Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maja Lewandowska Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 9 265 29.44
2. Julia Machnikowska GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 193 24.13
3. Pola Świątek GTK VBW Gdynia 10 174 17.40
4. Wiktoria Rosińska GTK VBW Gdynia 10 171 17.10
5. Natalia Sęk GTS Pruszcz Gdański 10 158 15.80
6. Maria Damps UKS Bat Kartuzy 9 145 16.11
7. Roma Bieńko GTK VBW Gdynia 10 143 14.30
8. Oliwia Wraga SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 11 128 11.64
9. Zuzanna Brodnicka Basket FRED Kielno 11 124 11.27
10. Oliwia Stawicka Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 9 110 12.22
11. Zosia Olobry SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 11 102 9.27
12. Alicja Pragacz SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 10 100 10.00
13. Alicja Dziecielska Basket FRED Kielno 11 88 8.00
14. Julia Zamojska Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 7 84 12.00
15. Maja Labuda Bat Sierakowice 10 82 8.20
16. Nina Malissa SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 10 79 7.90
17. Michalina Kłos Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 8 71 8.88
18. Hanna Zakrzewska Basket FRED Kielno 11 68 6.18
19. Maja Kuchta UKS Bat Kartuzy 6 68 11.33
20. Liwia Kiełczewska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 9 67 7.44
21. Alicja Szulta Basket FRED Kielno 11 59 5.36
22. Aniela Wolska UKS Bat Kartuzy 10 55 5.50
23. Karolina Komajda GTK VBW Gdynia 9 54 6.00
24. Klara Cierzan Bat Sierakowice 10 53 5.30
25. Marcelina Bilińska GTK VBW Gdynia 9 52 5.78
26. Oliwia Labuda Bat Sierakowice 9 52 5.78
27. Kinga Wietek SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 10 51 5.10
28. Karolina Mucha SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 10 48 4.80
29. Martyna Jarosławska UKS Bat Kartuzy 10 46 4.60
30. Zofia Madejska GTS Pruszcz Gdański 9 45 5.00
31. Lena Szczepkowska Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 8 45 5.63
32. Magdalena Żuk Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 5 42 8.40
33. Zuzanna Kurdupska Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 9 41 4.56
34. Nadia Otwinowska SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 11 38 3.45
35. Julia Kolan SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 9 38 4.22
36. Martyna Wenta Bat Sierakowice 6 37 6.17
37. Wiktoria Sułkowska Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 8 36 4.50
38. Liwia Kubiak SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 9 35 3.89
39. Nina Stworzyjanek GTS Pruszcz Gdański 9 34 3.78
40. Helena Hubeny UKS Bat Kartuzy 8 33 4.13
41. Martyna Kobeszko SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 11 33 3.00
42. Lena Retowska GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 32 4.00
43. Hanna Wronka GTS Pruszcz Gdański 10 32 3.20
44. Anna Sęk GTS Pruszcz Gdański 10 32 3.20
45. Natalia Mrozowska GTK VBW Gdynia 9 30 3.33
46. Oliwia Bladosz Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 10 27 2.70
47. Zuzanna Drzewiecka GTK VBW Gdynia 9 26 2.89
48. Judyta Lewandowska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 6 23 3.83
49. Nela Fredrich GTK VBW Gdynia 10 22 2.20
50. Matylda Kotyśko SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 9 21 2.33
51. Agnieszka Bach Bat Sierakowice 10 21 2.10
52. Wiktoria Wysocka Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 7 21 3.00
53. Julia Ciechanowska Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 7 20 2.86
54. Aurelia Syldatk Bat Sierakowice 7 20 2.86
55. Hanna Góralewska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 10 18 1.80
56. Oliwia Treder UKS Bat Kartuzy 10 18 1.80
57. Emilia Kostuch UKS Bat Kartuzy 9 17 1.89
58. Hanna Gierczyńska GTK VBW Gdynia 10 15 1.50
59. Julia Dydycz GTS Pruszcz Gdański 8 14 1.75
60. Sara Szynszecka SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 8 14 1.75
61. Natalia Rudo GTS Pruszcz Gdański 9 11 1.22
62. Maja Kosmol SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 9 11 1.22
63. Pola Dobrzeniecka GTK VBW Gdynia 9 11 1.22
64. Antonina Pestka SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 10 10 1.00
65. Zofia Ostoja Lniska UKS Bat Kartuzy 8 9 1.13
66. Blanka Labudda Bat Sierakowice 10 9 0.90
67. Zuzanna Choszcz Bat Sierakowice 7 9 1.29
68. Oliwia Bulczak Basket FRED Kielno 10 9 0.90
69. Karolina Grabowska Basket FRED Kielno 10 8 0.80
70. Sandra Zaborowska UKS Bat Kartuzy 9 8 0.89
71. Maja Kuc GTK VBW Gdynia 8 8 1.00
72. Joanna Truszczyńska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 8 8 1.00
73. Zofia Wojtysiak Basket FRED Kielno 9 8 0.89
74. Maja Smalarz SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 5 8 1.60
75. Karolina Piętka SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 8 7 0.88
76. Zoja Zabiełło Basket FRED Kielno 6 7 1.17
77. Yuliya Putro GTK VBW Gdynia 8 6 0.75
78. Zuzanna Drossel Basket FRED Kielno 10 6 0.60
79. Maria Kotłowska Bat Sierakowice 9 6 0.67
80. Lena Lis Bat Sierakowice 7 6 0.86
81. Zofia Skierka Bat Sierakowice 10 6 0.60
82. Lena Gondek SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 9 6 0.67
83. Hanna Wilk GTS Pruszcz Gdański 9 6 0.67
84. Maria Kucharuk SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 10 5 0.50
85. Emilia Pozańska Basket FRED Kielno 10 5 0.50
86. Julia Zaborowska GTS Pruszcz Gdański 7 5 0.71
87. Izabela Połom SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 11 5 0.45
88. Nadia Gańska UKS Bat Kartuzy 8 5 0.63
89. Kinga Jeżewska UKS Bat Kartuzy 10 5 0.50
90. Kalina Klatt UKS Bat Kartuzy 10 5 0.50
91. Elena Pietkiewicz Basket FRED Kielno 8 5 0.63
92. Lena Sasin GTS Pruszcz Gdański 10 4 0.40
93. Ewa Bulczak Basket FRED Kielno 10 3 0.27
94. Nadia Hajdukowska Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 5 2 0.40
95. Aleksandra Boczarska Energa MKS Truso Elbląg 5 0 0.00
96. Aleksandra Fuks GTS Pruszcz Gdański 6 0 0.00
97. Kinga Kuźnik SP 6 Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 8 0 0.00
98. Eliza Kmiotek GTS Pruszcz Gdański 7 0 0.00
99. Olga Gilmajster Bat Sierakowice 7 0 0.00
Obraz