1. |
Igor Stolarz
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
16 |
402 |
25.13 |
402 |
25.13 |
100 |
2. |
Szymon Nowicki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
18 |
394 |
21.89 |
394 |
21.89 |
100 |
3. |
Cezary Zabrocki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
18 |
358 |
19.89 |
358 |
19.89 |
100 |
4. |
Kacper Kozłowicz
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
18 |
318 |
17.67 |
318 |
17.67 |
100 |
5. |
Marcel Zirra
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
311 |
20.73 |
311 |
20.73 |
100 |
6. |
Michał Zimnicki
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
18 |
290 |
16.11 |
290 |
16.11 |
100 |
7. |
Mateusz Knut
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
285 |
17.81 |
285 |
17.81 |
100 |
8. |
Mikołaj Kuszner
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
16 |
257 |
16.06 |
257 |
16.06 |
100 |
9. |
Maksym Szulta
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
15 |
237 |
15.80 |
237 |
15.80 |
100 |
10. |
Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
19 |
232 |
12.21 |
232 |
12.21 |
100 |
11. |
Kewin Górski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
18 |
222 |
12.33 |
222 |
12.33 |
100 |
12. |
Dominik Korf
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
18 |
220 |
12.22 |
220 |
12.22 |
100 |
13. |
Gracjan Mańkowski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
25 |
219 |
8.76 |
219 |
8.76 |
100 |
14. |
Olgierd Kobiak
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
11 |
212 |
19.27 |
212 |
19.27 |
100 |
15. |
Karol Ochociński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
196 |
12.25 |
196 |
12.25 |
100 |
16. |
Maksymilian Pacenko
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
11 |
188 |
17.09 |
188 |
17.09 |
100 |
17. |
Kacper Wilk
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
18 |
187 |
10.39 |
187 |
10.39 |
100 |
18. |
Antoni Schleifer
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
12 |
178 |
14.83 |
178 |
14.83 |
100 |
19. |
Szymon Kiejzik
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
18 |
174 |
9.67 |
174 |
9.67 |
100 |
20. |
Filip Dydyna
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
16 |
172 |
10.75 |
172 |
10.75 |
100 |
21. |
Jan Pluta
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
15 |
172 |
11.47 |
172 |
11.47 |
100 |
22. |
Zoran Milićić
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
170 |
11.33 |
170 |
11.33 |
100 |
23. |
Franciszek Horn
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
16 |
166 |
10.38 |
166 |
10.38 |
100 |
24. |
Mateusz Biernacki
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
18 |
165 |
9.17 |
165 |
9.17 |
100 |
25. |
Dawid Ciesielski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
16 |
165 |
10.31 |
165 |
10.31 |
100 |
26. |
Alan Drożdż
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
18 |
161 |
8.94 |
161 |
8.94 |
100 |
27. |
Dawid Książek
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
12 |
153 |
12.75 |
153 |
12.75 |
100 |
28. |
Teo Milićić
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
142 |
10.14 |
142 |
10.14 |
100 |
29. |
Michał Majewski
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
16 |
133 |
8.31 |
133 |
8.31 |
100 |
30. |
Max Żylicz
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
15 |
130 |
8.67 |
130 |
8.67 |
100 |
31. |
Filip Giec
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
12 |
129 |
10.75 |
129 |
10.75 |
100 |
32. |
Mikołaj Sieńkowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
18 |
123 |
6.83 |
123 |
6.83 |
100 |
33. |
Kacper Witkowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
18 |
120 |
6.67 |
120 |
6.67 |
100 |
34. |
Jakub Kominek
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
15 |
119 |
7.93 |
119 |
7.93 |
100 |
35. |
Paweł Bielau
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
16 |
118 |
7.38 |
118 |
7.38 |
100 |
36. |
Mikołaj Wantke
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
15 |
116 |
7.73 |
116 |
7.73 |
100 |
37. |
Mateusz Marcinkowski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
15 |
114 |
7.60 |
114 |
7.60 |
100 |
38. |
Igor Szczepański
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
114 |
7.13 |
114 |
7.13 |
100 |
39. |
Marcel Jurkowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
111 |
6.94 |
111 |
6.94 |
100 |
40. |
Igor Włoczewski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
20 |
110 |
5.50 |
110 |
5.50 |
100 |
41. |
Jan Czyżewski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
13 |
109 |
8.38 |
109 |
8.38 |
100 |
42. |
Filip Senwicki
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
14 |
107 |
7.64 |
107 |
7.64 |
100 |
43. |
Valeri Aghajanyan
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
15 |
105 |
7.00 |
105 |
7.00 |
100 |
44. |
Jakub Zach
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
15 |
105 |
7.00 |
105 |
7.00 |
100 |
45. |
Kewin Chyła
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
16 |
105 |
6.56 |
105 |
6.56 |
100 |
46. |
Karol Kleinszmidt
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
16 |
103 |
6.44 |
103 |
6.44 |
100 |
47. |
Jędrzej Strumiłło
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
11 |
103 |
9.36 |
103 |
9.36 |
100 |
48. |
Władysław Sierota
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
13 |
102 |
7.85 |
102 |
7.85 |
100 |
49. |
Kacper Wiśniewski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn, MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
14 |
98 |
7.00 |
98 |
7.00 |
100 |
50. |
Piotr Szczepkowski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
10 |
95 |
9.50 |
95 |
9.50 |
100 |
51. |
Jakub Gąsiorowski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
13 |
95 |
7.31 |
95 |
7.31 |
100 |
52. |
Hubert Mruczkowski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
12 |
86 |
7.17 |
86 |
7.17 |
100 |
53. |
Norbert Truszkowski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
19 |
85 |
4.47 |
85 |
4.47 |
100 |
54. |
Oskar Skibiński
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
17 |
85 |
5.00 |
85 |
5.00 |
100 |
55. |
Dawid Lipiński
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
16 |
79 |
4.94 |
79 |
4.94 |
100 |
56. |
Karol Wójcik
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn, MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
74 |
4.63 |
74 |
4.63 |
100 |
57. |
Eryk Flisikowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
73 |
6.08 |
73 |
6.08 |
100 |
58. |
Kacper Rynio
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
14 |
72 |
5.14 |
72 |
5.14 |
100 |
59. |
Tymon Kowalski
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
15 |
70 |
4.67 |
70 |
4.67 |
100 |
60. |
Kacper Biernacki
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
12 |
67 |
5.58 |
67 |
5.58 |
100 |
61. |
Aleksander Pranszke
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
8 |
67 |
8.38 |
67 |
8.38 |
100 |
62. |
Tymon Paliwoda
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
14 |
67 |
4.79 |
67 |
4.79 |
100 |
63. |
Jakub Szpański
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
16 |
65 |
4.06 |
65 |
4.06 |
100 |
64. |
Olivier Brzozowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
18 |
65 |
3.61 |
65 |
3.61 |
100 |
65. |
Dawid Popławski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
11 |
64 |
5.82 |
64 |
5.82 |
100 |
66. |
Mikołaj Gołębiowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
63 |
4.20 |
63 |
4.20 |
100 |
67. |
Jakub Wierzbicki
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
13 |
59 |
4.54 |
59 |
4.54 |
100 |
68. |
Grzegorz Żytkowski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
17 |
58 |
3.41 |
58 |
3.41 |
100 |
69. |
Oliwier Sumowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
16 |
56 |
3.50 |
56 |
3.50 |
100 |
70. |
Filip Nowicki
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
14 |
56 |
4.00 |
56 |
4.00 |
100 |
71. |
Maksymilian Chojnacki
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
16 |
53 |
3.31 |
53 |
3.31 |
100 |
72. |
Jakub Kluka
|
UKS Stolem Nowy Klincz |
16 |
52 |
3.25 |
52 |
3.25 |
100 |
73. |
Oskar Lewandowski
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
16 |
51 |
3.19 |
51 |
3.19 |
100 |
74. |
Kewin Małek
|
STK Czarni FAST WAY Słupsk |
10 |
50 |
5.00 |
50 |
5.00 |
100 |
75. |
Ruben Kempka
|
PGE Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
50 |
3.13 |
50 |
3.13 |
100 |
76. |
Mateusz Szałajko
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
17 |
49 |
2.88 |
49 |
2.88 |
100 |
77. |
Piotr Czechowski
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn, MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
16 |
48 |
3.00 |
48 |
3.00 |
100 |
78. |
Filip Podyma
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
12 |
47 |
3.92 |
47 |
3.92 |
100 |
79. |
Patryk Plutowski
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
13 |
45 |
3.46 |
45 |
3.46 |
100 |
80. |
Adam Litwin
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
43 |
3.58 |
43 |
3.58 |
100 |
81. |
Igor Grabowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
15 |
43 |
2.87 |
43 |
2.87 |
100 |
82. |
Jakub Wojtaś
|
MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
18 |
43 |
2.39 |
43 |
2.39 |
100 |
83. |
Stanisław Oleksiak
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
15 |
42 |
2.80 |
42 |
2.80 |
100 |
84. |
Piotr Dang
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
38 |
2.53 |
100 |
85. |
Wiktor Kozdryk
|
UKS 7 Trefl Sopot |
14 |
38 |
2.71 |
38 |
2.71 |
100 |
86. |
Piotr Petryński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
11 |
38 |
3.45 |
38 |
3.45 |
100 |
87. |
Konrad Butny
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
15 |
37 |
2.47 |
37 |
2.47 |
100 |
88. |
Igor Gospodarek
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
36 |
3.00 |
36 |
3.00 |
100 |
89. |
Maksym Popławski
|
Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II, Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki I |
17 |
36 |
2.12 |
36 |
2.12 |
100 |
90. |
Jakub Sinkiewicz
|
KS Meduza Gdańsk |
14 |
35 |
2.50 |
35 |
2.50 |
100 |