Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Martyna Węsiora UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 13 225 17.31
2. Maja Lewandowska Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 11 169 15.36
3. Aleksandra Starzyńska UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 13 162 12.46
4. Nadia Klejna UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 15 161 10.73
5. Weronika Wietek GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 157 19.63
6. Amelia Iwaniuk UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 9 146 16.22
7. Kaja Rybakowska UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 11 124 11.27
8. Zuzanna Jezierska-Malecka GTS Pruszcz Gdański 11 124 11.27
9. Daria Smykowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 9 117 13.00
10. Wiktoria Rosińska GTK VBW Gdynia 10 116 11.60
11. Izabela Bohdanowicz GTS Pruszcz Gdański 10 113 11.30
12. Emilia Wichrowska Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 10 112 11.20
13. Małgorzata Ponarad Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Lębork 11 108 9.82
14. Weronika Neć GTS Pruszcz Gdański 10 106 10.60
15. Nadia Żalikowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Lębork 10 105 10.50
16. Magdalena Żuk Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 10 105 10.50
17. Eliza Zblewska Kościerski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Remus 7 102 14.57
18. Maja Knap GTS Pruszcz Gdański 6 99 16.50
19. Nila Wojtysiak GTK VBW Gdynia 10 99 9.90
20. Hanna Ząbkiewicz UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 11 98 8.91
21. Maria Ziółek Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Lębork 9 94 10.44
22. Urszula Łobocka UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 12 86 7.17
23. Joanna Trofimenko UKS Bryza Kolbudy 6 86 14.33
24. Natalia Zakrzewska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Lębork 11 85 7.73
25. Małgorzata Muzyczek Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 8 84 10.50
26. Olga Papina UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 13 84 6.46
27. Naomi Popławska Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 11 82 7.45
28. Maja Rudnik GTK VBW Gdynia 10 81 8.10
29. Amelia Farjon GTK VBW Gdynia 10 77 7.70
30. Roma Bieńko GTK VBW Gdynia 10 74 7.40
31. Anna Kożyczkowska UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 10 69 6.90
32. Aleksandra Błeńska GTK VBW Gdynia 9 68 7.56
33. Kaja Wenta Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Lębork 11 67 6.09
34. Julia Machnikowska GTS Pruszcz Gdański 7 66 9.43
35. Liliana Babij Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Lębork 10 63 6.30
36. Ewa Dudek GTS Pruszcz Gdański 9 60 6.67
37. Anastazja Król UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 10 60 6.00
38. Maja Młynik Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 11 60 5.45
39. Liliana Wójt GTK VBW Gdynia 9 58 6.44
40. Michalina Plichta UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 11 57 5.18
41. Maria Damps UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 10 55 5.50
42. Lena Kubuszewska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 9 53 5.89
43. Ewa Cieślikowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Lębork 11 52 4.73
44. Łucja Sanecka GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 49 6.13
45. Martyna Wrońska GTS Pruszcz Gdański 10 48 4.80
46. Pola Świątek GTK VBW Gdynia 10 47 4.70
47. Oliwia Mróz UKS Bryza Kolbudy 9 47 5.22
48. Julia Konkel Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 10 46 4.60
49. Izabela Byczuk GTS Pruszcz Gdański 6 45 7.50
50. Zuzanna Dudkiewicz GTS Pruszcz Gdański 10 42 4.20
51. Lena Nowak GTS Pruszcz Gdański 11 40 3.64
52. Aleksandra Richert UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 10 40 4.00
53. Amelia Olejnik UKS Bryza Kolbudy 8 37 4.63
54. Agata Dompke UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 7 36 5.14
55. Blanka Pasternacka GTK VBW Gdynia 10 35 3.50
56. Amelia Góra UKS Bryza Kolbudy 10 34 3.40
57. Kaja Król UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 9 34 3.78
58. Pola Kotłowska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 10 33 3.30
59. Anna Zarębska Kościerski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Remus 9 32 3.56
60. Lena Gorzkowska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 10 32 3.20
61. Helena Hubeny UKS II Bat Kartuzy 6 31 5.17
62. Antonina Galuhn UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 7 29 4.14
63. Karolina Nowak UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 6 25 4.17
64. Maja Beczkowska Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 9 25 2.78
65. Magdalena Chojke GTK VBW Gdynia 7 24 3.43
66. Oliwia Stawicka Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 8 24 3.00
67. Agnieszka Kosznik UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 11 22 2.00
68. Michalina Kłos Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 9 22 2.44
69. Nela Legutko UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 9 20 2.22
70. Julita Obrycka UKS Bryza Kolbudy 9 19 2.11
71. Lena Naczk Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Lębork 9 18 2.00
72. Olga Jereczek Kościerski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Remus 9 18 2.00
73. Antonina Łuszczki UKS Bat Kartuzy, UKS II Bat Kartuzy 8 17 2.13
74. Nina Boczkowska Kościerski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Remus 9 17 1.89
75. Karolina Wicke UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 9 15 1.67
76. Aniela Wolska UKS II Bat Kartuzy 8 14 1.75
77. Patrycja Piotrowicz UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 9 14 1.56
78. Julia Kotulska Kościerski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Remus 6 14 2.33
79. Maja Włodarska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 7 13 1.86
80. Veronica Kowalska Kościerski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Remus 6 13 2.17
81. Rozalia Potrykus Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Lębork 7 12 1.71
82. Karolina Komajda GTK VBW Gdynia 7 12 1.71
83. Weronika Roguska Kościerski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Remus 9 12 1.33
84. Gabriela Skowrońska Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 8 12 1.50
85. Julia Żółtowska GTS Pruszcz Gdański 6 12 2.00
86. Maja Zinka Kościerski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Remus 8 11 1.38
87. Lena Pobłocka Kościerski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Remus 9 11 1.22
88. Patrycja Frankowska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 10 11 1.10
89. Martyna Jarosławska UKS II Bat Kartuzy 6 11 1.83
90. Łucja Skowrońska GTK VBW Gdynia 6 10 1.67
91. Marcelina Bilińska GTK VBW Gdynia 6 9 1.50
92. Michalina Jarząbek UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 8 1.60
93. Antonina Łukowicz UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 7 8 1.14
94. Jagoda Wysocka Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 8 8 1.00
95. Kinga Welzandt Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Lębork 6 7 1.17
96. Kornelia Potrykus Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Lębork 7 6 0.86
97. Urszula Pietruszewska Kościerski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Remus 8 6 0.75
98. Zuzanna Kulwicka UKS Bryza Kolbudy 7 6 0.86
99. Emilia Zając UKS II Bat Kartuzy 8 5 0.63
100. Zofia Ostoja Lniska UKS II Bat Kartuzy 6 4 0.67
101. Zuzanna Kryszewska UKS II Bat Kartuzy 6 4 0.67
102. Kinga Jeżewska UKS II Bat Kartuzy 7 3 0.43
103. Nikola Tulikowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Lębork 6 2 0.33
104. Maja Melcer UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 9 2 0.22
105. Zofia Kokorzycka UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 1 0.20
106. Alicja Grudkowska Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Jedynka Lębork 7 0 0.00
107. Helena Stańkowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 8 0 0.00
108. Aleksandra Frankowska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 0 0.00
109. Laura Stężowska Kościerski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Remus 9 0 0.00
110. Lena Woźniak Kościerski Uczniowski Klub Sportowy Remus 7 0 0.00
Obraz