Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Adrian Posim MTS Basket Kwidzyn 14 336 24.00
2. Tomasz Idziak Politechnika Gdańska 13 217 16.69
3. Wiktor Kujtkowski Trefl 1LO Sopot 12 205 17.08
4. Grzegorz Kamiński GAMA Starogard Gdański 9 195 21.67
5. Albert Siłkowski Asseco Gdynia 12 183 15.25
6. Marcin Wysocki STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 11 175 15.91
7. Mykyta Yaremkovych UKS ZSS Człuchów 10 173 17.30
8. Ignacy Grochowski Trefl 1LO Sopot 11 172 15.64
9. Paweł Samson Politechnika Gdańska 14 152 10.86
10. Michał Oleksy MTS Basket Kwidzyn 13 151 11.62
11. Filip Stryjewski Politechnika Gdańska 11 147 13.36
12. Paweł Lazer Politechnika Gdańska 13 146 11.23
13. Szymon Urbański Politechnika Gdańska 14 142 10.14
14. Marcel Korolczuk Asseco Gdynia 12 139 11.58
15. Patryk Pasik Asseco Gdynia 11 134 12.18
16. Maciej Marcinkowski Asseco Gdynia 12 129 10.75
17. Sebastian Walda Trefl 1LO Sopot 8 121 15.13
18. Adam Wąsowicz STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 9 118 13.11
19. Szymon Daszke Trefl 1LO Sopot 12 118 9.83
20. Julian German GAMA Starogard Gdański 7 116 16.57
21. Emil Zieńko GAMA Starogard Gdański 11 114 10.36
22. Adrian Łukaszewicz MTS Basket Kwidzyn 14 114 8.14
23. Robert Ludwiczuk STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 8 113 14.13
24. Adrian Góralczyk GAMA Starogard Gdański 12 113 9.42
25. Igor Goworek STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 10 112 11.20
26. Kacper Haberka Asseco Gdynia 12 108 9.00
27. Wiktor Heleniak Asseco Gdynia 11 102 9.27
28. Patryk Jankowski Trefl 1LO Sopot 8 101 12.63
29. Kacper Burczyk Trefl 1LO Sopot 11 98 8.91
30. Łukasz Kolenda Trefl 1LO Sopot 10 98 9.80
31. Jakub Zaszewski Trefl 1LO Sopot 11 91 8.27
32. Kamil Kaczmarkiewicz STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 11 90 8.18
33. Jakub Putra Trefl 1LO Sopot 11 90 8.18
34. Kamil Bączek GAMA Starogard Gdański 11 89 8.09
35. Mateusz Bessman Politechnika Gdańska 10 88 8.80
36. Tomasz Dylicki Trefl 1LO Sopot 10 88 8.80
37. Paweł Muntowski GAMA Starogard Gdański 10 86 8.60
38. Grzegorz Przytarski UKS ZSS Człuchów 12 85 7.08
39. Mateusz Falkowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 11 83 7.55
40. Hipolit Kalczuk MTS Basket Kwidzyn 14 76 5.43
41. Bogdan Pynchenkov UKS ZSS Człuchów 10 72 7.20
42. Michał Słupek Asseco Gdynia 6 65 10.83
43. Maciej Kraśniewski GAMA Starogard Gdański 7 63 9.00
44. Michał Dudkiewicz MTS Basket Kwidzyn 12 61 5.08
45. Dominik Cichecki Politechnika Gdańska 12 55 4.58
46. Jędrzej Kondek Politechnika Gdańska 11 55 5.00
47. Kacper Obód MTS Basket Kwidzyn 13 54 4.15
48. Dawid Grodzki STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 11 49 4.45
49. Patryk Lesiak STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 12 49 4.08
50. Maksymilian Pałkowski Politechnika Gdańska 10 49 4.90
51. Kuba Kociołek Asseco Gdynia 11 47 4.27
52. Filip Grządzielski STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 6 47 7.83
53. Błażej Itrich MTS Basket Kwidzyn 9 46 5.11
54. Kamil Górski GAMA Starogard Gdański 8 42 5.25
55. Michał Kuczerowski STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 9 41 4.56
56. Jakub Rzepkowski Politechnika Gdańska 11 39 3.55
57. Jakub Sadło Asseco Gdynia 9 39 4.33
58. Paweł Guz GAMA Starogard Gdański 8 38 4.75
59. Korneliusz Stencel GAMA Starogard Gdański 6 38 6.33
60. Patryk Kowalewski UKS ZSS Człuchów 7 37 5.29
61. Patryk Pułkotycki Trefl 1LO Sopot 8 36 4.50
62. Przemysław Siwek GAMA Starogard Gdański 6 35 5.83
63. Adrian Milewski GAMA Starogard Gdański 7 34 4.86
64. Jakub Talaśka UKS ZSS Człuchów 12 29 2.42
65. Patryk Czerniewicz Politechnika Gdańska 8 27 3.38
66. Karol Kasprzak GAMA Starogard Gdański 9 26 2.89
67. Jakub Skrzypkowski Asseco Gdynia 10 26 2.60
68. Marcin Kosmala STK Czarni PGK Słupsk 6 25 4.17
69. Szymon Fandrejewski GAMA Starogard Gdański 6 24 4.00
70. Patryk Jasiński Politechnika Gdańska 9 23 2.56
71. Piotr Walenczewski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 11 22 2.00
72. Michał Mochnacz Trefl 1LO Sopot 6 19 3.17
73. Jakub Kubkowski Asseco Gdynia 8 11 1.38
74. Rafał Białkowski Asseco Gdynia 6 9 1.50
75. Paweł Połom UKS ZSS Człuchów 6 8 1.33
76. Marcel Fiuk UKS ZSS Człuchów 12 7 0.58
77. Jakub Lider UKS ZSS Człuchów 7 5 0.71
78. Kornel Osiński Asseco Gdynia 7 4 0.57
79. Jan Komala UKS ZSS Człuchów 11 2 0.18
Obraz