1. |
Michał Lis
|
GTK Asseco I Gdynia, GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
23 |
|
0.00 |
2. |
Michał Mochnacz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
|
0.00 |
3. |
Marcin Lademann
|
Bat Sierakowice |
16 |
|
0.00 |
4. |
Wojciech Dzierżak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
19 |
|
0.00 |
5. |
Piotr Lis
|
GTK Asseco I Gdynia, GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
31 |
|
0.00 |
6. |
Sebastian Walda
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
|
0.00 |
7. |
Andrzej Wojsław
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
13 |
|
0.00 |
8. |
Patryk Pułkotycki
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
17 |
|
0.00 |
9. |
Tomasz Elend
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
12 |
|
0.00 |
10. |
Dariusz Kazimierczak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
|
0.00 |
11. |
Michał Pawlak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
|
0.00 |
12. |
Grzegorz Kamiński
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
18 |
|
0.00 |
13. |
Przemysław Chmielewski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
12 |
|
0.00 |
14. |
Konrad Kolka
|
Bat Sierakowice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
15. |
Mateusz Bronk
|
Bat Sierakowice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
16. |
Mateusz Czaja
|
Bat Sierakowice |
15 |
|
0.00 |
17. |
Paweł Polejowski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
13 |
|
0.00 |
18. |
Jakub Bigus
|
Bat Sierakowice |
16 |
|
0.00 |
19. |
Krzysztof Muńko
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
9 |
|
0.00 |
20. |
Iwo Olender
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
16 |
|
0.00 |
21. |
Wawrzyniec Neiss
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
17 |
|
0.00 |
22. |
Mikołaj Łątka
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
23. |
Mateusz Jurczak
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
24. |
Miłosz Korolczuk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
28 |
|
0.00 |
25. |
Jakub Sobol
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
11 |
|
0.00 |
26. |
Jakub Szczepan
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
27. |
Piotr Kamiński
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
13 |
|
0.00 |
28. |
Dominik Radomski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
19 |
|
0.00 |
29. |
Julian Maciański
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
13 |
|
0.00 |
30. |
Mateusz Szyperski
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
|
0.00 |
31. |
Marcin Kulas
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
|
0.00 |
32. |
Dominik Groth
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
12 |
|
0.00 |
33. |
Szymon Łata
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
7 |
|
0.00 |
34. |
Michał Gąsiorowski
|
GTK Asseco I Gdynia |
20 |
|
0.00 |
35. |
Piotr Lis
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
20 |
|
0.00 |
36. |
Alessandro Santanocito
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
20 |
|
0.00 |
37. |
Michał Ostrowski
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
32 |
|
0.00 |
38. |
Maksymilian Dikti
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
14 |
|
0.00 |
39. |
Sebastian Muntowski
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
23 |
|
0.00 |
40. |
Jerzy Kwidziński
|
GTK Asseco I Gdynia, GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
33 |
|
0.00 |
41. |
Jacek Łoński
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
17 |
|
0.00 |
42. |
Jakub Kaszowski
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
|
0.00 |
43. |
Kacper Kaszowski
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
|
0.00 |
44. |
Mateusz Kucharski
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
|
0.00 |
45. |
Jakub Celmer
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
|
0.00 |
46. |
Michał Biedrzycki
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
|
0.00 |
47. |
Dominik Stachyra
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
17 |
|
0.00 |
48. |
Mateusz Kwiecień
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
|
0.00 |
49. |
Nikodem Szpakowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
17 |
|
0.00 |
50. |
Jakub Pajewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
18 |
|
0.00 |
51. |
Dawid Chęć
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
|
0.00 |
52. |
Kacper Czuba
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
|
0.00 |
53. |
Filip Śliwiński
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
|
0.00 |
54. |
Franciszek Augustyniak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
|
0.00 |
55. |
Marcel Zaramski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
|
0.00 |
56. |
Piotr Gutowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
|
0.00 |
57. |
Maciej Danielewicz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
17 |
|
0.00 |
58. |
Konrad Gussmann
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
10 |
|
0.00 |
59. |
Olaf Miluski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
9 |
|
0.00 |
60. |
Jakub Wittstock
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
|
0.00 |
61. |
Martyn Balandowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
16 |
|
0.00 |
62. |
Stanisłąw Łukaszewicz
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
|
0.00 |
63. |
Maciej Browarczyk
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
14 |
|
0.00 |
64. |
Maksym Manikowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
9 |
|
0.00 |
65. |
Oskar Kołdej
|
Czarni Grawipol Słupsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
66. |
Oskar Igliński
|
Czarni Grawipol Słupsk |
17 |
|
0.00 |
67. |
Filip Grządzielski
|
Czarni Grawipol Słupsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
68. |
Filip Przybielski
|
Czarni Grawipol Słupsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
69. |
Kacper Kuchta
|
Czarni Grawipol Słupsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
70. |
Mikołaj Chmura
|
Czarni Grawipol Słupsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
71. |
Mikołaj Juzoń
|
Czarni Grawipol Słupsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
72. |
Hoang Long Nguyen Kim
|
Czarni Grawipol Słupsk |
10 |
|
0.00 |
73. |
Krystian Gładikowski
|
Czarni Grawipol Słupsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
74. |
Adam Kaczmarkiewicz
|
Czarni Grawipol Słupsk |
10 |
|
0.00 |
75. |
Tomasz Rzepka
|
Czarni Grawipol Słupsk |
13 |
|
0.00 |
76. |
Maksym Siwiński
|
Czarni Grawipol Słupsk |
10 |
|
0.00 |
77. |
Marcin Szkrawan
|
Czarni Grawipol Słupsk |
13 |
|
0.00 |
78. |
Kamil Gawlik
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
18 |
|
0.00 |
79. |
Dawid Romanowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
|
0.00 |
80. |
Dacjusz Kierznikiewicz
|
Bat Sierakowice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
81. |
Kamil Młyński
|
Bat Sierakowice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
82. |
Nikodem Cybulski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
|
0.00 |
83. |
Igor Rusin
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
|
0.00 |
84. |
Jakub Rybaczyk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
|
0.00 |
85. |
Piotr Spigarski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
|
0.00 |
86. |
Szymon Formela
|
Bat Sierakowice |
15 |
|
0.00 |
87. |
Dominik Kuczkowski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
18 |
|
0.00 |
88. |
Tomasz Wolski
|
Bat Sierakowice |
17 |
|
0.00 |
89. |
Jan Gulczyński
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk, GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
18 |
|
0.00 |
90. |
Piotr Duriasz
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk, GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
34 |
|
0.00 |
91. |
Marcin Dolny
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk, GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
19 |
|
0.00 |
92. |
Hubert Majewski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk, GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
19 |
|
0.00 |
93. |
Oskar Budziński
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk, GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
12 |
|
0.00 |
94. |
Wojciech Wąsowski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk, GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
17 |
|
0.00 |
95. |
Jan Korczyński
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk, GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
33 |
|
0.00 |
96. |
Mateusz Pieczykolan
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk, GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
28 |
|
0.00 |
97. |
Kajetan Olejko
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
13 |
|
0.00 |
98. |
Kacper Silarski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
17 |
|
0.00 |
99. |
Mikołaj Haftka
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
17 |
|
0.00 |
100. |
Eryk Stencel
|
Bat Sierakowice |
15 |
|
0.00 |
101. |
Mikołaj Otrocki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
|
0.00 |
102. |
Łukasz Klawa
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot, UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
21 |
|
0.00 |
103. |
Jakub Jellonek
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
104. |
Łukasz Krueger
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk, GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
19 |
|
0.00 |
105. |
Marcin Okoń
|
UKS Krokowa |
11 |
|
0.00 |
106. |
Patryk Kustoch
|
UKS Krokowa |
11 |
|
0.00 |
107. |
Dawid Orzeł
|
UKS Krokowa |
9 |
|
0.00 |
108. |
Adam Krauza
|
UKS Krokowa |
11 |
|
0.00 |
109. |
Michał Maciszka
|
UKS Krokowa |
8 |
|
0.00 |
110. |
Jakub Samel
|
UKS Krokowa |
10 |
|
0.00 |
111. |
Patryk Kunc
|
UKS Krokowa |
13 |
|
0.00 |
112. |
Radosław Kreft
|
UKS Krokowa |
12 |
|
0.00 |
113. |
Mikołaj Wszałek
|
UKS Krokowa |
9 |
|
0.00 |
114. |
Karol Janik
|
UKS Krokowa |
12 |
|
0.00 |
115. |
Kajetan Zawisza
|
UKS Krokowa |
9 |
|
0.00 |
116. |
Łukasz Białk
|
UKS Krokowa |
11 |
|
0.00 |
117. |
Mateusz Popiel
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
|
0.00 |
118. |
Oskar Wodzik
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
|
0.00 |
119. |
Michał Szelągowski
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
10 |
|
0.00 |
120. |
Kacper Kowalczyk
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
24 |
|
0.00 |
121. |
Łukasz Chmielewski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
12 |
|
0.00 |
122. |
Paweł Jaszczerski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
|
0.00 |
123. |
Karol Machnikowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
|
0.00 |
124. |
Jakub Skwarło
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
|
0.00 |
125. |
Krzysztof Sotowicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
25 |
|
0.00 |
126. |
Oskar Starosta
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
17 |
|
0.00 |
127. |
Kacper Galenski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
|
0.00 |
128. |
Kacper Gosz
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
10 |
|
0.00 |
129. |
Szymon Jędrzejewski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
13 |
|
0.00 |
130. |
Sebastian Klimczak
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
131. |
Szymon Krajewski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
15 |
|
0.00 |
132. |
Jakub Mazur
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
11 |
|
0.00 |
133. |
Kacper Nowaczyński
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
15 |
|
0.00 |
134. |
Aleksander Rąbała
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
|
0.00 |
135. |
Klaudiusz Stoba
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
15 |
|
0.00 |
136. |
Kacper Żuraw
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
|
0.00 |
137. |
Marcel Ustowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
16 |
|
0.00 |
138. |
Paweł Mielewczyk
|
UKS Krokowa |
11 |
|
0.00 |
139. |
Filip Gnysiński
|
ZS nr 1 Truso Elbląg |
14 |
|
0.00 |
140. |
Jakub Borysewicz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
|
0.00 |
141. |
Oskar Kurnicki
|
ZS nr 1 Truso Elbląg |
14 |
|
0.00 |
142. |
Mateusz Wiśniewski
|
ZS nr 1 Truso Elbląg |
14 |
|
0.00 |
143. |
Mateusz Pettke
|
ZS nr 1 Truso Elbląg |
14 |
|
0.00 |
144. |
Jakub Cholewa
|
ZS nr 1 Truso Elbląg |
12 |
|
0.00 |
145. |
Jakub Twardowski
|
ZS nr 1 Truso Elbląg |
14 |
|
0.00 |
146. |
Mateusz Myśliwiec
|
ZS nr 1 Truso Elbląg |
13 |
|
0.00 |
147. |
Bartosz Górczyński
|
ZS nr 1 Truso Elbląg |
14 |
|
0.00 |
148. |
Patryk Tabaszewski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
|
0.00 |
149. |
Piotr Skowron
|
ZS nr 1 Truso Elbląg |
13 |
|
0.00 |
150. |
Kamil Kowalczyk
|
ZS nr 1 Truso Elbląg |
13 |
|
0.00 |
151. |
Mateusz Skop
|
ZS nr 1 Truso Elbląg |
14 |
|
0.00 |
152. |
Jakub Chojęta
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
|
0.00 |
153. |
Maciej Śliwicki
|
SKS Starogard Gdański, SKS Starogard Gdański |
21 |
|
0.00 |
154. |
Sebastian Urban
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
13 |
|
0.00 |
155. |
Mieszko Kowalczyk
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
|
0.00 |
156. |
Mateusz Kłotkowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
10 |
|
0.00 |
157. |
Igor Bunikowski
|
SKS Starogard Gdański, SKS Starogard Gdański |
19 |
|
0.00 |
158. |
Aleksander Kusch
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
|
0.00 |
159. |
Przemysław Jakubek
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
14 |
|
0.00 |
160. |
Patryk Spiczak Brzeziński
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
12 |
|
0.00 |
161. |
Konrad Burcon
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
14 |
|
0.00 |
162. |
Karol Felskowski
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
16 |
|
0.00 |
163. |
Jakub Dufke
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
10 |
|
0.00 |
164. |
Dawid Kobus
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
16 |
|
0.00 |
165. |
Marek Świeczkowski
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
15 |
|
0.00 |
166. |
Kacper Walkusz
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
13 |
|
0.00 |
167. |
Jakub Lemańczyk
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
16 |
|
0.00 |
168. |
Jakub Zabrocki
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
10 |
|
0.00 |
169. |
Piotr Kaniewski
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
|
0.00 |
170. |
Kacper Tyrtania
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
9 |
|
0.00 |
171. |
Tomasz Wierzba
|
UKS Jedynka Pelplin |
15 |
|
0.00 |
172. |
Wojciech Balcer
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
12 |
|
0.00 |
173. |
Dominik Nardelli
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
8 |
|
0.00 |
174. |
Aleksander Woźniak
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
12 |
|
0.00 |
175. |
Dawid Popławski
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
8 |
|
0.00 |
176. |
Michał Owsianik
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
12 |
|
0.00 |
177. |
Albert Szymański
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
13 |
|
0.00 |
178. |
Kacper Maćkowiak
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
13 |
|
0.00 |
179. |
Maciej Włoczewski
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
15 |
|
0.00 |
180. |
Michał Piwowarczyk
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
16 |
|
0.00 |
181. |
Stanisław Greczyło
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
14 |
|
0.00 |
182. |
Szymon Hinca
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
|
0.00 |
183. |
Filip Machola
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
|
0.00 |
184. |
Jarosław Narloch
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
|
0.00 |
185. |
Karol Koleczka
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
18 |
|
0.00 |
186. |
Wojciech Korłub
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
|
0.00 |
187. |
Maciej Pabich
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
|
0.00 |
188. |
Gracjan Grabowski
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
25 |
|
0.00 |
189. |
Dawid Durbacz
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
|
0.00 |
190. |
Adam Stefański
|
Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
191. |
Cezary Jankowski
|
Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
13 |
|
0.00 |
192. |
Kacper Suchański
|
Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
193. |
Mikołaj Gruszczyński
|
Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
194. |
Jakub Jarocki
|
Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
195. |
Daniel Szmigiero
|
Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
196. |
Wiktor Lewandowski
|
Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
197. |
Ryszard Bilski
|
Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
14 |
|
0.00 |
198. |
Maciej Rzechtalski
|
Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
12 |
|
0.00 |
199. |
Jakub Bączkiewicz
|
Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
17 |
|
0.00 |
200. |
Jakub Tuleja
|
Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
201. |
Maciej Kuniczuk
|
Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
202. |
Andrzej Lemke
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
|
0.00 |
203. |
Marcin Sutor
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
|
0.00 |
204. |
Mateusz Łangowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
27 |
|
0.00 |
205. |
Juliusz Adamowicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
17 |
|
0.00 |
206. |
Krzysztof Nazar
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
30 |
|
0.00 |
207. |
Grzegorz Nazar
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
27 |
|
0.00 |
208. |
Jakub Hirsz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
13 |
|
0.00 |
209. |
Adam Janukowicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
18 |
|
0.00 |
210. |
Marek Galanek
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
|
0.00 |
211. |
Jakub Siebierski
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
|
0.00 |
212. |
Jakub Maćkowiak
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
9 |
|
0.00 |
213. |
Patryk Galicki
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
|
0.00 |
214. |
Krzysztof Mynyk
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
|
0.00 |
215. |
Dawid Gebert
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
18 |
|
0.00 |
216. |
Jonasz Rumiński
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
9 |
|
0.00 |
217. |
Patryk Hinc
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
|
0.00 |
218. |
Arek Jankowski
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
11 |
|
0.00 |
219. |
Daniel Hinc
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
|
0.00 |
220. |
Kajetan Ruth
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
|
0.00 |
221. |
Maksymilian Ficht
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
|
0.00 |
222. |
Bartek Baranowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
|
0.00 |
223. |
Adrian Necel
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
|
0.00 |
224. |
Jakub Pohnke
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
|
0.00 |
225. |
Szymon Dziewior
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
13 |
|
0.00 |
226. |
Dominik Kuśnierz
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
|
0.00 |
227. |
Jakub Maksymczuk
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
8 |
|
0.00 |
228. |
Łukasz Orlikowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
11 |
|
0.00 |
229. |
Fryderyk Róg
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
9 |
|
0.00 |
230. |
Bartosz Zarembski
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
8 |
|
0.00 |
231. |
Aleksander Zawalski
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
12 |
|
0.00 |
232. |
Stanisław Adamski
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
13 |
|
0.00 |
233. |
Maksymilian Formella
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia |
15 |
|
0.00 |
234. |
Franciszek Bohdziewicz
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
|
0.00 |
235. |
Jakub Gawliński
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
16 |
|
0.00 |
236. |
Krystian Tonderys
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
14 |
|
0.00 |
237. |
Ryszard Więcław
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
|
0.00 |
238. |
Grzegorz Połomski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
|
0.00 |
239. |
Jan Baniecki
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
|
0.00 |
240. |
Nikodem Zieziula
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
10 |
|
0.00 |
241. |
Kamil Kokiec
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
16 |
|
0.00 |
242. |
Jakub Nowicki
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
|
0.00 |
243. |
Hubert Skibiak
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
|
0.00 |
244. |
Michał Szadkowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
|
0.00 |
245. |
Jakub Radoń
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
|
0.00 |
246. |
Wiktor Chabros
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
|
0.00 |
247. |
Mateusz Bunia
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
16 |
|
0.00 |
248. |
Jakub Pellowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
22 |
|
0.00 |
249. |
Krzysztof Nowicki
|
GTK Asseco I Gdynia |
19 |
|
0.00 |
250. |
Jan Lejman
|
GTK Asseco I Gdynia |
18 |
|
0.00 |
251. |
Bartosz Skiba
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
13 |
|
0.00 |
252. |
Klaudiusz Osowicki
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
8 |
|
0.00 |
253. |
Maciej Klotzke
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański, UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
|
0.00 |
254. |
Marcel Podowski
|
ZS nr 1 Truso Elbląg |
12 |
|
0.00 |
255. |
Mateusz Jastrzębski
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
|
0.00 |
256. |
Jan Karbowiak
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
|
0.00 |
257. |
Maciej Szczepanowski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
|
0.00 |
258. |
Przemysław Kowalski
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk, GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
22 |
|
0.00 |
259. |
Michał Kurdek
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
|
0.00 |
260. |
Tomasz Szkutnik
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk, UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
|
0.00 |
261. |
Wiktor Indyk
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
10 |
|
0.00 |
262. |
Aleksander Zapała
|
GTK Asseco II Gdynia, GTK Asseco III Gdynia |
14 |
|
0.00 |
263. |
Konrad Bieliński
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
|
0.00 |
264. |
Mateusz Cesarz
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
|
0.00 |
265. |
Bartłomiej Krefta
|
Czarni Yankees Słupsk |
10 |
|
0.00 |
266. |
Mateusz Kaczyński
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
11 |
|
0.00 |
267. |
Oliwier Stenzel
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
10 |
|
0.00 |
268. |
Sebastian Rompa
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
11 |
|
0.00 |
269. |
Aleksander Kropidłowski
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
8 |
|
0.00 |
270. |
Dominik Ciesielski
|
Assilam Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
|
0.00 |
271. |
Michał Robak
|
SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
|
0.00 |