1. |
Cezary Zabrocki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
390 |
39.00 |
390 |
39.00 |
100 |
2. |
Dawid Ciesielski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
8 |
186 |
23.25 |
186 |
23.25 |
100 |
3. |
Szymon Kiejzik
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
10 |
165 |
16.50 |
165 |
16.50 |
100 |
4. |
Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
10 |
151 |
15.10 |
151 |
15.10 |
100 |
5. |
Karol Ochociński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
8 |
149 |
18.63 |
149 |
18.63 |
100 |
6. |
Piotr Jankowiak
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10 |
116 |
11.60 |
116 |
11.60 |
100 |
7. |
Zoran Milićić
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
6 |
116 |
19.33 |
116 |
19.33 |
100 |
8. |
Nikodem Oleksy
|
STK Czarni TRAFIC Słupsk |
11 |
109 |
9.91 |
109 |
9.91 |
100 |
9. |
Tymon Paliwoda
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
11 |
97 |
8.82 |
97 |
8.82 |
100 |
10. |
Max Żylicz
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
10 |
93 |
9.30 |
93 |
9.30 |
100 |
11. |
Filip Senwicki
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
8 |
90 |
11.25 |
90 |
11.25 |
100 |
12. |
Jan Czyżewski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
7 |
83 |
11.86 |
83 |
11.86 |
100 |
13. |
Konrad Klein
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10 |
78 |
7.80 |
78 |
7.80 |
100 |
14. |
Klaudiusz Kloska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10 |
76 |
7.60 |
76 |
7.60 |
100 |
15. |
Bartosz Bękarciak
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
8 |
69 |
8.63 |
69 |
8.63 |
100 |
16. |
Dawid Lipiński
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
10 |
68 |
6.80 |
68 |
6.80 |
100 |
17. |
Kacper Krefta
|
STK Czarni TRAFIC Słupsk |
11 |
67 |
6.09 |
67 |
6.09 |
100 |
18. |
Kacper Żukowski
|
STK Czarni TRAFIC Słupsk |
11 |
66 |
6.00 |
66 |
6.00 |
100 |
19. |
Jakub Wasilewski
|
STK Czarni TRAFIC Słupsk |
11 |
64 |
5.82 |
64 |
5.82 |
100 |
20. |
Juliusz Małecki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
10 |
62 |
6.20 |
62 |
6.20 |
100 |
21. |
Kacper Ziółkowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
10 |
61 |
6.10 |
61 |
6.10 |
100 |
22. |
Maksymilian Radomski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
60 |
10.00 |
100 |
23. |
Karol Andrearczyk
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
6 |
60 |
10.00 |
60 |
10.00 |
100 |
24. |
Jan Grzesiak
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
8 |
58 |
7.25 |
58 |
7.25 |
100 |
25. |
Michał Kitowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
8 |
58 |
7.25 |
58 |
7.25 |
100 |
26. |
Kacper Łapacz
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
8 |
54 |
6.75 |
54 |
6.75 |
100 |
27. |
Mikołaj Wantke
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
10 |
53 |
5.30 |
53 |
5.30 |
100 |
28. |
Łukasz Henclik
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
8 |
53 |
6.63 |
53 |
6.63 |
100 |
29. |
Dominik Szpakowski
|
STK Czarni TRAFIC Słupsk |
10 |
53 |
5.30 |
53 |
5.30 |
100 |
30. |
Olaf Rarowski-Geckler
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
10 |
51 |
5.10 |
51 |
5.10 |
100 |
31. |
Eryk Guzdaj
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
51 |
6.38 |
51 |
6.38 |
100 |
32. |
Eryk Flisikowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
9 |
50 |
5.56 |
50 |
5.56 |
100 |
33. |
Arkadiusz Rompczyk
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
8 |
49 |
6.13 |
49 |
6.13 |
100 |
34. |
Igor Grono
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
11 |
49 |
4.45 |
49 |
4.45 |
100 |
35. |
Stanisław Ruszczyński
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
6 |
47 |
7.83 |
47 |
7.83 |
100 |
36. |
Jan Kondracki
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
8 |
46 |
5.75 |
46 |
5.75 |
100 |
37. |
Michał Kozioł
|
STK Czarni TRAFIC Słupsk |
7 |
46 |
6.57 |
46 |
6.57 |
100 |
38. |
Dawid Kaczmarek
|
STK Czarni TRAFIC Słupsk |
11 |
46 |
4.18 |
46 |
4.18 |
100 |
39. |
Mikołaj Gołębiowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
11 |
45 |
4.09 |
45 |
4.09 |
100 |
40. |
Maksymilian Pogoński
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
7 |
45 |
6.43 |
45 |
6.43 |
100 |
41. |
Fabian Rychłowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
8 |
44 |
5.50 |
44 |
5.50 |
100 |
42. |
Przemysław Pladwig
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
43 |
5.38 |
43 |
5.38 |
100 |
43. |
Maciej Orzechowski
|
STK Czarni TRAFIC Słupsk |
11 |
40 |
3.64 |
40 |
3.64 |
100 |
44. |
Michał Bobiński
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
8 |
40 |
5.00 |
40 |
5.00 |
100 |
45. |
Igor Gospodarek
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
39 |
4.88 |
100 |
46. |
Krzysztof Mucha
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
8 |
39 |
4.88 |
39 |
4.88 |
100 |
47. |
Jan Sekuła
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
8 |
38 |
4.75 |
38 |
4.75 |
100 |
48. |
Aleksander Złoch
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
8 |
38 |
4.75 |
38 |
4.75 |
100 |
49. |
Szymon Jercha
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
8 |
37 |
4.63 |
37 |
4.63 |
100 |
50. |
Dawid Kmito
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
8 |
36 |
4.50 |
36 |
4.50 |
100 |
51. |
Maksymilian Wenta
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
8 |
36 |
4.50 |
36 |
4.50 |
100 |
52. |
Oskar Siemko
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
34 |
4.25 |
100 |
53. |
Adam Litwin
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
11 |
34 |
3.09 |
34 |
3.09 |
100 |
54. |
Eryk Partyka
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
8 |
33 |
4.13 |
33 |
4.13 |
100 |
55. |
Mikołaj Zagórski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
8 |
33 |
4.13 |
33 |
4.13 |
100 |
56. |
Tomasz Rompczyk
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
32 |
4.00 |
100 |
57. |
Michał Kowal
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10 |
32 |
3.20 |
32 |
3.20 |
100 |
58. |
Karol Kloska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10 |
32 |
3.20 |
32 |
3.20 |
100 |
59. |
Oliwier Rohde
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
32 |
3.20 |
32 |
3.20 |
100 |
60. |
Gracjan Rożyk
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
31 |
3.88 |
100 |
61. |
Gustaw Marszałek
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
30 |
4.29 |
100 |
62. |
Mateusz Woziński
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
30 |
3.75 |
100 |
63. |
Jędrzej Kondracki
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
8 |
30 |
3.75 |
30 |
3.75 |
100 |
64. |
Dominik Grochulski
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
6 |
29 |
4.83 |
29 |
4.83 |
100 |
65. |
Konrad Wielochowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
9 |
29 |
3.22 |
29 |
3.22 |
100 |
66. |
Michał Chwiałkowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
29 |
3.63 |
100 |
67. |
Hubert Maryks
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
27 |
3.38 |
100 |
68. |
Paweł Rębisz
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
8 |
27 |
3.38 |
27 |
3.38 |
100 |
69. |
Valeri Aghajanyan
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
26 |
3.25 |
100 |
70. |
Mateusz Kuźma
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
8 |
25 |
3.13 |
25 |
3.13 |
100 |
71. |
Antoni Wolan
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
7 |
24 |
3.43 |
24 |
3.43 |
100 |
72. |
Łukasz Rutkowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
22 |
2.00 |
100 |
73. |
Krzysztof Matla
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
22 |
2.75 |
100 |
74. |
Szymon Prządka
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
21 |
2.63 |
100 |
75. |
Oskar Arim
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
20 |
3.33 |
100 |
76. |
Nataniel Jasiński
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
20 |
3.33 |
100 |
77. |
Filip Łącz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
20 |
2.00 |
100 |
78. |
Alan Banasik
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
19 |
3.17 |
100 |
79. |
Stanisław Kaczor
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
8 |
19 |
2.38 |
19 |
2.38 |
100 |
80. |
Stanisław Malcer
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
18 |
2.25 |
100 |
81. |
Stanisław Kawała
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
6 |
17 |
2.83 |
17 |
2.83 |
100 |
82. |
Jakub Grzankowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
16 |
2.00 |
100 |
83. |
Nikodem Sobecki
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
16 |
2.67 |
100 |
84. |
Antonio Olea Martin
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
16 |
2.00 |
100 |
85. |
Marcel Lewicki
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
16 |
2.00 |
100 |