1. |
Bartosz Soból
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Tymoteusz Tański
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Piotr Szczepański
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Radosław Ogonowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Oliwier Kozłowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Hubert Galeński
|
Decka Pelplin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Igor Grabowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Hubert Łałak
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Michał Przyludzki
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Konrad Batko
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Paweł Wojciechowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Maciej Wirchanowicz
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Maciej Piątkowski
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Filip Gurtatowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Piotr Jurkowski
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Jakub Cherek
|
Decka Pelplin |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Filip Giec
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Jan Pluta
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Piotr Bobka
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Jakub Stypółkowski
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Jakub Zieliński
|
Decka Pelplin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Michał Dziuba
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Maciej Pszenny
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Wiktor Bołturkiewicz
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Bartosz Chylmański
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Mateusz Palimonka
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Miłosz Flisikowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Burnicki Łukasz
|
Decka Pelplin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Adrian Krupiński
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Gracjan Kołodziej
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Stanisław Kohnke
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Marcin Bartkowiak
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Szymon Naczk
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Maksymilian Schubert
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Marcel Plath
|
Decka Pelplin |
6 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Jakub Mycko
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Przemysław Szczepanek
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Jakub Kocięcki
|
UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Jakub Radoń
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Wiktor Jaszczerski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Daniel Ziółkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Błażej Sulej
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Maciej Pilski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Michał Szczepkowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Mateusz Kruszkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Mateusz Kaczyński
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Konrad Bieliński
|
Decka Pelplin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Mateusz Bunia
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
10 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Szymon Zalewski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Maksymilian Formella
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Jarosław Narloch
|
Decka Pelplin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Albert Szymański
|
Sharks Port Gdynia |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Antoni Michalski
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Łukasz Walkowiak
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Filip Cebula
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Olaf Perzanowski
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Piotr Lis
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Miłosz Machała
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Błażej Czerniewicz
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Przemysław Kociszewski
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Szymon Kwiatkowski
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Aleksy Janiec
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Kacper Kozłowicz
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Michał Pałubicki
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Michał Oleksy
|
ENERGA MJMS Słupsk |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Bartosz Olechnowicz
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Michał Lis
|
Asseco Arka Gdynia U19 |
13 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Szymon Kamrowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Wiktor Imienowski
|
Decka Pelplin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Nikodem Nalecziński
|
Decka Pelplin |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Jakub Czworowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Miłosz Toczek
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot |
11 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Sebastian Kamiński
|
Decka Pelplin |
12 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Oskar Woźnicki
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Jakub Lemmle
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk |
7 |
|
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |