Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

12.10.2019 10:00 Bat Kartuzy - GTK Arka Gdynia 43:47
12.10.2019 10:00 Truso Elbląg - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 68:61
12.10.2019 14:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 64:50
24.10.2019 18:30 Basket FRED Kielno - Młode Lwice Gdańsk --:--

Kolejka II

19.10.2019 12:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Młode Lwice Gdańsk --:--
19.10.2019 17:30 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - Basket FRED Kielno --:--
30.10.2019 16:45 GTK Arka Gdynia - Truso Elbląg --:--
16.11.2019 15:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Bat Kartuzy --:--

Kolejka III

26.10.2019 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - Młode Lwice Gdańsk --:--
26.10.2019 Truso Elbląg - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
26.10.2019 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - GTK Arka Gdynia --:--
26.10.2019 10:00 Bat Kartuzy - Basket FRED Kielno --:--

Kolejka IV

02.11.2019 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - GTK Arka Gdynia --:--
02.11.2019 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
02.11.2019 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - Bat Kartuzy --:--
02.11.2019 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - Truso Elbląg --:--

Kolejka V

09.11.2019 Truso Elbląg - UKS Bryza Kolbudy --:--
09.11.2019 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Basket FRED Kielno --:--
09.11.2019 GTK Arka Gdynia - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
09.11.2019 10:00 Bat Kartuzy - Młode Lwice Gdańsk --:--

Kolejka VI

23.11.2019 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
23.11.2019 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
23.11.2019 Bat Kartuzy - Truso Elbląg --:--
23.11.2019 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - GTK Arka Gdynia --:--

Kolejka VII

07.12.2019 Truso Elbląg - Młode Lwice Gdańsk --:--
07.12.2019 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Bat Kartuzy --:--
07.12.2019 GTK Arka Gdynia - UKS Bryza Kolbudy --:--
07.12.2019 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Basket FRED Kielno --:--

Kolejka VIII

14.12.2019 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - Basket FRED Kielno --:--
14.12.2019 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Bryza Kolbudy --:--
14.12.2019 GTK Arka Gdynia - Bat Kartuzy --:--
14.12.2019 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Truso Elbląg --:--

Kolejka IX

01.02.2020 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
01.02.2020 Truso Elbląg - GTK Arka Gdynia --:--
01.02.2020 Bat Kartuzy - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
01.02.2020 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - UKS Bryza Kolbudy --:--

Kolejka X

08.02.2020 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - UKS Bryza Kolbudy --:--
08.02.2020 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Truso Elbląg --:--
08.02.2020 GTK Arka Gdynia - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
08.02.2020 10:00 Basket FRED Kielno - Bat Kartuzy --:--

Kolejka XI

22.02.2020 GTK Arka Gdynia - Młode Lwice Gdańsk --:--
22.02.2020 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
22.02.2020 Truso Elbląg - Basket FRED Kielno --:--
22.02.2020 Bat Kartuzy - UKS Bryza Kolbudy --:--

Kolejka XII

07.03.2020 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - Bat Kartuzy --:--
07.03.2020 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - Truso Elbląg --:--
07.03.2020 Basket FRED Kielno - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
07.03.2020 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - GTK Arka Gdynia --:--

Kolejka XIII

14.03.2020 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Młode Lwice Gdańsk --:--
14.03.2020 GTK Arka Gdynia - Basket FRED Kielno --:--
14.03.2020 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS Bryza Kolbudy --:--
14.03.2020 Truso Elbląg - Bat Kartuzy --:--

Kolejka XIV

04.04.2020 Młode Lwice Gdańsk - Truso Elbląg --:--
04.04.2020 Bat Kartuzy - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
04.04.2020 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - GTK Arka Gdynia --:--
04.04.2020 Basket FRED Kielno - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
Obraz