1. |
Przemysław Kociszewski
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
304 |
21.71 |
2. |
Filip Giec
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk, SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
241 |
20.08 |
3. |
Alan Duda
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
267 |
19.07 |
4. |
Aleksander Busz
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
255 |
17.00 |
5. |
Damian Litwin
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
202 |
16.83 |
6. |
Wiktor Siemianiuk
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska, GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
232 |
16.57 |
7. |
Miłosz Toczek
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
197 |
16.42 |
8. |
Janusz Ratowski
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
111 |
15.86 |
9. |
Mateusz Samiec
|
GAK Gdynia, SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
156 |
15.60 |
10. |
Michał Oleksy
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
166 |
15.09 |
11. |
Wiktor Malek
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
142 |
14.20 |
12. |
Jan Bosowicz
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
13.80 |
13. |
Michał Dubieniecki
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
151 |
13.73 |
14. |
Bartosz Prokopowicz
|
GAK Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
183 |
13.07 |
15. |
Maksymilian Tański
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
91 |
13.00 |
16. |
Oskar Borkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
102 |
12.75 |
17. |
Dominik Muchowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
145 |
12.08 |
18. |
Olgierd Kobiak
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
145 |
11.15 |
19. |
Igor Perzanowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
154 |
11.00 |
20. |
Igor Stolarz
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot, SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
76 |
10.86 |
21. |
Piotr Krzebietke
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
135 |
10.38 |
22. |
Bartosz Mońko
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
181 |
10.06 |
23. |
Witold Czerenkiewicz
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
260 |
10.00 |
24. |
Szymon Sikora
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
140 |
10.00 |
25. |
Maciej Milewski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
89 |
9.89 |
26. |
Patryk Wojtyka
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
194 |
9.70 |
27. |
Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
188 |
9.40 |
28. |
Mateusz Biernacki
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
110 |
9.17 |
29. |
Brajan Mroczkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
138 |
8.63 |
30. |
Jakub Birunt
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
163 |
8.58 |
31. |
Eryk Adamiec
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
8.50 |
32. |
Wiktor Kosiorek
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
129 |
8.06 |
33. |
Filip Gurtatowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
8.00 |
34. |
Tymon Michałowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
80 |
8.00 |
35. |
Kacper Kozłowicz
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
95 |
7.92 |
36. |
Filip Półbratek
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
140 |
7.37 |
37. |
Wojciech Fijałkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
95 |
7.31 |
38. |
Patryk Kowalski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
131 |
7.28 |
39. |
Jan Pluta
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
101 |
7.21 |
40. |
Oliwier Ostrzyżek
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
75 |
6.82 |
41. |
Kacper Lipiński
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
81 |
6.75 |
42. |
Patrick Pietkiewicz
|
GAK Gdynia |
15 |
0 |
0.00 |
90 |
6.00 |
43. |
Filip Kowalczyk
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
40 |
5.71 |
44. |
Przemysław Mazurowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
74 |
5.69 |
45. |
Cezary Zabrocki
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
70 |
5.38 |
46. |
Stanisław Moskal
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
5.33 |
47. |
Maksymilian Turski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
64 |
5.33 |
48. |
Maciej Nagel
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
67 |
5.15 |
49. |
Dominik Miecznikowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
51 |
5.10 |
50. |
Marcel Jurkowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
69 |
4.93 |
51. |
Karol Ochociński
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
4.83 |
52. |
Jakub Babiński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
57 |
4.75 |
53. |
Łukasz Łaski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
4.50 |
54. |
Jakub Łaniewski
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
4.00 |
55. |
Mateusz Palimonka
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
3.77 |
56. |
Antoni Siewruk
|
GAK Gdynia, SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
4 |
0 |
0.00 |
15 |
3.75 |
57. |
Grzegorz Grobelny
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
3.63 |
58. |
Kacper Żukowski
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
3.63 |
59. |
Łukasz Padyjasek
|
Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
3.27 |
60. |
Krzysztof Rychter
|
Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
3.27 |
61. |
Jędrzej Hermaszewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
32 |
2.91 |
62. |
Daniel Kośnik
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
2.90 |
63. |
Igor Lisewski
|
Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
34 |
2.83 |
64. |
Piotr Łuczak
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
63 |
2.74 |
65. |
Aleksander Pranszke
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
12 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
2.58 |
66. |
Jakub Wasilewski
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
20 |
2.50 |
67. |
Michał Daszke
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
43 |
1.87 |
68. |
Igor Benich
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
35 |
1.84 |
69. |
Sebastian Ozdowski
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.78 |
70. |
Kacper Nogowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
9 |
0 |
0.00 |
16 |
1.78 |
71. |
Kasper Skrzypczyk
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
8 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.75 |
72. |
Kacper Witkowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
10 |
0 |
0.00 |
14 |
1.40 |
73. |
Jędrzej Nasiadka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
10 |
0.71 |