Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Kacper Kasprzyk MTS Basket Kwidzyn 12 249 20.75
2. Wojciech Dzierżak Sharks Port Gdynia 14 213 15.21
3. Bartosz Piowczyk MTS Basket Kwidzyn 11 211 19.18
4. Mateusz Burliński GKK Arka S.A. 14 196 14.00
5. Mikołaj Chmura ENERGA PGK Słupsk 14 186 13.29
6. Maciej Milun Sharks Port Gdynia 13 169 13.00
7. Filip Więckowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 13 167 12.85
8. Maksymilian Formella Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 12 164 13.67
9. Piotr Walenczewski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 14 161 11.50
10. Oskar Igliński ENERGA PGK Słupsk 12 157 13.08
11. Arkadiusz Zduńczyk Klub Sportowy "AS" Mrągowo 14 152 10.86
12. Jan Gulczyński Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 17 152 8.94
13. Kacper Kuchta ENERGA PGK Słupsk 14 151 10.79
14. Sebastian Rompa Trefl 1LO Sopot 10 143 14.30
15. Krystian Gładikowski ENERGA PGK Słupsk 13 142 10.92
16. Mateusz Stańczuk GKK Arka S.A. 10 139 13.90
17. Tomasz Lebiedź Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 12 138 11.50
18. Andrzej Urban ENERGA PGK Słupsk 9 126 14.00
19. Oskar Życzkowski Trefl 1LO Sopot 12 121 10.08
20. Iwo Olender Trefl 1LO Sopot 12 114 9.50
21. Miłosz Korolczuk GKK Arka S.A. 11 113 10.27
22. Mateusz Kowalski Trefl 1LO Sopot 10 111 11.10
23. Przemysław Kowalski Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 15 111 7.40
24. Łukasz Klawa Trefl 1LO Sopot 13 110 8.46
25. Dominik Ciesielski Sharks Port Gdynia 14 110 7.86
26. Adrian Urbanowicz Klub Sportowy "AS" Mrągowo 14 110 7.86
27. Konrad Kolka Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk 12 109 9.08
28. Jan Korczyński Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 13 107 8.23
29. Jakub Kaszowski Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk 11 103 9.36
30. Benjamin Didier-Urbaniak Trefl 1LO Sopot 7 102 14.57
31. Mateusz Pieczykolan Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk 10 101 10.10
32. Jan Karbowiak Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 14 99 7.07
33. Piotr Lis GKK Arka S.A. 12 96 8.00
34. Jakub Wittstock Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 13 95 7.31
35. Miłosz Grześ ENERGA PGK Słupsk 12 93 7.75
36. Jakub Jellonek Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk 13 90 6.92
37. Damian Romanowski GKK Arka S.A. 11 88 8.00
38. Tomasz Jęczmień GKK Arka S.A. 14 87 6.21
39. Jakub Pellowski Sharks Port Gdynia 14 87 6.21
40. Jakub Komisarczyk GKK Arka S.A. 12 84 7.00
41. Mateusz Kaszowski GKK Arka S.A. 7 84 12.00
42. Patryk Łysiak Trefl 1LO Sopot 8 80 10.00
43. Aleksander Kurek GKK Arka S.A. 13 77 5.92
44. Patryk Jędro ENERGA PGK Słupsk 14 74 5.29
45. Michał Pawlak Trefl 1LO Sopot 12 73 6.08
46. Daniel Jasnoch MTS Basket Kwidzyn 14 71 5.07
47. Adrian Pajkert GKK Arka S.A. 10 66 6.60
48. Mateusz Zozuń Trefl 1LO Sopot 7 64 9.14
49. Dawid Durbacz Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk 10 63 6.30
50. Michał Lis Trefl 1LO Sopot 9 63 7.00
51. Mateusz Nowicki Klub Sportowy "AS" Mrągowo 12 59 4.92
52. Marcel Ryszka GKK Arka S.A. 13 58 4.46
53. Błażej Kulikowski Trefl 1LO Sopot 7 57 8.14
54. Jakub Adamczak GKK Arka S.A. 12 56 4.67
55. Kacper Kaszowski Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk 10 53 5.30
56. Filip Przybielski ENERGA PGK Słupsk 8 52 6.50
57. Piotr Duriasz Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 8 51 6.38
58. Hubert Majewski Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 12 51 4.25
59. Jacek Łoński Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk 7 48 6.86
60. Marcin Dolny Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 9 47 5.22
61. Mikołaj Miszczak ENERGA PGK Słupsk 8 47 5.88
62. Olaf Perzanowski Trefl 1LO Sopot 7 47 6.71
63. Maciej Skuczyński Sharks Port Gdynia 10 45 4.50
64. Michał Gąsiorowski Sharks Port Gdynia 9 43 4.78
65. Szymon Zalewski Klub Sportowy "AS" Mrągowo 7 43 6.14
66. Maciej Pilski Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk, Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 10 42 4.20
67. Błażej Ligęza Klub Sportowy "AS" Mrągowo 12 37 3.08
68. Jakub Kępiński Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 12 36 3.00
69. Roberto Fadda Klub Sportowy "AS" Mrągowo 13 35 2.69
70. Kacper Flitta Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 7 34 4.86
71. Dawid Chęć ENERGA PGK Słupsk 12 34 2.83
72. Alessandro Santanocito Sharks Port Gdynia 8 34 4.25
73. Tomasz Urban Sharks Port Gdynia 11 33 3.00
74. Kacper Czuba Sharks Port Gdynia 14 33 2.36
75. Marcel Wiktor Kalinowski Klub Sportowy "AS" Mrągowo 10 31 3.10
76. Mateusz Łangowski Politechnika Szkoła Gortata I Gdańsk 7 29 4.14
77. Aleksander Surowiec Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 7 27 3.86
78. Paweł Korotko Klub Sportowy "AS" Mrągowo 13 26 2.00
79. Oskar Rydzewski GKK Arka S.A. 8 25 3.13
80. Jakub Kun MTS Basket Kwidzyn 11 24 2.18
81. Tomasz Piątek Sharks Port Gdynia 14 22 1.57
82. Piotr Gutowski Sharks Port Gdynia 14 18 1.29
83. Stanisław Karmoliński Sharks Port Gdynia 7 17 2.43
84. Łukasz Krueger Politechnika Szkoła Gortata II Gdańsk 9 17 1.89
85. Gracjan Kołodziej ENERGA PGK Słupsk 7 14 2.00
86. Marceli Kapica MTS Basket Kwidzyn 8 12 1.50
87. Bartłomiej Krefta ENERGA PGK Słupsk 9 11 1.22
88. Wojciech Szutowicz MTS Basket Kwidzyn 7 6 0.86
Obraz