Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Turniej Barażowy

21.01.2022 16:30 Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk - Trefl 1LO Sopot 54:88
21.01.2022 18:00 Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia - Energa MJMS 91:75
22.01.2022 13:00 Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 77:62
22.01.2022 14:00 Energa MJMS - Trefl 1LO Sopot 67:75
23.01.2022 15:30 Energa MJMS - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 69:74
23.01.2022 16:30 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia 88:98

Kolejka I

13.10.2021 17:15 Energa MJMS - Trefl 1LO Sopot 76:79
14.10.2021 17:00 Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk II - Gdański Klub Sportowy Neptun 65:90
14.10.2021 19:30 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 44:81

Kolejka II

19.10.2021 18:00 Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia - Energa MJMS 86:44
21.10.2021 17:00 Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk II - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 78:72
05.12.2021 14:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Gdański Klub Sportowy Neptun 169:58

Kolejka III

28.10.2021 17:00 Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk II 103:53
28.10.2021 17:30 Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia - Gdański Klub Sportowy Neptun 114:49
28.10.2021 19:30 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Trefl 1LO Sopot 53:121

Kolejka IV

30.10.2021 11:00 Energa MJMS - Gdański Klub Sportowy Neptun 106:46
02.11.2021 17:00 Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk - Trefl 1LO Sopot 68:87
03.11.2021 18:00 Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 91:45

Kolejka V

09.11.2021 17:30 Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 83:74
11.11.2021 12:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Energa MJMS 54:68
11.11.2021 12:00 Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk II - Trefl 1LO Sopot 59:103

Kolejka VI

15.11.2021 16:30 Energa MJMS - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 75:67
18.11.2021 17:30 Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk II 93:50
21.11.2021 12:30 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Gdański Klub Sportowy Neptun 96:63

Kolejka VII

24.11.2021 17:00 Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk II - Energa MJMS 78:85
24.11.2021 18:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia 84:68
08.12.2021 17:00 Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk - Gdański Klub Sportowy Neptun 142:51

Kolejka VIII

01.12.2021 17:00 Gdański Klub Sportowy Neptun - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk II 61:87
01.12.2021 18:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Energa MJMS 94:63
02.12.2021 17:00 Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 77:46

Kolejka IX

08.12.2021 17:00 Energa MJMS - Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia 73:81
09.12.2021 19:30 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk II 59:44
05.01.2022 16:30 Gdański Klub Sportowy Neptun - Trefl 1LO Sopot 34:119

Kolejka X

15.12.2021 16:30 Gdański Klub Sportowy Neptun - Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia 47:94
15.12.2021 18:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 116:33
16.12.2021 17:00 Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk II - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 58:97

Kolejka XI

20.12.2021 17:30 Gdański Klub Sportowy Neptun - Energa MJMS 49:92
22.12.2021 18:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 95:58
22.12.2021 19:30 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia 50:98

Kolejka XII

06.01.2022 13:00 Energa MJMS - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 88:62
06.01.2022 16:00 Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk - Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia 55:70
06.01.2022 18:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk II 93:55

Kolejka XIII

11.01.2022 19:00 Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk - Energa MJMS 74:70
12.01.2022 Gdański Klub Sportowy Neptun - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 0:0
13.01.2022 17:00 Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk II - Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia 50:91

Kolejka XIV

17.01.2022 16:30 Energa MJMS - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk II 104:31
19.01.2022 16:45 Gdański Klub Sportowy Neptun - Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 55:113
19.01.2022 18:00 Asseco Arka U19 Gdynia - Trefl 1LO Sopot 69:64
Obraz