Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Jarosław Narloch SKS Starogard Gdański 18 387 21.50
2. Maciej Pilski UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 18 355 19.72
3. Jan Baniecki UKS Bryza Kolbudy 18 353 19.61
4. Piotr Zapolski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 18 310 17.22
5. Mikołaj Miszczak STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk 17 295 17.35
6. Maciej Bajko PGE Korsarz Gdańsk 18 284 15.78
7. Marcin Sutor UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 20 282 14.10
8. Jan Klimaszewski UKS Bryza Kolbudy 17 235 13.82
9. Oskar Starosta Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 13 233 17.92
10. Sebastian Urban SKS Starogard Gdański 13 221 17.00
11. Maksymilian Formella Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 16 219 13.69
12. Jakub Czechowicz PGE Korsarz Gdańsk 17 201 11.82
13. Dominik Radomski UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 19 194 10.21
14. Wiktor Hebda SKS Starogard Gdański 18 190 10.56
15. Wiktor Lewandowski STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk 18 185 10.28
16. Błażej Czerniewicz UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 14 183 13.07
17. Maciej Łubiński PGE Korsarz Gdańsk 17 175 10.29
18. Gracjan Kołodziej STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk 19 174 9.16
19. Michał Pałubicki Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 14 174 12.43
20. Wojciech Szutowicz MTS Basket Kwidzyn 16 155 9.69
21. Konrad Bieliński SKS Starogard Gdański 17 146 8.59
22. Bartosz Zarembski Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 12 142 11.83
23. Mateusz Kaczyński UKS Bryza Kolbudy 18 137 7.61
24. Jakub Romanowicz KS Jedynka Pelplin 13 134 10.31
25. Mateusz Zimnicki MTS Basket Kwidzyn 15 132 8.80
26. Miłosz Giędek MTS Basket Kwidzyn 12 120 10.00
27. Łukasz Nowakowski PGE Korsarz Gdańsk 16 120 7.50
28. Kuba Lisowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 16 120 7.50
29. Krystian Falęcki STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk 18 119 6.61
30. Miłosz Dubiela KS Jedynka Pelplin 11 118 10.73
31. Jakub Greca KS Jedynka Pelplin 12 115 9.58
32. Marcel Werner KS Jedynka Pelplin 12 110 9.17
33. Karol Nowicki Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 11 110 10.00
34. Paweł Żakowiecki STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk 19 110 5.79
35. Mateusz Szyszko SKS Starogard Gdański 17 110 6.47
36. Patryk Leszczyński KS Jedynka Pelplin 13 110 8.46
37. Mateusz Bunia Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 14 109 7.79
38. Michał Jata MTS Basket Kwidzyn 15 107 7.13
39. Maksymilian Ziemann Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 17 106 6.24
40. Gracjan Lutka SKS Starogard Gdański 19 101 5.32
41. Marceli Kapica MTS Basket Kwidzyn 18 99 5.50
42. Andrzej Sawicki UKS Bryza Kolbudy 16 99 6.19
43. Kacper Polaczyk UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 18 88 4.89
44. Szymon Soliwoda PGE Korsarz Gdańsk 17 86 5.06
45. Maksymilian Grzelak UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 18 80 4.44
46. Stanisław Adamski Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 15 71 4.73
47. Szymon Szczerbaty STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk 13 68 5.23
48. Szymon Kwiatkowski STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk 15 68 4.53
49. Piotr Zieliński PGE Korsarz Gdańsk 15 67 4.47
50. Jakub Cherek SKS Starogard Gdański 17 65 3.82
51. Klaudiusz Osowicki SKS Starogard Gdański 17 62 3.65
52. Rafał Szymański STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk 11 62 5.64
53. Jan Ludwicki UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 20 59 2.95
54. Jakub Salak Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 11 54 4.91
55. Konrad Kułak MTS Basket Kwidzyn 16 51 3.19
56. Oskar Kałużny STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk 15 50 3.33
57. Adam Janukowicz UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 10 47 4.70
58. Patryk Skwara UKS Bryza Kolbudy 18 45 2.50
59. Michał Piwowarczyk Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 10 44 4.40
60. Jakub Krauze Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 16 44 2.75
61. Maciej Włoczewski Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 12 43 3.58
62. Kacper Maćkowiak Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 10 37 3.70
63. Bartosz Szalewski KS Jedynka Pelplin 13 35 2.69
64. Paweł Papka SKS Starogard Gdański 19 33 1.74
65. Dawid Miakota STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk 11 30 2.73
66. Axel Ponczek PGE Korsarz Gdańsk 16 28 1.75
67. Dawid Lewicki UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 15 27 1.80
68. Kamil Kokiec UKS Bryza Kolbudy 18 26 1.44
69. Szymon Walkowski PGE Korsarz Gdańsk 16 24 1.50
70. Wiktor Chabros UKS Bryza Kolbudy 18 23 1.28
71. Sebastian Kloska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 16 23 1.44
72. Szymon Kamrowski KS Jedynka Pelplin 10 21 2.10
73. Filip Kubiak MTS Basket Kwidzyn 15 20 1.33
74. Dawid Kiliszek MTS Basket Kwidzyn 16 20 1.25
75. Stanisław Greczyło Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki 10 20 2.00
76. Michał Tomaszewski STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk 11 18 1.64
77. Witold Szczucki PGE Korsarz Gdańsk 16 18 1.13
78. Julian Pawłowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 15 17 1.13
79. Nikodem Litwiński KS Jedynka Pelplin 12 15 1.25
80. Dominik Sujka STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk 11 12 1.09
81. Korneliusz Stromecki MTS Basket Kwidzyn 10 12 1.20
82. Łukasz Kościński UKS De La Salle Gdańsk 15 10 0.67
83. Piotr Prinz SKS Starogard Gdański 11 10 0.91
84. Jakub Tałejszys UKS Bryza Kolbudy 12 8 0.67
85. Dawid Kmieć STK Czarni FULLBULL Słupsk 10 8 0.80
86. Marcel Kruszona MTS Basket Kwidzyn 11 8 0.73
87. Remigiusz Kempka PGE Korsarz Gdańsk 16 7 0.44
88. Kacper Kowalski PGE Korsarz Gdańsk 14 5 0.36
89. Tymoteusz Długowski PGE Korsarz Gdańsk 15 2 0.13
Obraz