Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

21.09.2023 17:30 Tauron GTK Gliwice - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 73:84
22.09.2023 17:30 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - PGE Spójnia Stargard 61:81
22.09.2023 19:00 Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 102:85
24.09.2023 17:30 Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot 91:83

2 kolejka

28.09.2023 20:10 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - PGE Spójnia Stargard 86:96
29.09.2023 17:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 85:74
29.09.2023 18:45 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 106:77
29.09.2023 20:10 Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Start Lublin 73:82
30.09.2023 20:10 Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut - Anwil Włocławek 64:88

3 kolejka

05.10.2023 17:30 Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra - Trefl Sopot 85:97
06.10.2023 17:30 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - Legia Warszawa 82:80
06.10.2023 19:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Dziki Warszawa 72:80
08.10.2023 17:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 88:79
08.10.2023 19:30 Anwil Włocławek - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 97:91

4 kolejka

13.10.2023 17:30 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 89:79
13.10.2023 19:30 Tauron GTK Gliwice - Anwil Włocławek 77:88
15.10.2023 15:30 Trefl Sopot - Dziki Warszawa 96:85
15.10.2023 19:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 83:82

5 kolejka

20.10.2023 17:30 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - King Szczecin 84:103
21.10.2023 15:30 Trefl Sopot - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 81:90
22.10.2023 15:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 73:84
22.10.2023 17:30 Anwil Włocławek - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 80:74

6 kolejka

28.10.2023 15:30 Legia Warszawa - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 87:67
28.10.2023 15:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard - Trefl Sopot 80:73
28.10.2023 17:30 King Szczecin - Anwil Włocławek 92:93
28.10.2023 19:30 Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 88:74
29.10.2023 17:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 57:76

7 kolejka

04.11.2023 15:30 Legia Warszawa - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 91:84
04.11.2023 17:30 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Trefl Sopot 70:71
05.12.2023 19:00 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 92:90
20.12.2023 19:00 Anwil Włocławek - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 97:66

8 kolejka

11.11.2023 13:30 Tauron GTK Gliwice - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 100:79
11.11.2023 17:30 Trefl Sopot - Legia Warszawa 77:69
12.11.2023 17:30 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 83:79
12.11.2023 17:30 Anwil Włocławek - Polski Cukier Start Lublin 100:71

9 kolejka

16.11.2023 17:30 Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 98:88
17.11.2023 17:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Trefl Sopot 69:80
18.11.2023 17:30 Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra - Anwil Włocławek 73:83
19.11.2023 17:30 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 78:53

10 kolejka

23.11.2023 20:00 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Trefl Sopot 72:92
24.11.2023 17:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 81:69
26.11.2023 13:30 King Szczecin - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 82:86
26.11.2023 15:30 Anwil Włocławek - Dziki Warszawa 78:66

11 kolejka

30.11.2023 17:30 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 86:81
01.12.2023 19:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 85:92
02.12.2023 15:30 Trefl Sopot - Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 94:78
02.12.2023 19:00 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - Anwil Włocławek 58:83

12 kolejka

06.12.2023 19:00 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 115:118
07.12.2023 20:30 Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 110:102
08.12.2023 17:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Tauron GTK Gliwice 104:83
09.12.2023 15:30 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - Polski Cukier Start Lublin 77:81
10.12.2023 15:30 Anwil Włocławek - PGE Spójnia Stargard 78:69

13 kolejka

14.12.2023 17:30 Trefl Sopot - Tauron GTK Gliwice 79:85
16.12.2023 17:30 Anwil Włocławek - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 97:86
17.12.2023 15:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 78:75
17.12.2023 17:30 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 73:69
17.12.2023 19:30 Dziki Warszawa - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 83:81

14 kolejka

22.12.2023 17:30 Dziki Warszawa - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 83:96
23.12.2023 13:30 King Szczecin - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 70:92
23.12.2023 15:30 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza 82:104
23.12.2023 17:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Trefl Sopot 66:87
26.12.2023 17:30 Anwil Włocławek - Legia Warszawa 74:76

15 kolejka

28.12.2023 17:30 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 67:84
01.01.2024 17:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Anwil Włocławek 78:83
01.01.2024 19:30 King Szczecin - Trefl Sopot 79:84

16 kolejka

04.01.2024 17:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Polski Cukier Start Lublin 98:84
05.01.2024 20:30 Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek 76:71
06.01.2024 17:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 77:65
07.01.2024 17:30 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Tauron GTK Gliwice 100:87

17 kolejka

11.01.2024 17:30 Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 89:110
12.01.2024 17:30 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 65:85
14.01.2024 15:30 Anwil Włocławek - Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 88:71
14.01.2024 17:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 91:54
18.03.2024 20:30 Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot --:--

18 kolejka

18.01.2024 19:30 Dziki Warszawa - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 78:56
19.01.2024 19:30 Legia Warszawa - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk 94:84
20.01.2024 15:30 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - WKS Śląsk Wrocław 78:117
20.01.2024 17:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Anwil Włocławek 84:87
21.01.2024 17:30 Trefl Sopot - Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra 124:74

19 kolejka

25.01.2024 17:30 Dziki Warszawa - Trefl Sopot 75:80
26.01.2024 19:30 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski 102:95
27.01.2024 17:30 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 90:65
27.01.2024 19:30 Anwil Włocławek - Tauron GTK Gliwice 96:73

20 kolejka

01.02.2024 17:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - PGE Spójnia Stargard 72:97
03.02.2024 17:30 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - Trefl Sopot 74:65
04.02.2024 15:30 King Szczecin - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia 91:73
27.03.2024 20:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Anwil Włocławek --:--

21 kolejka

09.02.2024 17:30 Trefl Sopot - PGE Spójnia Stargard 88:70
09.02.2024 19:00 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń 98:80
10.02.2024 15:30 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut 92:90
10.02.2024 17:30 Anwil Włocławek - King Szczecin 88:90
11.02.2024 15:30 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa 104:102

22 kolejka

29.02.2024 17:30 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk --:--
02.03.2024 15:30 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Anwil Włocławek --:--
02.03.2024 19:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Legia Warszawa --:--
03.03.2024 17:30 Trefl Sopot - Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski --:--

23 kolejka

07.03.2024 17:30 Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Anwil Włocławek --:--
07.03.2024 19:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia --:--
09.03.2024 15:30 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - Tauron GTK Gliwice --:--
09.03.2024 17:30 Legia Warszawa - Trefl Sopot --:--

24 kolejka

13.03.2024 19:00 Trefl Sopot - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń --:--
14.03.2024 17:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk --:--
14.03.2024 19:00 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Polski Cukier Start Lublin --:--
18.03.2024 19:00 Anwil Włocławek - Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra --:--

25 kolejka

21.03.2024 19:00 Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń --:--
23.03.2024 17:30 Trefl Sopot - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia --:--
23.03.2024 19:30 Dziki Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek --:--
24.03.2024 17:30 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - King Szczecin --:--

26 kolejka

29.03.2024 17:30 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza --:--
30.03.2024 15:30 Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut - Trefl Sopot --:--
31.03.2024 17:30 Anwil Włocławek - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk --:--
01.04.2024 15:30 Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia --:--

27 kolejka

05.04.2024 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot --:--
05.04.2024 Tauron GTK Gliwice - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń --:--
05.04.2024 17:30 PGE Spójnia Stargard - Anwil Włocławek --:--
06.04.2024 Polski Cukier Start Lublin - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk --:--
07.04.2024 Muszynianka Domelo Sokół Łańcut - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia --:--

28 kolejka

11.04.2024 Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia - Dziki Warszawa --:--
11.04.2024 Enea Stelmet Zastal Zielona Góra - Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk --:--
12.04.2024 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń --:--
13.04.2024 Tauron GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot --:--
14.04.2024 Arged BM Stal Ostrów Wielkopolski - Anwil Włocławek --:--

29 kolejka

20.04.2024 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia --:--
20.04.2024 Legia Warszawa - Anwil Włocławek --:--
20.04.2024 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - Dziki Warszawa --:--
21.04.2024 Trefl Sopot - WKS Śląsk Wrocław --:--
21.04.2024 Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń - King Szczecin --:--

30 kolejka

27.04.2024 Icon Sea Czarni Słupsk - Krajowa Grupa Spożywcza Arka Gdynia --:--
27.04.2024 Anwil Włocławek - Arriva Polski Cukier Toruń --:--
27.04.2024 Trefl Sopot - King Szczecin --:--
Obraz