1. |
Cezary Zabrocki
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
555 |
34.69 |
555 |
34.69 |
100 |
2. |
Bartosz Bękarciak
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn, MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
26 |
550 |
21.15 |
550 |
21.15 |
100 |
3. |
Dawid Ciesielski
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
14 |
334 |
23.86 |
334 |
23.86 |
100 |
4. |
Konrad Klein
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
16 |
309 |
19.31 |
309 |
19.31 |
100 |
5. |
Zoran Milićić
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
15 |
273 |
18.20 |
273 |
18.20 |
100 |
6. |
Szymon Kiejzik
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
16 |
269 |
16.81 |
269 |
16.81 |
100 |
7. |
Karol Ochociński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
14 |
267 |
19.07 |
267 |
19.07 |
100 |
8. |
Karol Andrearczyk
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
246 |
17.57 |
246 |
17.57 |
100 |
9. |
Juliusz Małecki
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
19 |
243 |
12.79 |
243 |
12.79 |
100 |
10. |
Michał Kitowski
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
227 |
14.19 |
227 |
14.19 |
100 |
11. |
Klaudiusz Kloska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
16 |
209 |
13.06 |
209 |
13.06 |
100 |
12. |
Jan Czyżewski
|
Maximus Basketball |
16 |
202 |
12.63 |
202 |
12.63 |
100 |
13. |
Szymon Prządka
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn, MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
20 |
199 |
9.95 |
199 |
9.95 |
100 |
14. |
Fabian Rychłowski
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
193 |
12.87 |
193 |
12.87 |
100 |
15. |
Daniel Kośnik
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
17 |
190 |
11.18 |
190 |
11.18 |
100 |
16. |
Michał Bobiński
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn, MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
23 |
172 |
7.48 |
172 |
7.48 |
100 |
17. |
Piotr Jankowiak
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
14 |
172 |
12.29 |
172 |
12.29 |
100 |
18. |
Olaf Rarowski-Geckler
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
17 |
158 |
9.29 |
158 |
9.29 |
100 |
19. |
Adam Litwin
|
Maximus Basketball |
18 |
153 |
8.50 |
153 |
8.50 |
100 |
20. |
Tymoteusz Cyzman
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn, MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
16 |
152 |
9.50 |
152 |
9.50 |
100 |
21. |
Stanisław Wojewódzki
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
21 |
147 |
7.00 |
147 |
7.00 |
100 |
22. |
Nikodem Oleksy
|
ENERGA MARKOS Słupsk |
12 |
145 |
12.08 |
145 |
12.08 |
100 |
23. |
Max Żylicz
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
11 |
142 |
12.91 |
142 |
12.91 |
100 |
24. |
Igor Grono
|
Maximus Basketball |
16 |
141 |
8.81 |
141 |
8.81 |
100 |
25. |
Jakub Wasilewski
|
ENERGA MARKOS Słupsk |
14 |
140 |
10.00 |
140 |
10.00 |
100 |
26. |
Filip Łącz
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
138 |
10.62 |
138 |
10.62 |
100 |
27. |
Valeri Aghajanyan
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
19 |
136 |
7.16 |
136 |
7.16 |
100 |
28. |
Mikołaj Gołębiowski
|
Maximus Basketball |
17 |
136 |
8.00 |
136 |
8.00 |
100 |
29. |
Maciej Truszkowski
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
134 |
8.38 |
134 |
8.38 |
100 |
30. |
Aleksander Złoch
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
26 |
127 |
4.88 |
127 |
4.88 |
100 |
31. |
Kacper Komisarczyk
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
25 |
126 |
5.04 |
126 |
5.04 |
100 |
32. |
Piotr Szczepkowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
10 |
121 |
12.10 |
121 |
12.10 |
100 |
33. |
Karol Kloska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
16 |
120 |
7.50 |
120 |
7.50 |
100 |
34. |
Eryk Flisikowski
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
13 |
118 |
9.08 |
118 |
9.08 |
100 |
35. |
Kacper Ziółkowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
18 |
117 |
6.50 |
117 |
6.50 |
100 |
36. |
Krzysztof Matla
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
13 |
116 |
8.92 |
116 |
8.92 |
100 |
37. |
Błażej Witkowski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn, MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
21 |
116 |
5.52 |
116 |
5.52 |
100 |
38. |
Michał Kozioł
|
ENERGA MARKOS Słupsk |
11 |
116 |
10.55 |
116 |
10.55 |
100 |
39. |
Tymon Paliwoda
|
Maximus Basketball |
16 |
111 |
6.94 |
111 |
6.94 |
100 |
40. |
Oskar Lesner
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
111 |
6.94 |
111 |
6.94 |
100 |
41. |
Kacper Żukowski
|
ENERGA MARKOS Słupsk |
13 |
111 |
8.54 |
111 |
8.54 |
100 |
42. |
Wiktor Zwierski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn, MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
17 |
109 |
6.41 |
109 |
6.41 |
100 |
43. |
Filip Senwicki
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
14 |
107 |
7.64 |
107 |
7.64 |
100 |
44. |
Gracjan Rożyk
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
21 |
105 |
5.00 |
105 |
5.00 |
100 |
45. |
Teo Milićić
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
10 |
105 |
10.50 |
105 |
10.50 |
100 |
46. |
Dawid Dobroliński
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
9 |
103 |
11.44 |
103 |
11.44 |
100 |
47. |
Maksymilian Werner
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
102 |
6.38 |
102 |
6.38 |
100 |
48. |
Igor Włoczewski
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
17 |
100 |
5.88 |
100 |
5.88 |
100 |
49. |
Gustaw Marszałek
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
21 |
99 |
4.71 |
99 |
4.71 |
100 |
50. |
Dawid Kaczmarek
|
ENERGA MARKOS Słupsk |
14 |
98 |
7.00 |
98 |
7.00 |
100 |
51. |
Adam Lorbiecki
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
14 |
94 |
6.71 |
94 |
6.71 |
100 |
52. |
Marcel Lewicki
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn, MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
19 |
90 |
4.74 |
90 |
4.74 |
100 |
53. |
Dawid Lipiński
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
13 |
88 |
6.77 |
88 |
6.77 |
100 |
54. |
Stanisław Kaczor
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn, MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
16 |
88 |
5.50 |
88 |
5.50 |
100 |
55. |
Maciej Orzechowski
|
ENERGA MARKOS Słupsk |
14 |
88 |
6.29 |
88 |
6.29 |
100 |
56. |
Oliwier Rohde
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
16 |
86 |
5.38 |
86 |
5.38 |
100 |
57. |
Grzegorz Żytkowski
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
10 |
82 |
8.20 |
82 |
8.20 |
100 |
58. |
Mikołaj Wantke
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
8 |
80 |
10.00 |
80 |
10.00 |
100 |
59. |
Karol Ząbek
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
79 |
4.94 |
79 |
4.94 |
100 |
60. |
Antoni Wolan
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
15 |
77 |
5.13 |
77 |
5.13 |
100 |
61. |
Oskar Mikulski
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn, MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
17 |
74 |
4.35 |
74 |
4.35 |
100 |
62. |
Paweł Marula
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
14 |
69 |
4.93 |
69 |
4.93 |
100 |
63. |
Antonio Olea Martin
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn, MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
14 |
68 |
4.86 |
68 |
4.86 |
100 |
64. |
Tomasz Dytrych
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
13 |
68 |
5.23 |
68 |
5.23 |
100 |
65. |
Wojciech Gaik
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
14 |
67 |
4.79 |
67 |
4.79 |
100 |
66. |
Mateusz Kuźma
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
14 |
65 |
4.64 |
65 |
4.64 |
100 |
67. |
Józef Niedoszytko
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
11 |
64 |
5.82 |
64 |
5.82 |
100 |
68. |
Oliwier Skrzypczak
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
12 |
63 |
5.25 |
63 |
5.25 |
100 |
69. |
Krzysztof Mucha
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
11 |
61 |
5.55 |
61 |
5.55 |
100 |
70. |
Miłosz Puzdrowski
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
14 |
61 |
4.36 |
61 |
4.36 |
100 |
71. |
Łukasz Rutkowski
|
Maximus Basketball |
17 |
60 |
3.53 |
60 |
3.53 |
100 |
72. |
Wojciech Sorbian
|
ENERGA MARKOS Słupsk |
12 |
60 |
5.00 |
60 |
5.00 |
100 |
73. |
Filip Ochociński
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
14 |
58 |
4.14 |
58 |
4.14 |
100 |
74. |
Bartosz Reszczyński
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
11 |
58 |
5.27 |
58 |
5.27 |
100 |
75. |
Nicolas Daniiloudis
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
21 |
57 |
2.71 |
57 |
2.71 |
100 |
76. |
Oskar Arim
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
15 |
57 |
3.80 |
57 |
3.80 |
100 |
77. |
Dawid Ksionek
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
12 |
56 |
4.67 |
56 |
4.67 |
100 |
78. |
Antoni Parol
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
15 |
56 |
3.73 |
56 |
3.73 |
100 |
79. |
Paweł Rębisz
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn, MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
17 |
55 |
3.24 |
55 |
3.24 |
100 |
80. |
Kacper Łapacz
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn, MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
13 |
54 |
4.15 |
54 |
4.15 |
100 |
81. |
Jan Sekuła
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
13 |
54 |
4.15 |
54 |
4.15 |
100 |
82. |
Adam Czoska
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
13 |
53 |
4.08 |
53 |
4.08 |
100 |
83. |
Tomasz Zawistowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
9 |
52 |
5.78 |
52 |
5.78 |
100 |
84. |
Demis Kozłowski
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
16 |
51 |
3.19 |
51 |
3.19 |
100 |
85. |
Michał Chwiałkowski
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
12 |
49 |
4.08 |
49 |
4.08 |
100 |
86. |
Mikołaj Jurczyk
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn, MTS Basket I Kwidzyn |
15 |
49 |
3.27 |
49 |
3.27 |
100 |
87. |
Kacper Szlagowski
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
11 |
47 |
4.27 |
47 |
4.27 |
100 |
88. |
Bartłomiej Borzyszkowski
|
KUKS Remus Kościerzyna |
14 |
47 |
3.36 |
47 |
3.36 |
100 |
89. |
Eryk Chmura
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
9 |
45 |
5.00 |
45 |
5.00 |
100 |
90. |
Dominik Szpakowski
|
ENERGA MARKOS Słupsk |
8 |
43 |
5.38 |
43 |
5.38 |
100 |
91. |
Kacper Tuskowski
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
16 |
43 |
2.69 |
43 |
2.69 |
100 |
92. |
Patryk Piasecki
|
MTS Basket II Kwidzyn |
15 |
41 |
2.73 |
41 |
2.73 |
100 |
93. |
Szymon Grala
|
SKS Gdynia Sharks |
12 |
41 |
3.42 |
41 |
3.42 |
100 |
94. |
Maksymilian Marzycki
|
GAMA SKS Starogard Gdański |
12 |
40 |
3.33 |
40 |
3.33 |
100 |
95. |
Szymon Kolarz
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
12 |
39 |
3.25 |
39 |
3.25 |
100 |
96. |
Konrad Butny
|
Maximus Basketball |
17 |
38 |
2.24 |
38 |
2.24 |
100 |
97. |
Michał Kowal
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
13 |
38 |
2.92 |
38 |
2.92 |
100 |
98. |
Eryk Guzdaj
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
10 |
37 |
3.70 |
37 |
3.70 |
100 |
99. |
Oliwer Dąbrowski
|
ENERGA MARKOS Słupsk |
12 |
36 |
3.00 |
36 |
3.00 |
100 |
100. |
Błażej Pańczyk
|
ENERGA MARKOS Słupsk |
10 |
36 |
3.60 |
36 |
3.60 |
100 |
101. |
Mateusz Filipkowski
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
15 |
33 |
2.20 |
33 |
2.20 |
100 |
102. |
Jakub Grzankowski
|
KS Jedynka Pelplin |
12 |
31 |
2.58 |
31 |
2.58 |
100 |
103. |
Jeremiasz Zimny
|
TMK Pomorze Tczew |
8 |
31 |
3.88 |
31 |
3.88 |
100 |
104. |
Aleksander Kowalski
|
ENERGA MARKOS Słupsk |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
30 |
3.00 |
100 |
105. |
Mateusz Jagódka
|
GAK II Gdynia, GAK I Gdynia |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
30 |
3.00 |
100 |
106. |
Przemysław Hartman
|
Młode Lwy Gdańsk |
13 |
28 |
2.15 |
28 |
2.15 |
100 |