa 8 12 1.50
146. Szymon Tomczak WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5 11 2.20
147. Jakub Kobel King Szczecin 7 11 1.57
148. Michał Aleksandrowicz Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 7 10 1.43
149. Michał Kroczak MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 3 9 3.00
150. Jan Wójcik WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5 8 1.60
151. Michał Pluta Asseco Arka Gdynia 5 8 1.60
152. Łukasz Diduszko GTK Gliwice 9 8 0.89
153. Bartosz Majewski GTK Gliwice 8 7 0.88
154. Patryk Stankowski HydroTruck Radom 6 7 1.17
155. Mateusz Itrich Polpharma Starogard Gdański 6 7 1.17
156. Wojciech Tomaszewski Anwil Włocławek 7 7 1.00
157. Radosław Chorab Polpharma Starogard Gdański 7 7 1.00
158. Sebastian Rompa Trefl Sopot 5 6 1.20
159. Bartłomiej Pelczar Pszczółka Start Lublin 8 5 0.63
160. Maksymilian Zagórski WKS Śląsk Wrocław 5 4 0.80
161. Marek Piechowicz MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 4 1.00
162. Marcin Kowalczyk Asseco Arka Gdynia 4 3 0.75
163. Konrad Dawdo MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 4 3 0.75
164. Przemysław Kuźkow Legia Warszawa 5 2 0.40
165. Jakub Kondraciuk Polski Cukier Toruń 6 2 0.33
166. Patryk Pułkotycki Trefl Sopot 5 2 0.40
167. Kacper Porada Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 4 1 0.25
168. Szymon Walczak PGE Spójnia Stargard 4 0 0.00
Obraz