Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

10.10.2021 10:00 Maximus Basketball Gdynia - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 84:86
10.10.2021 17:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 75:50
20.10.2021 18:15 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 65:54
28.11.2021 10:00 Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 120:66

Kolejka II

17.10.2021 11:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Maximus Basketball Gdynia 63:104
26.10.2021 19:30 Bryza SP Kowale - Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY 92:70
03.11.2021 18:30 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 73:83
04.11.2021 16:30 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 93:72

Kolejka III

24.10.2021 10:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - Bryza SP Kowale 60:88
24.10.2021 10:00 Maximus Basketball Gdynia - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 91:52
24.10.2021 10:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 56:97
10.11.2021 18:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 51:96

Kolejka IV

31.10.2021 10:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 50:80
31.10.2021 14:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 82:75
31.10.2021 14:00 Bryza SP Kowale - Maximus Basketball Gdynia 115:50
30.11.2021 17:00 Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 88:64

Kolejka V

07.11.2021 10:00 Maximus Basketball Gdynia - Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY 62:83
07.11.2021 10:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - Bryza SP Kowale 55:108
07.11.2021 11:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 95:51
09.11.2021 16:45 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 81:47

Kolejka VI

14.11.2021 11:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - Maximus Basketball Gdynia 87:73
14.11.2021 19:00 Bryza SP Kowale - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 122:53
24.11.2021 18:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 73:115
13.01.2022 17:00 Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 108:56

Kolejka VII

21.11.2021 10:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 79:90
21.11.2021 12:00 Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 110:30
01.12.2021 18:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 105:94
06.12.2021 18:15 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Bryza SP Kowale 62:92

Kolejka VIII

02.12.2021 16:00 Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 95:72
05.12.2021 10:00 Maximus Basketball Gdynia - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 82:52
05.12.2021 12:00 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Bryza SP Kowale 56:97
09.12.2021 19:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 127:43

Kolejka IX

12.12.2021 10:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Bryza SP Kowale 67:110
13.12.2021 18:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY 50:114
13.12.2021 19:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Maximus Basketball Gdynia 66:94
14.12.2021 16:30 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 87:84

Kolejka X

19.12.2021 09:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Maximus Basketball Gdynia 68:53
19.12.2021 10:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY 71:112
08.01.2022 16:30 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański 52:96
19.01.2022 18:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--

Kolejka XI

09.01.2022 10:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 92:108
09.01.2022 10:00 Maximus Basketball Gdynia - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 90:53
09.01.2022 12:00 Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY - Bryza SP Kowale 63:76
25.01.2022 18:30 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk --:--

Kolejka XII

16.01.2022 14:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 20:0
16.01.2022 16:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 105:61
05.02.2022 10:00 Bryza SP Kowale - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--
09.02.2022 18:15 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Maximus Basketball Gdynia --:--

Kolejka XIII

23.01.2022 10:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 116:87
31.01.2022 19:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
05.03.2022 00:00 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY --:--
05.03.2022 10:00 Maximus Basketball Gdynia - Bryza SP Kowale --:--

Kolejka XIV

30.01.2022 12:00 Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY - Maximus Basketball Gdynia --:--
09.02.2022 18:30 UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot --:--
01.03.2022 19:00 Bryza SP Kowale - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański --:--
09.03.2022 18:15 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--

Kolejka XV

06.02.2022 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk --:--
06.02.2022 10:00 Maximus Basketball Gdynia - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--
06.02.2022 15:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Bryza SP Kowale --:--
06.02.2022 15:00 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY --:--

Kolejka XVI

06.03.2022 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański --:--
06.03.2022 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY --:--
06.03.2022 Bryza SP Kowale - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot --:--
06.03.2022 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--

Kolejka XVII

20.03.2022 Bryza SP Kowale - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
20.03.2022 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki --:--
20.03.2022 SKS GAMA Starogard Gdański - Maximus Basketball Gdynia --:--
20.03.2022 10:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY --:--

Kolejka XVIII

27.03.2022 Maximus Basketball Gdynia - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański --:--
27.03.2022 Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot --:--
27.03.2022 Energa MARKOS - INFOCITY - UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo --:--
27.03.2022 Bryza SP Kowale - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk --:--
Obraz