1. |
Maksymilian Werner
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
221 |
20.09 |
221 |
20.09 |
100 |
2. |
Aleksander Frankowski
|
Maximus Basketball |
9 |
190 |
21.11 |
190 |
21.11 |
100 |
3. |
Jan Grzesiak
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
174 |
12.43 |
174 |
12.43 |
100 |
4. |
Maksymilian Chojnacki
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
170 |
12.14 |
170 |
12.14 |
100 |
5. |
Filip Kosmol
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
163 |
11.64 |
163 |
11.64 |
100 |
6. |
Michał Wojciechowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
161 |
13.42 |
161 |
13.42 |
100 |
7. |
Alan Banasik
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
159 |
11.36 |
159 |
11.36 |
100 |
8. |
Filip Ochociński
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
7 |
143 |
20.43 |
143 |
20.43 |
100 |
9. |
Kacper Zarzycki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
142 |
14.20 |
142 |
14.20 |
100 |
10. |
Michał Kozłowicz
|
Energa Branq Słupsk |
10 |
135 |
13.50 |
135 |
13.50 |
100 |
11. |
Antoni Bednarczyk
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
15 |
134 |
8.93 |
134 |
8.93 |
100 |
12. |
Mateusz Górski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
130 |
9.29 |
130 |
9.29 |
100 |
13. |
Kacper Tuskowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
129 |
11.73 |
129 |
11.73 |
100 |
14. |
Filip Tymański
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
121 |
15.13 |
121 |
15.13 |
100 |
15. |
Marcel Zimnicki
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
110 |
18.33 |
110 |
18.33 |
100 |
16. |
Maksymilian Formela
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
110 |
7.86 |
110 |
7.86 |
100 |
17. |
Kacper Fatyga
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
15 |
91 |
6.07 |
91 |
6.07 |
100 |
18. |
Łukasz Gąsiewicz
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
6 |
83 |
13.83 |
83 |
13.83 |
100 |
19. |
Łukasz Kamrowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
82 |
6.83 |
82 |
6.83 |
100 |
20. |
Kacper Surmacz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
6 |
82 |
13.67 |
82 |
13.67 |
100 |
21. |
Nikodem Pyrzanowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
15 |
82 |
5.47 |
82 |
5.47 |
100 |
22. |
Cezary Pielecki
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
9 |
80 |
8.89 |
80 |
8.89 |
100 |
23. |
Karol Panasewicz
|
TOP SPIN Olsztynek |
6 |
80 |
13.33 |
80 |
13.33 |
100 |
24. |
Mikołaj Jedliński
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
80 |
6.67 |
80 |
6.67 |
100 |
25. |
Maciej Wojciechowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
79 |
6.58 |
79 |
6.58 |
100 |
26. |
Tomasz Potrykus
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
6 |
76 |
12.67 |
76 |
12.67 |
100 |
27. |
Oskar Kośmider
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
75 |
6.82 |
75 |
6.82 |
100 |
28. |
Mateusz Makiła
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
75 |
6.82 |
75 |
6.82 |
100 |
29. |
Stanisław Komorowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
15 |
75 |
5.00 |
75 |
5.00 |
100 |
30. |
Jan Siemieński
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
72 |
6.55 |
72 |
6.55 |
100 |
31. |
Filip Ejdys
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
69 |
5.75 |
69 |
5.75 |
100 |
32. |
Maksymilian Rusik
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
13 |
63 |
4.85 |
63 |
4.85 |
100 |
33. |
Szymon Butny
|
Maximus Basketball |
9 |
63 |
7.00 |
63 |
7.00 |
100 |
34. |
Wiktor Adamski
|
Energa Branq Słupsk |
10 |
56 |
5.60 |
56 |
5.60 |
100 |
35. |
Jakub Cyrzon
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
55 |
3.93 |
55 |
3.93 |
100 |
36. |
Antoni Szymański
|
Maximus Basketball |
9 |
55 |
6.11 |
55 |
6.11 |
100 |
37. |
Hubert Grządziela
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
53 |
6.63 |
53 |
6.63 |
100 |
38. |
Jakub Spryszak
|
Energa Branq Słupsk |
10 |
49 |
4.90 |
49 |
4.90 |
100 |
39. |
Dawid Kamiński
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
47 |
4.70 |
47 |
4.70 |
100 |
40. |
Piotr Chwal
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
15 |
47 |
3.13 |
47 |
3.13 |
100 |
41. |
Franciszek Berezecki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
45 |
4.50 |
45 |
4.50 |
100 |
42. |
Wiktor Woronko
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
45 |
3.75 |
45 |
3.75 |
100 |
43. |
Jeremi Strumiłło
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
14 |
44 |
3.14 |
44 |
3.14 |
100 |
44. |
Filip Benderski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
43 |
7.17 |
100 |
45. |
Fryderyk Konieczny
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
39 |
3.25 |
39 |
3.25 |
100 |
46. |
Wojciech Paszkowski
|
Maximus Basketball |
9 |
37 |
4.11 |
37 |
4.11 |
100 |
47. |
Marcel Żukowski
|
TOP SPIN Olsztynek |
6 |
33 |
5.50 |
33 |
5.50 |
100 |
48. |
Antoni Żuber
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
14 |
32 |
2.29 |
32 |
2.29 |
100 |
49. |
Igor Makutynowicz
|
TOP SPIN Olsztynek |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
32 |
5.33 |
100 |
50. |
Antoni Miłek
|
TOP SPIN Olsztynek |
6 |
32 |
5.33 |
32 |
5.33 |
100 |
51. |
Tymon Rydzkowski
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
7 |
30 |
4.29 |
30 |
4.29 |
100 |
52. |
Tymon Motylski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
29 |
3.63 |
100 |
53. |
Seweryn Plath
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
10 |
27 |
2.70 |
27 |
2.70 |
100 |
54. |
Szymon Kuźma
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
7 |
27 |
3.86 |
27 |
3.86 |
100 |
55. |
Radosław Grabowski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
6 |
26 |
4.33 |
26 |
4.33 |
100 |
56. |
Aleksander Kotłowski
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
7 |
26 |
3.71 |
26 |
3.71 |
100 |
57. |
Piotr Nynca
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
23 |
2.30 |
100 |
58. |
Maksymilian Resmer
|
Maximus Basketball |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
23 |
2.88 |
100 |
59. |
Maksymilian Ostrowski
|
Maximus Basketball |
7 |
23 |
3.29 |
23 |
3.29 |
100 |
60. |
Tomasz Właz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
23 |
2.88 |
23 |
2.88 |
100 |
61. |
Ryszard Nowakowski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki |
8 |
22 |
2.75 |
22 |
2.75 |
100 |
62. |
Szymon Kałużny
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
21 |
2.63 |
100 |
63. |
Jeremiasz Ossowski
|
TOP SPIN Olsztynek |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
21 |
3.50 |
100 |
64. |
Leopold Rachoń
|
Młode Lwy SP27 Gdańsk |
5 |
20 |
4.00 |
20 |
4.00 |
100 |
65. |
Szymon Wójcik
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
3 |
20 |
6.67 |
20 |
6.67 |
100 |
66. |
Bartosz Soja
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
20 |
3.33 |
20 |
3.33 |
100 |
67. |
Eliasz Król
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
19 |
3.17 |
19 |
3.17 |
100 |
68. |
Jeremiasz Zimny
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
2 |
19 |
9.50 |
19 |
9.50 |
100 |
69. |
Szymon Makutynowicz
|
TOP SPIN Olsztynek |
6 |
18 |
3.00 |
18 |
3.00 |
100 |
70. |
Emil Krauze
|
TOP SPIN Olsztynek |
4 |
17 |
4.25 |
17 |
4.25 |
100 |
71. |
Paweł Kiempczyński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
12 |
2.00 |
100 |
72. |
Mateusz Grądziel
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
6 |
12 |
2.00 |
12 |
2.00 |
100 |
73. |
Tymoteusz Pruszak
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
2 |
11 |
5.50 |
11 |
5.50 |
100 |
74. |
Adrian Migus
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
10 |
5.00 |
100 |
75. |
Franciszek Mazur
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
2 |
10 |
5.00 |
10 |
5.00 |
100 |
76. |
Bruno Stubba
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
2 |
8 |
4.00 |
8 |
4.00 |
100 |
77. |
Alan Kałduński
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
2 |
6 |
3.00 |
6 |
3.00 |
100 |
78. |
Jakub Pieniak
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
2 |
5 |
2.50 |
5 |
2.50 |
100 |