Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1. kolejka

10.10.2015 10:00:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Asseco Gdynia 81:64
11.10.2015 10:00:00 Truso Elbląg - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 86:63
11.10.2015 11:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 68:56
11.10.2015 12:00:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 48:67
11.10.2015 16:00:00 Bat Sierakowice - GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 55:61

2. kolejka

18.10.2015 10:00:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 85:55
18.10.2015 10:00:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - Truso Elbląg 59:115
18.10.2015 10:00:00 Bat Sierakowice - Asseco Gdynia 65:130
18.10.2015 12:30:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 100:64
18.10.2015 14:00:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - STK Czarni Grawipol Słupsk 82:49

3. kolejka

15.10.2015 18:00:00 STK Czarni Grawipol Słupsk - Bat Sierakowice 89:60
23.10.2015 18:00:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 58:86
25.10.2015 10:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 110:55
25.10.2015 12:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - SKS Starogard Gdański 73:58
25.10.2015 14:00:00 Truso Elbląg - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 74:50

4. kolejka

07.11.2015 13:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - STK Czarni Grawipol Słupsk 48:34
08.11.2015 12:00:00 Truso Elbląg - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 106:54
08.11.2015 12:00:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 93:58
08.11.2015 12:00:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 80:61
08.11.2015 12:00:00 GKS Korsarz Gdańsk - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 54:105

6. kolejka

21.11.2015 12:00:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 41:93
22.11.2015 10:00:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - SKS Starogard Gdański 117:43
22.11.2015 12:00:00 GKS Korsarz Gdańsk - Bat Sierakowice 56:59
22.11.2015 12:30:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Truso Elbląg 66:86
25.11.2015 15:30:00 Asseco Gdynia - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 82:97

7. kolejka

29.11.2015 10:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - Bat Sierakowice 94:56
29.11.2015 11:00:00 STK Czarni Grawipol Słupsk - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 53:92
29.11.2015 11:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 74:71
29.11.2015 11:30:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 48:64
29.11.2015 13:00:00 Truso Elbląg - SKS Starogard Gdański 116:41

8. kolejka

06.12.2015 10:00:00 Bat Sierakowice - STK Czarni Grawipol Słupsk 58:110
06.12.2015 10:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 116:71
06.12.2015 11:00:00 GKS Korsarz Gdańsk - Asseco Gdynia 61:92
06.12.2015 12:00:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 56:89
06.12.2015 12:00:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - Truso Elbląg 74:86

5. kolejka

15.11.2015 11:00:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - Truso Elbląg 62:120
15.11.2015 12:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 63:69
15.11.2015 15:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - SKS Starogard Gdański 98:75
27.11.2015 08:00:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - Bat Sierakowice 78:44
10.12.2015 17:30:00 STK Czarni Grawipol Słupsk - GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 79:75

9. kolejka

13.12.2015 11:00:00 STK Czarni Grawipol Słupsk - Asseco Gdynia 73:78
13.12.2015 12:00:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Truso Elbląg 52:69
13.12.2015 12:30:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 77:73
13.12.2015 12:45:00 UKS De La Salle Gdańsk - SKS Starogard Gdański 76:65
13.12.2015 14:00:00 UKS 7 Trefl Sopot - GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 94:44

10. kolejka

18.12.2015 16:30:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 69:87
20.12.2015 10:00:00 Bat Sierakowice - UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 59:92
20.12.2015 11:00:00 GKS Korsarz Gdańsk - STK Czarni Grawipol Słupsk 76:95
20.12.2015 12:00:00 Truso Elbląg - UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 20:0
20.12.2015 14:00:00 SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 80:72
Obraz