|
03.12.2023 10:15 |
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański -
Bat Sierakowice |
10:41
|
03.12.2023 9:00 |
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk -
GTK VBW Gdynia |
64:18
|
|
03.12.2023 11:30 |
GTK VBW Gdynia -
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
19:52
|
|
03.12.2023 12:45 |
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk -
Bat Sierakowice |
18:50
|
|
09.12.2023 14:00 |
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk -
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
63:24
|
09.12.2023 15:15 |
Energa Basketball Elbląg -
Basket FRED Kielno |
0:81
|
|
09.12.2023 16:30 |
Energa Basketball Elbląg -
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
2:49
|
|
09.12.2023 17:45 |
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk -
Basket FRED Kielno |
21:41
|
|
14.01.2024 10:00 |
Bat Sierakowice -
Basket FRED Kielno |
73:19
|
14.01.2024 11:15 |
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk -
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
60:24
|
|
14.01.2024 12:30 |
Basket FRED Kielno -
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
31:38
|
|
14.01.2024 13:00 |
GTK VBW Gdynia -
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
78:0
|
14.01.2024 14:30 |
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk -
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
41:56
|
|
14.01.2024 13:45 |
Bat Sierakowice -
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
53:22
|
|
14.01.2024 16:00 |
Energa Basketball Elbląg -
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
12:54
|
|
14.01.2024 17:30 |
GTK VBW Gdynia -
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
72:15
|
|
18.02.2024 10:30 |
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański -
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
34:55
|
18.02.2024 9:00 |
Bat Sierakowice -
GTK VBW Gdynia |
55:12
|
|
18.02.2024 12:00 |
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański -
GTK VBW Gdynia |
51:29
|
|
18.02.2024 13:30 |
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk -
Bat Sierakowice |
28:38
|
|
25.02.2024 10:45 |
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk -
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
59:26
|
25.02.2024 9:30 |
Basket FRED Kielno -
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
91:3
|
|
25.02.2024 12:00 |
UKS Bryza Kolbudy -
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
49:13
|
|
25.02.2024 13:15 |
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk -
Basket FRED Kielno |
52:29
|
|
10.03.2024 10:00 |
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk -
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
71:33
|
10.03.2024 11:15 |
Bat Sierakowice -
Basket FRED Kielno |
61:8
|
|
10.03.2024 12:30 |
Basket FRED Kielno -
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
31:29
|
|
10.03.2024 13:45 |
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk -
Bat Sierakowice |
40:41
|
|
17.03.2024 15:00 |
GTK VBW Gdynia -
Energa Basketball Elbląg |
73:4
|
17.03.2024 16:15 |
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk -
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
70:21
|
|
17.03.2024 17:30 |
Energa Basketball Elbląg -
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10:31
|
|
17.03.2024 18:45 |
GTK VBW Gdynia -
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk |
44:57
|
|
14.04.2024 11:00 |
Bat Sierakowice -
GTK VBW Gdynia |
90:8
|
14.04.2024 12:15 |
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk -
Basket FRED Kielno |
87:19
|
|
14.04.2024 13:30 |
GTK VBW Gdynia -
Basket FRED Kielno |
44:60
|
|
14.04.2024 14:45 |
Bat Sierakowice -
SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk |
48:42
|