Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Piotr Lis GTK I Gdynia 7 147 21.00
2. Michał Lis GTK I Gdynia 7 144 20.57
3. Olaf Perzanowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 8 105 13.13
4. Nikodem Czoska UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 8 91 11.38
5. Maciej Pilski GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 6 89 14.83
6. Kamil Kulik UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 8 77 9.63
7. Jakub Romanowicz UKS Jedynka I Pelplin 7 77 11.00
8. Miłosz Dubiela UKS Jedynka I Pelplin 7 76 10.86
9. Sebastian Urban SKS Starogard Gdański 7 74 10.57
10. Filip Cebula UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 8 71 8.88
11. Oskar Starosta Start Gdynia 7 70 10.00
12. Jakub Lider UKS Człuchów 5 68 13.60
13. Maciej Browarczyk SKS Gdynia Sharks 6 66 11.00
14. Bartosz Zarembski GTK I Gdynia 7 66 9.43
15. Wiktor Lewandowski STK Czarni Słupsk 6 61 10.17
16. Filip Siódmiak UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 8 53 6.63
17. Wiktor Czapiewski GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 8 52 6.50
18. Marcel Werner UKS Jedynka I Pelplin 7 48 6.86
19. Aleksander Zawalski Start Gdynia 7 48 6.86
20. Jakub Czworowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 8 48 6.00
21. Wojciech Szutowicz MTS Basket Kwidzyn 7 46 6.57
22. Jakub Barłożewski TMK Pomorze Tczew 6 46 7.67
23. Daniel Ziółkowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 4 45 11.25
24. Maciej Klotzke UKS Bryza Kolbudy 6 44 7.33
25. Korneliusz Stromecki MTS Basket Kwidzyn 7 42 6.00
26. Dawid Popławski GTK I Gdynia 7 42 6.00
27. Miłosz Giędek MTS Basket Kwidzyn 5 42 8.40
28. Jakub Czechowicz GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 8 41 5.13
29. Cezary Jankowski STK Czarni Słupsk 6 40 6.67
30. Wiktor Grzywacz GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 7 39 5.57
31. Klaudiusz Osowicki SKS Starogard Gdański 7 38 5.43
32. Jarosław Narloch SKS Starogard Gdański 5 38 7.60
33. Mieszko Kowalczyk GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 5 38 7.60
34. Michał Szczepkowski Asseco Prokom Gdynia 6 37 6.17
35. Stanisław Greczyło GTK I Gdynia 7 37 5.29
36. Patryk Leszczyński UKS Jedynka I Pelplin 5 36 7.20
37. Stanisław Adamski GTK I Gdynia 7 35 5.00
38. Jan Baniecki UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 35 7.00
39. Kacper Maćkowiak GTK I Gdynia 7 35 5.00
40. Wiktor Indyk Start Gdynia 7 33 4.71
41. Michał Piwowarczyk GTK I Gdynia 7 32 4.57
42. Ali Eski SKS Gdynia Sharks 4 32 8.00
43. Marcin Sutor De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 4 32 8.00
44. Maksymilian Kostewicz GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 6 29 4.83
45. Piotr Spigarski UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 7 29 4.14
46. Jakub Wicki TMK Pomorze Tczew 6 29 4.83
47. Miłosz Toczek SKS Starogard Gdański 7 28 4.00
48. Dawid Kiliszek MTS Basket Kwidzyn 7 28 4.00
49. Dominik Sujka STK Czarni Słupsk 5 27 5.40
50. Dominik Radomski De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 4 26 6.50
51. Szymon Werenczak UKS Jedynka I Pelplin 6 26 4.33
52. Maksymilian Ficht UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 6 24 4.00
53. Bartosz Szalewski UKS Jedynka I Pelplin 7 24 3.43
54. Marcin Stanglewicz SKS Starogard Gdański 5 23 4.60
55. Kacper Kolberg TMK Pomorze Tczew 6 23 3.83
56. Jakub Maślany MTS Basket Kwidzyn 7 22 3.14
57. Dominik Nardelli Asseco Prokom Gdynia 6 22 3.67
58. Jakub Wahl UKS Człuchów 5 21 4.20
59. Wiktor Jaszczerski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 8 20 2.50
60. Szymon Dziewior UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 7 20 2.86
61. Konrad Kornowicz De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 4 20 5.00
62. Michał Sobol SKS Gdynia Sharks 5 20 4.00
63. Adrian Ropiński MTS Basket Kwidzyn 4 19 4.75
64. Albert Szymański GTK I Gdynia 6 19 3.17
65. Nikodem Litwiński UKS Jedynka I Pelplin 7 19 2.71
66. Kacper Kisielewski STK Czarni Słupsk 6 18 3.00
67. Michał Krasodomski GTK II Gdynia 3 18 6.00
68. Nikodem Zieziula UKS Bryza Kolbudy 6 18 3.00
69. Maciej Włoczewski GTK I Gdynia 7 18 2.57
70. Adam Janukowicz De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 4 18 4.50
71. Kamil Hołdowicz GTK II Gdynia 5 18 3.60
72. Erik Jeklin Start Gdynia 7 18 2.57
73. Mateusz Cesarz SKS Starogard Gdański 4 18 4.50
74. Bartek Zając SKS Gdynia Sharks 5 18 3.60
75. Paweł Papka SKS Starogard Gdański 5 17 3.40
76. Michał Szadkowski UKS Bryza Kolbudy 6 17 2.83
77. Kamil Ndreu GTK II Gdynia 5 17 3.40
78. Jan Narloch TMK Pomorze Tczew 6 16 2.67
79. Mateusz Zimnicki MTS Basket Kwidzyn 4 16 4.00
80. Jakub Łosiński STK Czarni Słupsk 6 14 2.33
81. Szymon Kamrowski UKS Jedynka II Pelplin 7 14 2.00
82. Seweryn Piotrowski UKS Człuchów 5 13 2.60
83. Filip Szymański UKS Człuchów 5 13 2.60
84. Olaf Kruger SKS Starogard Gdański 7 13 1.86
85. Kamil Kokiec UKS Bryza Kolbudy 6 13 2.17
86. Jakub Michalski UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 12 2.40
87. Kacper Zawiszewski TMK Pomorze Tczew 6 12 2.00
88. Krzesimir Konopka STK Czarni Słupsk 5 12 2.40
89. Mateusz Warkusz Asseco Prokom Gdynia 6 12 2.00
90. Kamil Kozieł UKS Człuchów 5 12 2.40
91. Nikodem Korzeniewski Asseco Prokom Gdynia 6 12 2.00
92. Patryk Kołodziejski UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 6 12 2.00
93. Bartosz Brzozowski Asseco Prokom Gdynia 6 12 2.00
94. Szymon Szczerbaty STK Czarni Słupsk 5 12 2.40
95. Jakub Pohnke UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 6 12 2.00
96. Sebastian Kamiński SKS Starogard Gdański 7 11 1.57
97. Konrad Bieliński SKS Starogard Gdański 7 11 1.57
98. Szymon Walkowski GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 5 11 2.20
99. Mateusz Weltrowski - Knopik Start Gdynia 4 11 2.75
100. Adrian Ojdana UKS Człuchów 5 11 2.20
101. Dawid Miakota STK Czarni Słupsk 6 10 1.67
102. Wojciech Balcer Asseco Prokom Gdynia 6 10 1.67
103. Szymon Wielczyk UKS Jedynka II Pelplin 4 10 2.50
104. Kevin Osowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 6 10 1.67
105. Nikodem Nalecziński UKS Jedynka II Pelplin 7 10 1.43
106. Andrzej Sawicki UKS Bryza Kolbudy 3 10 3.33
107. Mateusz Bunia Start Gdynia 4 10 2.50
108. Maciej Lutyński Start Gdynia 5 10 2.00
109. Mikołaj Ciesielski GTK II Gdynia 5 10 2.00
110. Filip Socha Start Gdynia 7 10 1.43
111. Adam Labudda UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 6 9 1.50
112. Adrian Ostrowski UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 6 9 1.50
113. Jakub Deptuła GTK II Gdynia 3 9 3.00
114. Franciszek Bohdziewicz SKS Gdynia Sharks 4 9 2.25
115. Grzegorz Lew UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 7 8 1.14
116. Szymon Karłowicz De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 4 8 2.00
117. Aleksander Woźniak GTK I Gdynia 6 8 1.33
118. Jędrzej Pozorski TMK Pomorze Tczew 6 8 1.33
119. Jakub Tałejszys UKS Bryza Kolbudy 3 8 2.67
120. Paweł Laskowski UKS Jedynka I Pelplin 6 8 1.33
121. Michał Owsianik GTK I Gdynia 4 8 2.00
122. Tomasz Cierocki UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 5 8 1.60
123. Jakub Nowicki UKS Bryza Kolbudy 5 8 1.60
124. Bartosz Olechnowicz STK Czarni Słupsk 4 7 1.75
125. Cezary Baska SKS Starogard Gdański 4 7 1.75
126. Maciej Piotrowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 8 7 0.88
127. Adrian Wittbrodt Asseco Prokom Gdynia 6 6 1.00
128. Patryk Łukaszewski Asseco Prokom Gdynia 6 6 1.00
129. Gracjan Lutka SKS Starogard Gdański 7 6 0.86
130. Jakub Kankowski GTK II Gdynia 5 6 1.20
131. Dawid Dąbek GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 4 6 1.50
132. Olaf Begier MTS Basket Kwidzyn 5 6 1.20
133. Artur Matuszak MTS Basket Kwidzyn 7 6 0.86
134. Igor Perzanowski UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 4 6 1.50
135. Cezary Nowak UKS Bryza Kolbudy 6 6 1.00
136. Konrad Czępiński UKS Człuchów 3 6 2.00
137. Damian Dąbrowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 7 5 0.71
138. Marcin Sikorski De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 4 5 1.25
139. Kacper Magnuszewski GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 5 5 1.00
140. Aleksander Pranszke SKS Gdynia Sharks 6 5 0.83
141. Aleksander Worzała UKS Jedynka II Pelplin 6 5 0.83
142. Jakub Surowiec UKS Człuchów 5 4 0.80
143. Maksymilian Ziemann Start Gdynia 4 4 1.00
144. Dawid Groth UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 5 4 0.80
145. Łukasz Sobkiewicz GTK II Gdynia 5 4 0.80
146. Mateusz Pozański GTK II Gdynia 5 4 0.80
147. Oliwier Olender SKS Gdynia Sharks 7 4 0.57
148. Ignacy Wiśniewski SKS Gdynia Sharks 7 4 0.57
149. Michał Romanowski Asseco Prokom Gdynia 6 4 0.67
150. Jan Śmigiel STK Czarni Słupsk 4 4 1.00
151. Mateusz Marciński GTK II Gdynia 3 4 1.33
152. Konrad Burdon TMK Pomorze Tczew 6 4 0.67
153. Patryk Siemiński SKS Gdynia Sharks 7 4 0.57
154. Paweł Żakowiecki STK Czarni Słupsk 4 4 1.00
155. Adrian Kurzawa STK Czarni Słupsk 6 4 0.67
156. Joszko Aleksandrowicz GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 6 4 0.67
157. Maciej Korzeniowski STK Czarni Słupsk 3 4 1.33
158. Filip Freund UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 6 4 0.67
159. Kacper Sarzyński MTS Basket Kwidzyn 5 4 0.80
160. Tymon Gawrych SKS Gdynia Sharks 4 4 1.00
161. Oskar Rutkowski TMK Pomorze Tczew 6 3 0.50
162. Igor Stolarz TMK Pomorze Tczew 6 3 0.50
163. Krzysztof Gogolewski De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 2 3 1.50
164. Oskar Szelągowski GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 8 3 0.38
165. Leon Śliwicki Asseco Prokom Gdynia 4 2 0.50
166. Michał Niemiec Asseco Prokom Gdynia 4 2 0.50
167. Iwo Filipowicz GTK II Gdynia 3 2 0.67
168. Mikołaj Pałka UKS Człuchów 5 2 0.40
169. Piotr Zieliński GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 5 2 0.40
170. Hubert Sieńko UKS Człuchów 5 2 0.40
171. Karol Kaliński De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 2 2 1.00
172. Jakub Banaszak UKS Człuchów 5 2 0.40
173. Igor Eggert UKS Jedynka I Pelplin 7 2 0.29
174. Kacper Falkiewicz De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 2 2 1.00
175. Nikodem Szydło UKS Jedynka I Pelplin 7 2 0.29
176. Julian Pawłowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 4 0 0.00
177. Bartosz Stosik UKS Jedynka II Pelplin 7 0 0.00
178. Mikołaj Myśliński UKS Jedynka II Pelplin 6 0 0.00
179. Jakub Piechowicz GKS Korsarz Gdańsk 5 0 0.00
180. Marcin Sosnowiecki SKS Gdynia Sharks 5 0 0.00
181. Konrad Jasiński UKS Jedynka II Pelplin 7 0 0.00
182. Jan Chmielewczyk TMK Pomorze Tczew 5 0 0.00
183. Bartosz Jaworski UKS Jedynka I Pelplin 7 0 0.00
184. Adam Klimek De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 2 0 0.00
185. Cezary Zabrocki UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 5 0 0.00
186. Oskar Netkowski UKS Jedynka II Pelplin 7 0 0.00
187. Łukasz Ciesielski UKS Jedynka II Pelplin 6 0 0.00
188. Łukasz Stefański MTS Basket Kwidzyn 4 0 0.00
189. Jan Piechoć De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 2 0 0.00
190. Kacper Grzecznowski SKS Starogard Gdański 7 0 0.00
191. Kacper Szatkowski UKS Jedynka II Pelplin 7 0 0.00
192. Oliwier Radovic UKS Bryza Kolbudy 4 0 0.00
193. Mateusz Czechowski UKS Jedynka II Pelplin 7 0 0.00
194. Maximilian Kostrz UKS 7 Trefl Sopot 4 0 0.00
195. Kacper Partyka Start Gdynia 7 0 0.00
196. Oskar Woźnicki De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 4 0 0.00
197. Łukasz Warkusz Start Gdynia 7 0 0.00
198. Leon Stachowski De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 2 0 0.00
199. Jan Ludwicki De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 2 0 0.00
200. Wiktor Imienowski UKS Jedynka II Pelplin 6 0 0.00
201. Kamil Libert SKS Gdynia Sharks 5 0 0.00
202. Wiktor Chabros UKS Bryza Kolbudy 4 0 0.00
203. Krzysztof Gofron De La Salle Meduza Gdańsk 4 0 0.00
204. Jan Buczma UKS Człuchów 3 0 0.00
Obraz