Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

17.10.2020 10:00 GTK Gdynia - UKS Bryza Kolbudy 81:21
17.10.2020 15:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 94:18
24.01.2021 11:00 Bat Sierakowice - UKS Siódemka Sopot 57:60

Kolejka II

22.11.2020 11:00 Bat Sierakowice - GTK Gdynia 24:61
31.01.2021 14:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 53:89
03.02.2021 18:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS Siódemka Sopot 29:50

Kolejka III

28.11.2020 11:00 Bat Sierakowice - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 50:57
16.01.2021 11:00 UKS Siódemka Sopot - GTK Gdynia 22:87
24.01.2021 12:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 35:51

Kolejka IV

14.11.2020 10:00 GTK Gdynia - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 47:40
17.01.2021 12:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - UKS Siódemka Sopot 27:70
19.01.2021 18:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Bat Sierakowice 26:58

Kolejka V

25.01.2021 18:15 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Siódemka Sopot 41:43
30.01.2021 14:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - Bat Sierakowice 34:84
01.02.2021 16:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - GTK Gdynia 19:102

Kolejka VI

05.12.2020 10:00 UKS Siódemka Sopot - Bat Sierakowice 49:52
28.01.2021 17:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 33:87
07.02.2021 12:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - GTK Gdynia 29:87

Kolejka VII

12.12.2020 12:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Bryza Kolbudy 69:22
12.12.2020 12:30 UKS Siódemka Sopot - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 75:16
14.01.2021 15:00 GTK Gdynia - Bat Sierakowice 64:34

Kolejka VIII

19.12.2020 16:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Bat Sierakowice 70:27
21.01.2021 17:00 GTK Gdynia - UKS Siódemka Sopot 49:23
06.02.2021 12:00 UKS Bryza Kolbudy - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 49:23

Kolejka IX

16.01.2021 11:00 Bat Sierakowice - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 76:35
24.01.2021 12:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - GTK Gdynia 49:83
05.02.2021 17:00 UKS Siódemka Sopot - UKS Bryza Kolbudy 61:23

Kolejka X

22.01.2021 17:00 UKS Siódemka Sopot - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 39:58
23.01.2021 10:00 GTK Gdynia - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 93:16
23.01.2021 11:00 Bat Sierakowice - UKS Bryza Kolbudy 65:28

Kolejka F1

25.02.2021 15:30 Bat Sierakowice - GTK Gdynia 50:66
19.03.2021 17:00 UKS Siódemka Sopot - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 38:49

Kolejka F2

27.02.2021 11:00 GTK Gdynia - UKS Siódemka Sopot 64:32
27.02.2021 18:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Bat Sierakowice 80:51

Kolejka F3

06.03.2021 16:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - GTK Gdynia 48:55
27.03.2021 Bat Sierakowice - UKS Siódemka Sopot --:--

Kolejka F4

13.03.2021 16:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Siódemka Sopot 56:31
30.03.2021 GTK Gdynia - Bat Sierakowice --:--

Kolejka F5

20.03.2021 11:00 Bat Sierakowice - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 39:54
26.03.2021 15:00 UKS Siódemka Sopot - GTK Gdynia 36:42

Kolejka F6

23.03.2021 16:30 UKS Siódemka Sopot - Bat Sierakowice 66:37
27.03.2021 GTK Gdynia - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
Obraz