1. |
Kamila Olęcka
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
28 |
283 |
10.11 |
283 |
10.11 |
100 |
2. |
Zuzanna Muzyczuk
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
16 |
269 |
16.81 |
269 |
16.81 |
100 |
3. |
Karolina Skonka
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
238 |
14.88 |
238 |
14.88 |
100 |
4. |
Natalia Baranowska
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
16 |
238 |
14.88 |
238 |
14.88 |
100 |
5. |
Justyna Michalak
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
15 |
237 |
15.80 |
237 |
15.80 |
100 |
6. |
Karolina Brzozowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
224 |
14.93 |
224 |
14.93 |
100 |
7. |
Kinga Potraca
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
18 |
222 |
12.33 |
222 |
12.33 |
100 |
8. |
Maja Formela
|
Bat Sierakowice |
17 |
209 |
12.29 |
209 |
12.29 |
100 |
9. |
Klara Kochalska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
16 |
205 |
12.81 |
205 |
12.81 |
100 |
10. |
Natalia Ławicka
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
19 |
202 |
10.63 |
202 |
10.63 |
100 |
11. |
Oliwia Radoń
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
201 |
13.40 |
201 |
13.40 |
100 |
12. |
Paulina Formela
|
Bat Sierakowice |
18 |
193 |
10.72 |
193 |
10.72 |
100 |
13. |
Oliwia Klein
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
22 |
191 |
8.68 |
191 |
8.68 |
100 |
14. |
Patrycja Gałka
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
15 |
188 |
12.53 |
188 |
12.53 |
100 |
15. |
Natalia Hassa
|
Truso Elbląg |
16 |
182 |
11.38 |
182 |
11.38 |
100 |
16. |
Magdalena Klotzke
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
19 |
177 |
9.32 |
177 |
9.32 |
100 |
17. |
Magdalena Szymkiewicz
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
17 |
173 |
10.18 |
173 |
10.18 |
100 |
18. |
Kamila Płatek
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
15 |
169 |
11.27 |
169 |
11.27 |
100 |
19. |
Małgorzata Burczyk
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
15 |
169 |
11.27 |
169 |
11.27 |
100 |
20. |
Jagoda Czaja
|
Bat Sierakowice |
17 |
165 |
9.71 |
165 |
9.71 |
100 |
21. |
Kinga Soboń
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
16 |
161 |
10.06 |
161 |
10.06 |
100 |
22. |
Maja Kulpaka
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
15 |
160 |
10.67 |
160 |
10.67 |
100 |
23. |
Adrianna Kalinowska
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
12 |
158 |
13.17 |
158 |
13.17 |
100 |
24. |
Weronika Michalak
|
Truso Elbląg |
16 |
157 |
9.81 |
157 |
9.81 |
100 |
25. |
Dominika Stani
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
13 |
153 |
11.77 |
153 |
11.77 |
100 |
26. |
Paulina Gęszczak
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
28 |
152 |
5.43 |
152 |
5.43 |
100 |
27. |
Kornelia Szczęsna
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
12 |
149 |
12.42 |
149 |
12.42 |
100 |
28. |
Aleksandra Szadkowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
148 |
9.25 |
148 |
9.25 |
100 |
29. |
Paulina Borowa
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
16 |
146 |
9.13 |
146 |
9.13 |
100 |
30. |
Weronika Kostka
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
16 |
142 |
8.88 |
142 |
8.88 |
100 |
31. |
Karolina Miotk
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
21 |
142 |
6.76 |
142 |
6.76 |
100 |
32. |
Sandra Magrian
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
17 |
139 |
8.18 |
139 |
8.18 |
100 |
33. |
Weronika Lejk
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
13 |
134 |
10.31 |
134 |
10.31 |
100 |
34. |
Zuzanna Kulińska
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
14 |
130 |
9.29 |
130 |
9.29 |
100 |
35. |
Aleksandra Cukier
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
16 |
129 |
8.06 |
129 |
8.06 |
100 |
36. |
Wiktoria Wrocławska
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
14 |
128 |
9.14 |
128 |
9.14 |
100 |
37. |
Aleksandra Rumińska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
14 |
125 |
8.93 |
125 |
8.93 |
100 |
38. |
Dominika Wrosz
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
16 |
124 |
7.75 |
124 |
7.75 |
100 |
39. |
Patrycja Pawlata
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
23 |
121 |
5.26 |
121 |
5.26 |
100 |
40. |
Katarzyna Włodzik
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
18 |
120 |
6.67 |
120 |
6.67 |
100 |
41. |
Klaudia Bruch
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
27 |
119 |
4.41 |
119 |
4.41 |
100 |
42. |
Oliwia Neufeld
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
22 |
118 |
5.36 |
118 |
5.36 |
100 |
43. |
Natalia Filarska
|
Truso Elbląg |
16 |
111 |
6.94 |
111 |
6.94 |
100 |
44. |
Paulina Kuchta
|
Bat Sierakowice |
16 |
110 |
6.88 |
110 |
6.88 |
100 |
45. |
Daria Lica
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
18 |
108 |
6.00 |
108 |
6.00 |
100 |
46. |
Wiktoria Radwańska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
15 |
107 |
7.13 |
107 |
7.13 |
100 |
47. |
Magdalena Śmiechowska
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
24 |
101 |
4.21 |
101 |
4.21 |
100 |
48. |
Wiktoria Sztejman
|
SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
16 |
100 |
6.25 |
100 |
6.25 |
100 |
49. |
Weronika Wesserling
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
17 |
100 |
5.88 |
100 |
5.88 |
100 |
50. |
Oliwia Szarafińska
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
13 |
100 |
7.69 |
100 |
7.69 |
100 |
51. |
Natalia Formela
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
17 |
98 |
5.76 |
98 |
5.76 |
100 |
52. |
Aleksandra Nankiewicz
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański, SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
20 |
95 |
4.75 |
95 |
4.75 |
100 |
53. |
Julia Redzimska
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
94 |
5.88 |
94 |
5.88 |
100 |
54. |
Wiktoria Darianycz
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
12 |
92 |
7.67 |
92 |
7.67 |
100 |
55. |
Katarzyna Tomaszewska
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
90 |
6.00 |
90 |
6.00 |
100 |
56. |
Wiktoria Wesołowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
88 |
5.87 |
88 |
5.87 |
100 |
57. |
Paula Łobocka
|
VBW GTK II Gdynia |
18 |
87 |
4.83 |
87 |
4.83 |
100 |
58. |
Weronika Stryjek
|
Truso Elbląg |
10 |
82 |
8.20 |
82 |
8.20 |
100 |
59. |
Paulina Koziełło
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia, VBW GTK II Gdynia |
11 |
80 |
7.27 |
80 |
7.27 |
100 |
60. |
Weronika Muńko
|
Bat Sierakowice |
14 |
78 |
5.57 |
78 |
5.57 |
100 |
61. |
Julia Smętoch
|
Bat Sierakowice |
18 |
77 |
4.28 |
77 |
4.28 |
100 |
62. |
Emilia Richert
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
15 |
76 |
5.07 |
76 |
5.07 |
100 |
63. |
Anna Markowska
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
10 |
75 |
7.50 |
75 |
7.50 |
100 |
64. |
Patrycja Maciąg
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
16 |
75 |
4.69 |
75 |
4.69 |
100 |
65. |
Martyna Hirsz
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
18 |
73 |
4.06 |
73 |
4.06 |
100 |
66. |
Aleksandra Wrocławska
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
14 |
73 |
5.21 |
73 |
5.21 |
100 |
67. |
Paulina Bobkowska
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
18 |
72 |
4.00 |
72 |
4.00 |
100 |
68. |
Marta Czerlonko
|
SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
71 |
4.73 |
71 |
4.73 |
100 |
69. |
Martyna Sokołowska
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
14 |
70 |
5.00 |
70 |
5.00 |
100 |
70. |
Julia Mazurkiewicz
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
28 |
70 |
2.50 |
70 |
2.50 |
100 |
71. |
Zuzanna Skórka
|
Truso Elbląg |
16 |
69 |
4.31 |
69 |
4.31 |
100 |
72. |
Wiktoria Kaczmarska
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
14 |
69 |
4.93 |
69 |
4.93 |
100 |
73. |
Natalia Cichowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza I Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
66 |
4.40 |
66 |
4.40 |
100 |
74. |
Justyna Skała
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
15 |
66 |
4.40 |
66 |
4.40 |
100 |
75. |
Urszula Ozimkiewicz
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
65 |
4.06 |
65 |
4.06 |
100 |
76. |
Ewa Glinka
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
14 |
64 |
4.57 |
64 |
4.57 |
100 |
77. |
Julia Brzezińska
|
Bat Sierakowice |
16 |
63 |
3.94 |
63 |
3.94 |
100 |
78. |
Natalia Siemko
|
SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
13 |
62 |
4.77 |
62 |
4.77 |
100 |
79. |
Julia Manikowska
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
12 |
60 |
5.00 |
60 |
5.00 |
100 |
80. |
Hanna Kaska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
16 |
58 |
3.63 |
58 |
3.63 |
100 |
81. |
Monika Cyperska
|
Bat Sierakowice |
17 |
58 |
3.41 |
58 |
3.41 |
100 |
82. |
Klara Kujawa
|
KKS II Olsztyn |
12 |
58 |
4.83 |
58 |
4.83 |
100 |
83. |
Helena Zaborska
|
VBW GTK II Gdynia |
17 |
57 |
3.35 |
57 |
3.35 |
100 |
84. |
Wiktoria Szafrańska
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
11 |
57 |
5.18 |
57 |
5.18 |
100 |
85. |
Roksana Rybakowska
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
18 |
56 |
3.11 |
56 |
3.11 |
100 |
86. |
Sara Brzeska
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia |
10 |
53 |
5.30 |
53 |
5.30 |
100 |
87. |
Alicja Łosińska
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
14 |
52 |
3.71 |
52 |
3.71 |
100 |
88. |
Zuzanna Gołębiewska
|
UKS Omega I Gdynia, UKS Omega II Gdynia |
24 |
52 |
2.17 |
52 |
2.17 |
100 |
89. |
Nadia Marat
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
13 |
50 |
3.85 |
50 |
3.85 |
100 |
90. |
Martyna Komorowska
|
UKS Siódemka Sopot |
17 |
50 |
2.94 |
50 |
2.94 |
100 |
91. |
Natalia Nadrowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza II Pruszcz Gdański |
15 |
48 |
3.20 |
48 |
3.20 |
100 |
92. |
Magdalena Słupska
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
14 |
47 |
3.36 |
47 |
3.36 |
100 |
93. |
Natalia Wojciechowska
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
11 |
43 |
3.91 |
43 |
3.91 |
100 |
94. |
Aleksandra Philipp
|
UKS Trops Kartuzy |
13 |
40 |
3.08 |
40 |
3.08 |
100 |
95. |
Aleksandra Ustimowicz
|
VBW GTK I Gdynia |
14 |
39 |
2.79 |
39 |
2.79 |
100 |
96. |
Magdalena Autuch
|
KKS I Olsztyn |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
38 |
2.53 |
100 |
97. |
Wiktoria Filipkowska
|
VBW GTK II Gdynia |
13 |
37 |
2.85 |
37 |
2.85 |
100 |
98. |
Karolina Pieczykolan
|
GKS Korsarz Gdańsk |
16 |
33 |
2.06 |
33 |
2.06 |
100 |