Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

21.10.2023 10:00 Bat Sierakowice - SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 50:43
21.10.2023 10:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - GTK VBW Gdynia 30:51
21.10.2023 12:00 GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 43:60
25.11.2023 09:00 Basket FRED Kielno - UKS Bat Kartuzy 22:71

Kolejka II

28.10.2023 10:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - GTS Pruszcz Gdański 43:50
28.10.2023 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - Bat Sierakowice 42:48
28.10.2023 11:00 SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk - GTK VBW Gdynia 33:82
31.10.2023 17:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 15:87

Kolejka III

04.11.2023 10:00 Bat Sierakowice - UKS Bat Kartuzy 22:53
04.11.2023 11:00 GTS Pruszcz Gdański - SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 82:46
04.11.2023 12:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 60:22
04.11.2023 12:00 GTK VBW Gdynia - Basket FRED Kielno 77:27

Kolejka IV

18.11.2023 10:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 43:36
18.11.2023 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - GTS Pruszcz Gdański 48:78
18.11.2023 12:00 GTK VBW Gdynia - Bat Sierakowice 75:20
18.11.2023 15:30 SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 28:104

Kolejka V

02.12.2023 11:00 GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Bat Sierakowice 39:34
02.12.2023 12:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - Basket FRED Kielno 113:30
02.12.2023 15:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 57:41
20.12.2023 16:30 GTK VBW Gdynia - UKS Bat Kartuzy 78:9

Kolejka VI

09.12.2023 10:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 68:48
09.12.2023 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 22:47
09.12.2023 11:00 Bat Sierakowice - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 14:86
09.12.2023 13:30 GTK VBW Gdynia - GTS Pruszcz Gdański 71:39

Kolejka VII

16.12.2023 11:00 GTS Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Bat Kartuzy 66:53
16.12.2023 12:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - GTK VBW Gdynia 85:35
16.12.2023 14:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Bat Sierakowice 73:22
25.01.2024 17:00 SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk - Basket FRED Kielno 45:35

Kolejka VIII

13.01.2024 10:00 GTK VBW Gdynia - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 63:27
13.01.2024 12:00 SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk - Bat Sierakowice 40:38
18.02.2024 13:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - GTS Pruszcz Gdański 106:37
02.03.2024 10:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - Basket FRED Kielno --:--

Kolejka IX

20.01.2024 11:45 GTK VBW Gdynia - SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 86:48
20.01.2024 14:00 Bat Sierakowice - Basket FRED Kielno 29:28
07.03.2024 16:45 GTS Pruszcz Gdański - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
17.03.2024 14:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - UKS Bat Kartuzy --:--

Kolejka X

17.02.2024 10:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - Bat Sierakowice 44:26
17.02.2024 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - GTK VBW Gdynia 16:100
17.02.2024 11:00 SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk - GTS Pruszcz Gdański 57:70
17.02.2024 14:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 34:72

Kolejka XI

23.02.2024 16:00 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 84:32
24.02.2024 11:00 GTS Pruszcz Gdański - Basket FRED Kielno 64:63
24.02.2024 16:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Bat Kartuzy 44:42
02.03.2024 10:00 Bat Sierakowice - GTK VBW Gdynia --:--

Kolejka XII

09.03.2024 Bat Sierakowice - GTS Pruszcz Gdański --:--
09.03.2024 10:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - GTK VBW Gdynia --:--
09.03.2024 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg --:--
09.03.2024 11:00 SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--

Kolejka XIII

16.03.2024 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Basket FRED Kielno --:--
16.03.2024 Energa MKS Truso Elbląg - Bat Sierakowice --:--
16.03.2024 11:00 GTS Pruszcz Gdański - GTK VBW Gdynia --:--
16.03.2024 12:00 SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk - UKS Bat Kartuzy --:--

Kolejka XIV

23.03.2024 GTK VBW Gdynia - Energa MKS Truso Elbląg --:--
23.03.2024 Bat Sierakowice - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
23.03.2024 10:00 UKS Bat Kartuzy - GTS Pruszcz Gdański --:--
23.03.2024 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk --:--
Obraz