1. |
Kinga Wietek
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
15 |
224 |
14.93 |
2. |
Liwia Kiełczewska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
110 |
13.75 |
3. |
Pola Dobrzeniecka
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
8 |
99 |
12.38 |
4. |
Oliwia Labuda
|
Bat Sierakowice |
8 |
94 |
11.75 |
5. |
Maja Labuda
|
Bat Sierakowice |
8 |
92 |
11.50 |
6. |
Zosia Olobry
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
8 |
84 |
10.50 |
7. |
Marta Meronk
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
6 |
56 |
9.33 |
8. |
Klara Cierzan
|
Bat Sierakowice |
8 |
69 |
8.63 |
9. |
Róża Bartczak
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
58 |
8.29 |
10. |
Zuzanna Drossel
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
8 |
62 |
7.75 |
11. |
Karolina Grabowska
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
8 |
61 |
7.63 |
12. |
Anita Szremska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
52 |
7.43 |
13. |
Aleksandra Grajewska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
8 |
59 |
7.38 |
14. |
Oliwia Bulczak
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
8 |
59 |
7.38 |
15. |
Anna Sęk
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
6 |
43 |
7.17 |
16. |
Karolina Mucha
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
56 |
7.00 |
17. |
Hanna Swiniarska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
8 |
49 |
6.13 |
18. |
Lena Kozłowska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
12 |
69 |
5.75 |
19. |
Zofia Wojtysiak
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
8 |
46 |
5.75 |
20. |
Oliwia Majewska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
7 |
40 |
5.71 |
21. |
Rozalia Zalejasz
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
12 |
64 |
5.33 |
22. |
Martyna Wenta
|
Bat Sierakowice |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
23. |
Blanka Staszewska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
28 |
4.67 |
24. |
Julia Kolan
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
8 |
36 |
4.50 |
25. |
Hanna Zamojska
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
8 |
34 |
4.25 |
26. |
Maria Hebel
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
8 |
32 |
4.00 |
27. |
Laura Czap
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
4 |
16 |
4.00 |
28. |
Hanna Wronka
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
6 |
23 |
3.83 |
29. |
Agnieszka Bach
|
Bat Sierakowice |
8 |
29 |
3.63 |
30. |
Gabriela Badura
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
6 |
21 |
3.50 |
31. |
Oliwia Szatkowska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
14 |
48 |
3.43 |
32. |
Blanka Labudda
|
Bat Sierakowice |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
33. |
Liliana Miedzińska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
8 |
26 |
3.25 |
34. |
Nadia Otwinowska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
8 |
25 |
3.13 |
35. |
Kaja Stopińska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
8 |
24 |
3.00 |
36. |
Lena Lis
|
Bat Sierakowice |
8 |
21 |
2.63 |
37. |
Sofiia Balińska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
18 |
2.57 |
38. |
Maja Zawadzińska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
15 |
2.50 |
39. |
Zuzanna Choszcz
|
Bat Sierakowice |
8 |
18 |
2.25 |
40. |
Zuzanna Kosidło
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
41. |
Lena Walczewski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
42. |
Weronika Peterlejtner
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
4 |
8 |
2.00 |
43. |
Melania Augustyniak
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
44. |
Laura Wrońska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
45. |
Noemi Kopińska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
7 |
13 |
1.86 |
46. |
Emilia Pozańska
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
47. |
Julia Wojtanowska
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
10 |
1.67 |
48. |
Małgorzata Szefler
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
5 |
8 |
1.60 |
49. |
Kaja Zachorodna
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
7 |
11 |
1.57 |
50. |
Zuzanna Wrede
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
6 |
9 |
1.50 |
51. |
Maria Kucharuk
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
52. |
Joanna Truszczyńska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
53. |
Nadia Białek
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
54. |
Rozalia Myszk
|
Bat Sierakowice |
8 |
11 |
1.38 |
55. |
Hanna Księżyk
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
14 |
18 |
1.29 |
56. |
Zofia Ząbkiewicz
|
Bat Sierakowice |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
57. |
Michalina Orłowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
10 |
1.25 |
58. |
Aniela Szwaracka
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
59. |
Kinga Jenerał
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
60. |
Pola Sielicka
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
7 |
8 |
1.14 |
61. |
Natalia Buczek
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
62. |
Zuzanna Wiktoria Oszwa
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
63. |
Klaudia Wasiłowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
64. |
Aleksandra Budkiewicz
|
Basket FRED Kielno |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
65. |
Amelia Czurakowska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
7 |
1.00 |
66. |
Maja Niestój
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
67. |
Lena Kupczyk
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
8 |
8 |
1.00 |
68. |
Aleksandra Michalska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
4 |
4 |
1.00 |
69. |
Agnieszka Zielińska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
70. |
Roksana Myszk
|
Bat Sierakowice |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
71. |
Nadia Janczy
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
72. |
Alicja Tomasik
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
73. |
Maja Szczygłowska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk, SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
15 |
9 |
0.60 |
74. |
Natalia Śluborska
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
5 |
3 |
0.60 |
75. |
Agata Zielińska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
4 |
0.57 |
76. |
Pola Latos
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
4 |
2 |
0.50 |
77. |
Zuzanna Wica
|
Bat Sierakowice |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
78. |
Natalia Kalbarczyk
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
79. |
Maja Piotrowska
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
80. |
Maja Sadowska
|
Bat Sierakowice |
7 |
3 |
0.43 |
81. |
Blanka Serafin
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
82. |
Julia Lemańska
|
GTK VBW Gdynia |
5 |
2 |
0.40 |
83. |
Agata Prokurat
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
84. |
Martyna Łukiewicz
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
85. |
Zuzanna Bartoszewicz
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
2 |
0.33 |
86. |
Maja Dopierała
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
87. |
Liliana Brogowska
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
7 |
2 |
0.29 |
88. |
Maja Stolf
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
89. |
Agata Myszk
|
Bat Sierakowice |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
90. |
Blanka Klasa
|
Bat Sierakowice |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Amelia Kujawska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Amelia Przybysz
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Julia Kłosowska
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Zofia Dąbkowska
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Nikola Kordel
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Lena Kordel
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Zofia Barlak
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Alicja Carrasco
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Pola Słomińska-Kloc
|
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Hanna Waśniewska
|
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |