1. |
Alan Duda
|
STK Adkonis Czarni Słupsk |
9 |
213 |
23.67 |
213 |
23.67 |
100 |
2. |
Konrad Kornowicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
8 |
177 |
22.13 |
177 |
22.13 |
100 |
3. |
Dominik Miecznikowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
8 |
158 |
19.75 |
158 |
19.75 |
100 |
4. |
Wiktor Siemianiuk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
155 |
17.22 |
155 |
17.22 |
100 |
5. |
Miłosz Toczek
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
8 |
130 |
16.25 |
130 |
16.25 |
100 |
6. |
Michał Sobol
|
SKS Gdynia I Sharks |
8 |
127 |
15.88 |
127 |
15.88 |
100 |
7. |
Anthony Wrzeszcz
|
SKS Gdynia I Sharks |
8 |
114 |
14.25 |
114 |
14.25 |
100 |
8. |
Jakub Sosnowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
100 |
11.11 |
100 |
11.11 |
100 |
9. |
Ignacy Alfuth
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
99 |
12.38 |
99 |
12.38 |
100 |
10. |
Michał Oleksy
|
STK Adkonis Czarni Słupsk |
9 |
92 |
10.22 |
92 |
10.22 |
100 |
11. |
Olgierd Kobiak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
87 |
9.67 |
87 |
9.67 |
100 |
12. |
Aleksander Chłopaś
|
STK Adkonis Czarni Słupsk |
9 |
86 |
9.56 |
86 |
9.56 |
100 |
13. |
Cezary Zabrocki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
8 |
82 |
10.25 |
82 |
10.25 |
100 |
14. |
Adam Kalinowski
|
STK Adkonis Czarni Słupsk |
9 |
78 |
8.67 |
78 |
8.67 |
100 |
15. |
Jakub Lamek
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
8 |
66 |
8.25 |
66 |
8.25 |
100 |
16. |
Jakub Birunt
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
65 |
8.13 |
65 |
8.13 |
100 |
17. |
Oskar Borkowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
64 |
7.11 |
64 |
7.11 |
100 |
18. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
8 |
62 |
7.75 |
62 |
7.75 |
100 |
19. |
Eryk Adamiec
|
STK Adkonis Czarni Słupsk |
9 |
61 |
6.78 |
61 |
6.78 |
100 |
20. |
Kacper Kozłowicz
|
STK Adkonis Czarni Słupsk |
9 |
60 |
6.67 |
60 |
6.67 |
100 |
21. |
Sebastian Kloska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
59 |
7.38 |
59 |
7.38 |
100 |
22. |
Oskar Palczewski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
8 |
59 |
7.38 |
59 |
7.38 |
100 |
23. |
Jakub Barłożewski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
7 |
57 |
8.14 |
57 |
8.14 |
100 |
24. |
Igor Stolarz
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
5 |
57 |
11.40 |
57 |
11.40 |
100 |
25. |
Kacper Lipiński
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
56 |
7.00 |
56 |
7.00 |
100 |
26. |
Igor Perzanowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
53 |
5.89 |
53 |
5.89 |
100 |
27. |
Sergiusz Serafin
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
7 |
52 |
7.43 |
52 |
7.43 |
100 |
28. |
Mikołaj Kuszner
|
Gdyński Klub Koszykówki Arka S.A. |
5 |
50 |
10.00 |
50 |
10.00 |
100 |
29. |
Michał Najder
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
5 |
48 |
9.60 |
48 |
9.60 |
100 |
30. |
Nikodem Rogowski
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
48 |
6.00 |
48 |
6.00 |
100 |
31. |
Bartosz Śpieć
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
47 |
7.83 |
100 |
32. |
Hubert Skibiak
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
46 |
5.75 |
46 |
5.75 |
100 |
33. |
Filip Kęcik
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
8 |
45 |
5.63 |
45 |
5.63 |
100 |
34. |
Rafał Czerwonka
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
7 |
43 |
6.14 |
43 |
6.14 |
100 |
35. |
Piotr Krzebietke
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
8 |
43 |
5.38 |
43 |
5.38 |
100 |
36. |
Łukasz Warkusz
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
8 |
43 |
5.38 |
43 |
5.38 |
100 |
37. |
Adrian Niklewski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
40 |
5.00 |
100 |
38. |
Eugeniusz Arciszewski-Mielewczyk
|
SKS Gdynia I Sharks |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
39 |
4.88 |
100 |
39. |
Mateusz Stańczyk
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
7 |
39 |
5.57 |
39 |
5.57 |
100 |
40. |
Jędrzej Badura
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
6 |
39 |
6.50 |
39 |
6.50 |
100 |
41. |
Aleksander Pranszke
|
SKS Gdynia I Sharks |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
39 |
4.88 |
100 |
42. |
Kacper Bieliński
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
38 |
4.75 |
38 |
4.75 |
100 |
43. |
Dominik Muchowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
6 |
38 |
6.33 |
38 |
6.33 |
100 |
44. |
Dawid Lis
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
6 |
37 |
6.17 |
37 |
6.17 |
100 |
45. |
Łukasz Zych
|
SKS Sharks II Rumia, SKS Gdynia I Sharks |
9 |
37 |
4.11 |
37 |
4.11 |
100 |
46. |
Kamil Zastawny
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
36 |
4.50 |
36 |
4.50 |
100 |
47. |
Kamil Ackermann
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
6 |
36 |
6.00 |
36 |
6.00 |
100 |
48. |
Iwo Bratek
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
7 |
35 |
5.00 |
35 |
5.00 |
100 |
49. |
Antoni Schleifer
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
33 |
5.50 |
100 |
50. |
Tobiasz Ginda
|
STK Adkonis Czarni Słupsk |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
30 |
3.75 |
100 |
51. |
Jakub Gruza
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
6 |
30 |
5.00 |
30 |
5.00 |
100 |
52. |
Jakub Zych
|
SKS Sharks II Rumia, SKS Gdynia I Sharks |
9 |
29 |
3.22 |
29 |
3.22 |
100 |
53. |
Ksawery Raupuk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
29 |
3.22 |
29 |
3.22 |
100 |
54. |
Oliwer Buczkowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
28 |
4.67 |
100 |
55. |
Kacper Klasicki
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
27 |
3.38 |
100 |
56. |
Filip Czarnecki
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
27 |
3.38 |
100 |
57. |
Filip Orłowski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
27 |
3.38 |
100 |
58. |
Piotr Szczepkowski
|
Gdyński Klub Koszykówki Arka S.A. |
5 |
27 |
5.40 |
27 |
5.40 |
100 |
59. |
Maksymilian Łada
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
27 |
4.50 |
100 |
60. |
Mikołaj Masiewicz
|
VBW GTK Gdynia |
6 |
27 |
4.50 |
27 |
4.50 |
100 |
61. |
Paweł Klasa
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
26 |
4.33 |
100 |
62. |
Dawid Książek
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
7 |
26 |
3.71 |
26 |
3.71 |
100 |
63. |
Cyprian Obrycki
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
26 |
3.25 |
100 |
64. |
Michał Dubieniecki
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
26 |
3.25 |
100 |
65. |
Tymoteusz Długowski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
7 |
25 |
3.57 |
25 |
3.57 |
100 |
66. |
Jakub Jurczyk
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
6 |
25 |
4.17 |
25 |
4.17 |
100 |
67. |
Wiktor Walenczak
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
6 |
24 |
4.00 |
24 |
4.00 |
100 |
68. |
Mateusz Charytoniuk
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
3 |
24 |
8.00 |
24 |
8.00 |
100 |
69. |
Max Żylicz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
23 |
4.60 |
100 |
70. |
Tymoteusz Kobus
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
5 |
23 |
4.60 |
23 |
4.60 |
100 |
71. |
Mateusz Kossakowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
23 |
2.88 |
100 |
72. |
Igor Gospodarek
|
SKS Sharks II Rumia |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
22 |
3.14 |
100 |
73. |
Jakub Babiński
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
6 |
22 |
3.67 |
22 |
3.67 |
100 |
74. |
Valeri Aghajanyan
|
Gdyński Klub Koszykówki Arka S.A. |
7 |
21 |
3.00 |
21 |
3.00 |
100 |
75. |
Jakub Zawistowski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
7 |
21 |
3.00 |
21 |
3.00 |
100 |
76. |
Seweryn Reszczyński
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
20 |
3.33 |
100 |
77. |
Paweł Ceplin
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
20 |
3.33 |
100 |
78. |
Kamil Libert
|
SKS Gdynia I Sharks |
8 |
20 |
2.50 |
20 |
2.50 |
100 |
79. |
Mateusz Wronikowski
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
19 |
3.17 |
100 |
80. |
Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
Gdyński Klub Koszykówki Arka S.A. |
7 |
18 |
2.57 |
18 |
2.57 |
100 |
81. |
Oliwier Ostrzyżek
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
18 |
2.25 |
100 |
82. |
Krystian Walkowski
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
18 |
3.00 |
100 |
83. |
Jakub Dytkiewicz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
17 |
2.13 |
100 |
84. |
Mateusz Grzesiak
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
17 |
2.13 |
100 |
85. |
Kamil Henclik
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
8 |
17 |
2.13 |
17 |
2.13 |
100 |
86. |
Aleksander Łada
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
17 |
2.83 |
100 |
87. |
Juliusz Małecki
|
Gdyński Klub Koszykówki Arka S.A. |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
15 |
2.14 |
100 |
88. |
Mateusz Marcinkowski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
7 |
15 |
2.14 |
15 |
2.14 |
100 |
89. |
Karol Ochociński
|
Meduza SP1 Gdańsk |
6 |
13 |
2.17 |
13 |
2.17 |
100 |