1. |
Maksymilian Pacenko
|
GAK I Gdynia, GAK II Gdynia |
25 |
77 |
3.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Jakub Hackert
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
20 |
58 |
2.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Dominik Muchowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
20 |
57 |
2.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Jakub Graban
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
51 |
3.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Miłosz Toczek
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
20 |
48 |
2.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Maciej Socha
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
16 |
48 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Stanisław Rubach
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
19 |
47 |
2.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Eryk Adamiec
|
ENERGA GÓRA LODOWA Słupsk |
17 |
46 |
2.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Miłosz Kamrowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
45 |
2.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Oskar Palczewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
19 |
44 |
2.32 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Dominik Miecznikowski
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
42 |
3.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Aleksander Łada
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
18 |
42 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Łukasz Zych
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
16 |
42 |
2.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Tymon Michałowski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
18 |
42 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Jakub Zych
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
16 |
41 |
2.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Krzysztof Rychter
|
GAK I Gdynia, GAK II Gdynia |
25 |
41 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Patrick Pietkiewicz
|
GAK I Gdynia |
18 |
41 |
2.28 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Mikołaj Wrzeszcz
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
19 |
39 |
2.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Ignacy Alfuth
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
14 |
39 |
2.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Nikodem Rogowski
|
GAK I Gdynia |
16 |
39 |
2.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Igor Dawidowski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
16 |
39 |
2.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Ksawery Raupuk
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Bartosz Bonarowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Nikodem Siemieniuk
|
GAK I Gdynia, GAK II Gdynia |
20 |
38 |
1.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Jędrzej Nasiadka
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
20 |
37 |
1.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Oskar Borkowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
17 |
37 |
2.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Michał Dubieniecki
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
19 |
37 |
1.95 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Kacper Lipiński
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
16 |
37 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Oskar Chrzanowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
16 |
37 |
2.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Mateusz Gawlik
|
GAK II Gdynia |
12 |
37 |
3.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Mateusz Macholl
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
36 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Dawid Lis
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
17 |
35 |
2.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Piotr Krzebietke
|
GAK I Gdynia |
12 |
35 |
2.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Nikodem Nikrant
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
13 |
35 |
2.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Igor Grabowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
15 |
35 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Konrad Kornowicz
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
16 |
34 |
2.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Jakub Babiński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
15 |
34 |
2.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Eugeniusz Arciszewski-Mielewczyk
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
14 |
34 |
2.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Jakub Prondziński
|
GAK I Gdynia, GAK II Gdynia |
18 |
34 |
1.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Stanisław Kowalski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
18 |
34 |
1.89 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Adam Kalinowski
|
ENERGA GÓRA LODOWA Słupsk |
15 |
33 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Robert Milczewski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
33 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Szymon Mastalerz
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
18 |
33 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Bartosz Kurowski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
15 |
33 |
2.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Wiktor Malek
|
ENERGA GÓRA LODOWA Słupsk |
16 |
33 |
2.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Tymoteusz Długowski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
20 |
32 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Kewin Kopeć
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
18 |
32 |
1.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Jakub Birunt
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
31 |
2.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Bartosz Śpieć
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
20 |
30 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Kacper Kozłowicz
|
ENERGA GÓRA LODOWA Słupsk |
12 |
30 |
2.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Kamil Libert
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
16 |
30 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Igor Perzanowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
19 |
29 |
1.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Michał Najder
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
16 |
29 |
1.81 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Łukasz Kudelski
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
18 |
29 |
1.61 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Filip Bak
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
10 |
29 |
2.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Kacper Klasicki
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
16 |
28 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Kasper Skrzypczyk
|
GAK I Gdynia |
17 |
28 |
1.65 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Kacper Stawicki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
28 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Szymon Żuchowski
|
GAK I Gdynia |
17 |
28 |
1.65 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Olgierd Kobiak
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
18 |
27 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Jakub Lamek
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
27 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Krystian Kucal
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
12 |
27 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Mateusz Kossakowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
15 |
27 |
1.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Oliwier Ostrzyżek
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Dawid Gorzelewski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
14 |
27 |
1.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Cezary Zabrocki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
26 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Piotr Bielawa
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
26 |
1.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Jakub Głuszek
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
25 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Antoni Schleifer
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
25 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Patryk Szumski
|
ENERGA GÓRA LODOWA Słupsk |
18 |
25 |
1.39 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Jędrzej Badura
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
16 |
24 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Kacper Wilk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
24 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Igor Lisewski
|
GAK I Gdynia, GAK II Gdynia |
16 |
24 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Adrian Wilkocki
|
GAK I Gdynia, GAK II Gdynia |
19 |
23 |
1.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Bogusz Szczechowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
17 |
23 |
1.35 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Piotr Wielopolski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
15 |
22 |
1.47 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Maksymilian Łada
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
18 |
22 |
1.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Jan Pluta
|
ENERGA GÓRA LODOWA Słupsk |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Filip Giec
|
ENERGA GÓRA LODOWA Słupsk |
11 |
22 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Igor Długosz
|
GAK II Gdynia |
12 |
22 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Wojciech Gliński
|
GAK II Gdynia |
13 |
22 |
1.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Filip Czarnecki
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
19 |
21 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Roch Łończuk
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
14 |
21 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Erik Sładkiewicz
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
18 |
21 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Oskar Kukowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
9 |
21 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Mateusz Knut
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
21 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Wiktor Siemianiuk
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
19 |
20 |
1.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Alan Duda
|
ENERGA GÓRA LODOWA Słupsk |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Michał Oleksy
|
ENERGA GÓRA LODOWA Słupsk |
16 |
20 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Kuba Maciorowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
20 |
1.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Jakub Sierżant
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
14 |
20 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Paweł Chmurak
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
17 |
20 |
1.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Krystian Kamiński
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
95. |
Jakub Jędrzejewski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
18 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
96. |
Łukasz Warkusz
|
GAK I Gdynia, GAK II Gdynia |
26 |
18 |
0.69 |
0 |
0.00 |
97. |
Mikołaj Kuszner
|
GAK I Gdynia, GAK II Gdynia |
22 |
18 |
0.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
98. |
Michał Daszke
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
18 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
99. |
Mikołaj Jakubek
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
16 |
17 |
1.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
100. |
Nikodem Kluck
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
17 |
1.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
101. |
Dawid Popławski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
20 |
17 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
102. |
Filip Pęczek
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
12 |
17 |
1.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
103. |
Przemysław Mazurowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
104. |
Marcel Jurkowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
105. |
Franciszek Horn
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
14 |
16 |
1.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
106. |
Stanisław Chwiećko
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
17 |
16 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
107. |
Mateusz Kubiak
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
108. |
Michał Sobol
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
18 |
15 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
109. |
Mateusz Grzesiak
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
16 |
15 |
0.94 |
0 |
0.00 |
110. |
Hubert Gospodarek
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
111. |
Michał Milewski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
11 |
15 |
1.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
112. |
Aleksander Chłopaś
|
ENERGA GÓRA LODOWA Słupsk |
14 |
14 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
113. |
Bartosz Grędzicki
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
12 |
14 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
114. |
Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
GAK I Gdynia, GAK II Gdynia |
16 |
14 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
115. |
Tymon Kowalski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
17 |
14 |
0.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
116. |
Igor Gazda
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
117. |
Damian Litwin
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
118. |
Kacper Bieliński
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
119. |
Seweryn Reszczyński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
13 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
120. |
Jędrzej Hermaszewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
18 |
13 |
0.72 |
0 |
0.00 |
121. |
Jakub Połom
|
ENERGA GÓRA LODOWA Słupsk |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
122. |
Krystian Walkowski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
13 |
12 |
0.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
123. |
Kamil Zastawny
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
124. |
Kacper Kokiec
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
17 |
12 |
0.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
125. |
Jakub Wenta
|
GAK II Gdynia |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
126. |
Michał Kitowski
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
12 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
127. |
Sebastian Kloska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
11 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
128. |
Jakub Chojnacki
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
13 |
11 |
0.85 |
0 |
0.00 |
129. |
Dawid Ciesielski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
11 |
11 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
130. |
Bartłomiej Kulwas
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
13 |
10 |
0.77 |
0 |
0.00 |
131. |
Szymon Lewandowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
14 |
10 |
0.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
132. |
Oliwier Sumowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
10 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
133. |
Jan Parzuchowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
134. |
Mateusz Łoziński
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
11 |
9 |
0.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
135. |
Igor Szczepański
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
9 |
0.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
136. |
Dominik Barbużyński
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
137. |
Igor Gospodarek
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
9 |
7 |
0.78 |
0 |
0.00 |
138. |
Szymon Kończalski
|
GAK I Gdynia, GAK II Gdynia |
18 |
7 |
0.39 |
0 |
0.00 |
139. |
Arkadiusz Rompczyk
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
8 |
7 |
0.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
140. |
Karol Matuszewski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
141. |
Piotr Prinz
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
17 |
5 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
142. |
Mateusz Gumuła
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
13 |
5 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
143. |
Igor Reszka
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
11 |
4 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
144. |
Sebastian Suroż
|
ENERGA GÓRA LODOWA Słupsk |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
145. |
Eryk Flisikowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
10 |
4 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
146. |
Mikołaj Ostrowski
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
147. |
Mikołaj Cierluk
|
UKS De La Salle Gdańsk |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
148. |
Kacper Rynio
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
9 |
3 |
0.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
149. |
Amadeusz Gdaniec
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
3 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
150. |
Filip Orłowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
2 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
151. |
Michał Liegmann
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
9 |
1 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
152. |
Mateusz Szmidt
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
12 |
1 |
0.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
153. |
Piotr Petryński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
154. |
Mikołaj Sieńkowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |