1. |
Patryk Grześ
|
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk |
16 |
312 |
19.50 |
312 |
19.50 |
100 |
2. |
Karol Kamiński
|
Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska |
13 |
293 |
22.54 |
293 |
22.54 |
100 |
3. |
Tomasz Barganowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
18 |
291 |
16.17 |
291 |
16.17 |
100 |
4. |
Przemysław Michałowski
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański |
20 |
275 |
13.75 |
275 |
13.75 |
100 |
5. |
Kacper Jastrzębski
|
Truso Elbląg |
15 |
261 |
17.40 |
261 |
17.40 |
100 |
6. |
Michał Kołodziej
|
Asseco Gdynia |
18 |
248 |
13.78 |
248 |
13.78 |
100 |
7. |
Filip Brzostowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
14 |
224 |
16.00 |
224 |
16.00 |
100 |
8. |
Maciej Kraśniewski
|
SKS II Starogard Gdański |
14 |
206 |
14.71 |
206 |
14.71 |
100 |
9. |
Seweryn Długosz
|
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk |
16 |
197 |
12.31 |
197 |
12.31 |
100 |
10. |
Ignacy Grochowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
16 |
191 |
11.94 |
191 |
11.94 |
100 |
11. |
Krystian Huber
|
Truso Elbląg |
17 |
188 |
11.06 |
188 |
11.06 |
100 |
12. |
Karol Kopycki
|
Truso Elbląg |
17 |
186 |
10.94 |
186 |
10.94 |
100 |
13. |
Krystian Reszka
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański |
20 |
186 |
9.30 |
186 |
9.30 |
100 |
14. |
Damian Szczepanik
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
14 |
170 |
12.14 |
170 |
12.14 |
100 |
15. |
Bartłomiej Reszka
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
14 |
160 |
11.43 |
160 |
11.43 |
100 |
16. |
Szymon Tylkowski
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański |
20 |
154 |
7.70 |
154 |
7.70 |
100 |
17. |
Marcin Włodarczyk
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
13 |
150 |
11.54 |
150 |
11.54 |
100 |
18. |
Igor Goworek
|
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk |
18 |
149 |
8.28 |
149 |
8.28 |
100 |
19. |
Adrian Milewski
|
SKS II Starogard Gdański |
13 |
144 |
11.08 |
144 |
11.08 |
100 |
20. |
Marcin Szwedowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
18 |
144 |
8.00 |
144 |
8.00 |
100 |
21. |
Adam Wąsowicz
|
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk |
18 |
134 |
7.44 |
134 |
7.44 |
100 |
22. |
Kamil Ziemann
|
SKS II Starogard Gdański |
13 |
131 |
10.08 |
131 |
10.08 |
100 |
23. |
Michał Kolenda
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
11 |
127 |
11.55 |
127 |
11.55 |
100 |
24. |
Adrian Matyszkiewicz
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
17 |
125 |
7.35 |
125 |
7.35 |
100 |
25. |
Adam Jęczmień
|
Asseco Gdynia |
18 |
123 |
6.83 |
123 |
6.83 |
100 |
26. |
Jakub Heleniak
|
Asseco Gdynia |
16 |
122 |
7.63 |
122 |
7.63 |
100 |
27. |
Mateusz Grabowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
17 |
122 |
7.18 |
122 |
7.18 |
100 |
28. |
Patryk Smugała
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański |
17 |
120 |
7.06 |
120 |
7.06 |
100 |
29. |
Jakub Rogaczewski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
13 |
118 |
9.08 |
118 |
9.08 |
100 |
30. |
Michał Wysocki
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
12 |
115 |
9.58 |
115 |
9.58 |
100 |
31. |
Michał Słupek
|
Asseco Gdynia |
18 |
112 |
6.22 |
112 |
6.22 |
100 |
32. |
Przemysław Siwek
|
SKS II Starogard Gdański |
13 |
109 |
8.38 |
109 |
8.38 |
100 |
33. |
Tomasz Dylicki
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
16 |
107 |
6.69 |
107 |
6.69 |
100 |
34. |
Damian Ciesielski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
13 |
105 |
8.08 |
105 |
8.08 |
100 |
35. |
Patryk Jankowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
16 |
102 |
6.38 |
102 |
6.38 |
100 |
36. |
Jakub Mandziara
|
SKS II Starogard Gdański |
14 |
99 |
7.07 |
99 |
7.07 |
100 |
37. |
Kamil Kaczmarkiewicz
|
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk |
17 |
99 |
5.82 |
99 |
5.82 |
100 |
38. |
Wiktor Heleniak
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
14 |
98 |
7.00 |
98 |
7.00 |
100 |
39. |
Radosław Styka
|
Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska |
14 |
96 |
6.86 |
96 |
6.86 |
100 |
40. |
Filip Stryjewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
15 |
91 |
6.07 |
91 |
6.07 |
100 |
41. |
Kamil Ważny
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
11 |
90 |
8.18 |
90 |
8.18 |
100 |
42. |
Paweł Muntowski
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański |
18 |
90 |
5.00 |
90 |
5.00 |
100 |
43. |
Kacper Grzesiowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
15 |
89 |
5.93 |
89 |
5.93 |
100 |
44. |
Jędrzej Sitko
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
13 |
88 |
6.77 |
88 |
6.77 |
100 |
45. |
Hubert Wyszkowski
|
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk |
12 |
88 |
7.33 |
88 |
7.33 |
100 |
46. |
Mateusz Trymbulak
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
13 |
88 |
6.77 |
88 |
6.77 |
100 |
47. |
Maciej Żmudzki
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
10 |
84 |
8.40 |
84 |
8.40 |
100 |
48. |
Paweł Leszczyński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
83 |
5.93 |
83 |
5.93 |
100 |
49. |
Mateusz Itrich
|
Asseco Gdynia |
13 |
79 |
6.08 |
79 |
6.08 |
100 |
50. |
Emil Zieńko
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański |
18 |
77 |
4.28 |
77 |
4.28 |
100 |
51. |
Kamil Górski
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański |
16 |
75 |
4.69 |
75 |
4.69 |
100 |
52. |
Maciej Marcinkowski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
12 |
72 |
6.00 |
72 |
6.00 |
100 |
53. |
Paweł Guz
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański |
20 |
71 |
3.55 |
71 |
3.55 |
100 |
54. |
Sławomir Paszkiewicz
|
Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska |
12 |
70 |
5.83 |
70 |
5.83 |
100 |
55. |
Łukasz Kolenda
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
70 |
7.78 |
70 |
7.78 |
100 |
56. |
Robert Ludwiczuk
|
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk |
14 |
69 |
4.93 |
69 |
4.93 |
100 |
57. |
Jakub Putra
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
15 |
68 |
4.53 |
68 |
4.53 |
100 |
58. |
Jędrzej Kondek
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
13 |
67 |
5.15 |
67 |
5.15 |
100 |
59. |
Szymon Daszke
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
16 |
66 |
4.13 |
66 |
4.13 |
100 |
60. |
Mikołaj Speichert
|
Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska |
13 |
66 |
5.08 |
66 |
5.08 |
100 |
61. |
Filip Tuński
|
Truso Elbląg |
13 |
65 |
5.00 |
65 |
5.00 |
100 |
62. |
Michał Byczkowski
|
Asseco Gdynia |
19 |
64 |
3.37 |
64 |
3.37 |
100 |
63. |
Kuba Kociołek
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
13 |
63 |
4.85 |
63 |
4.85 |
100 |
64. |
Kamil Neubert
|
GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka I Starogard Gdański |
13 |
63 |
4.85 |
63 |
4.85 |
100 |
65. |
Jakub Szulc
|
Asseco Gdynia |
17 |
63 |
3.71 |
63 |
3.71 |
100 |
66. |
Marcel Korolczuk
|
Asseco Gdynia |
17 |
62 |
3.65 |
62 |
3.65 |
100 |
67. |
Damian Tempski
|
Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
62 |
6.20 |
100 |
68. |
Michał Sokalski
|
Truso Elbląg |
16 |
61 |
3.81 |
61 |
3.81 |
100 |
69. |
Tomasz Idziak
|
Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska |
14 |
55 |
3.93 |
55 |
3.93 |
100 |
70. |
Radosław Kruczkowski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
13 |
55 |
4.23 |
55 |
4.23 |
100 |
71. |
Jakub Wicki
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
10 |
54 |
5.40 |
54 |
5.40 |
100 |
72. |
Bartosz Klamżyński
|
Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska |
8 |
53 |
6.63 |
53 |
6.63 |
100 |
73. |
Michał Zega
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
14 |
46 |
3.29 |
46 |
3.29 |
100 |
74. |
Dominik Kamela
|
Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska |
13 |
46 |
3.54 |
46 |
3.54 |
100 |
75. |
Paweł Lazer
|
Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska |
13 |
44 |
3.38 |
44 |
3.38 |
100 |
76. |
Korneliusz Stencel
|
SKS II Starogard Gdański |
13 |
44 |
3.38 |
44 |
3.38 |
100 |
77. |
Jakub Borysewicz
|
Truso Elbląg |
16 |
43 |
2.69 |
43 |
2.69 |
100 |
78. |
Mateusz Falkowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
43 |
3.07 |
43 |
3.07 |
100 |
79. |
Jarosław Giżyński
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
9 |
41 |
4.56 |
41 |
4.56 |
100 |
80. |
Gracjan Jackowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
14 |
41 |
2.93 |
41 |
2.93 |
100 |
81. |
Michał Kuczerowski
|
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk |
15 |
40 |
2.67 |
40 |
2.67 |
100 |
82. |
Maciej Lis
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
10 |
38 |
3.80 |
38 |
3.80 |
100 |
83. |
Michał Kowalski
|
Truso Elbląg |
15 |
37 |
2.47 |
37 |
2.47 |
100 |
84. |
Patryk Lesiak
|
STK Czarni PGK Słupsk |
18 |
36 |
2.00 |
36 |
2.00 |
100 |
85. |
Tomasz Dudek
|
Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
35 |
2.50 |
100 |
86. |
Jakub Rzepkowski
|
SKS II Starogard Gdański |
12 |
34 |
2.83 |
34 |
2.83 |
100 |
87. |
Piotr Drapiński
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
13 |
30 |
2.31 |
30 |
2.31 |
100 |
88. |
Jan Nasiadka
|
Młode Lwy Politechnika Gdańska |
11 |
30 |
2.73 |
30 |
2.73 |
100 |