Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Victoria Rocka MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 12 342 28.50
2. Nicola Flis UKS BAT Kartuzy 11 176 16.00
3. Amelia Bargiel Basket FRED Kielno 10 173 17.30
4. Rozalia Sznajder MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 12 169 14.08
5. Zuzanna Czurgiel UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 11 155 14.09
6. Anna Zyzek MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 12 148 12.33
7. Kinga Miksza Basket FRED Kielno 10 142 14.20
8. Anastazja Puzdrowska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 10 137 13.70
9. Lidia Leman UKS BAT Kartuzy 11 133 12.09
10. Zofia Janowska GTK Gdynia 10 133 13.30
11. Weronika Michalak MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 12 130 10.83
12. Klaudia Chilińska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 8 95 11.88
13. Amelia Umińska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk, Basket FRED Kielno 10 89 8.90
14. Zuzanna Wtulich GTK Gdynia 11 89 7.42
15. Dominika Grzywa UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 10 83 8.30
16. Lena Zimniewicz UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 8 83 10.38
17. Magdalena Koss GTK Gdynia 11 82 7.45
18. Maria Gackowska Basket FRED Kielno 9 81 9.00
19. Martyna Goszczyńska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 11 81 7.36
20. Lena Woźniak GTK Gdynia 11 76 6.91
21. Anna Teclaf UKS BAT Kartuzy 9 73 8.11
22. Oliwia Baranowska GTK Gdynia 6 72 12.00
23. Zuzanna Ankiersztejn UKS Bryza Kolbudy 9 71 7.89
24. Maja Ćwiklińska MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 12 69 5.75
25. Nicola Brzeska UKS BAT Kartuzy 9 67 7.44
26. Wiktoria Wesserling UKS BAT Kartuzy 12 60 5.00
27. Maria Markiewicz UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 11 55 5.00
28. Zuzanna Redwanc UKS Bryza Kolbudy 10 53 5.30
29. Zuzanna Szymkiewicz UKS Bryza Kolbudy 9 51 5.67
30. Alicja Wróblewska GTK Gdynia 11 50 4.55
31. Weronika Ptach GTK Gdynia 9 50 5.56
32. Rulana Agaeva Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 8 49 6.13
33. Martyna Zirra Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 9 48 5.33
34. Martyna Mądrzak GTK Gdynia 10 47 4.70
35. Blanka Szwichtenberg UKS Bryza Kolbudy 11 43 3.91
36. Marta Zinka Basket FRED Kielno 6 43 7.17
37. Pola Gawrońska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 10 42 4.20
38. Aleksandra Milewska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 9 34 3.78
39. Maja Szyller Basket FRED Kielno 10 29 2.90
40. Zuzanna Boroch GTK Gdynia 6 29 4.83
41. Antonina Bielińska UKS BAT Kartuzy 10 29 2.90
42. Karolina Karczewska UKS BAT Kartuzy 12 26 2.17
43. Wiktoria Walkowska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk, Basket FRED Kielno 8 26 3.25
44. Łucja Formela UKS BAT Kartuzy 11 25 2.27
45. Natalia Dolatowska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 11 24 2.18
46. Martyna Szymczak Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 10 24 2.40
47. Agata Jaworska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 10 23 2.30
48. Aleksandra Gocek MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 12 22 1.83
49. Roksana Brzóska GTK Gdynia 6 21 3.50
50. Karolina Walkowska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk, Basket FRED Kielno 8 20 2.50
51. Pola Wyżkiewicz MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 12 20 1.67
52. Lena Bemben GTK Gdynia 7 20 2.86
53. Emilia Habaj Basket FRED Kielno 10 18 1.80
54. Dominika Przybył UKS Bryza Kolbudy 9 17 1.89
55. Maja Urban UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 8 17 2.13
56. Agnieszka Brylowska UKS BAT Kartuzy 9 17 1.89
57. Zofia Braczkowska MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 8 16 2.00
58. Antonina Dembicka UKS Bryza Kolbudy 11 16 1.45
59. Julia Włodarska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 10 15 1.50
60. Nadia Uzarek UKS BAT Kartuzy 7 14 2.00
61. Amelia Meyer UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 9 13 1.44
62. Kinga Borkowska MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 10 12 1.20
63. Aleksandra Rożek Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 6 9 1.50
64. Nadia Buczeluk GTK Gdynia 6 9 1.50
65. Marianna Szczucka Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 11 6 0.55
66. Amelia Rogocka Basket FRED Kielno 7 4 0.57
67. Inez Laskowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 6 2 0.33
68. Maja Malinowska MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 7 2 0.29
69. Natalia Formela UKS Bryza Kolbudy 8 1 0.13
70. Barbara Kujawska Klub Koszykówki MŁODE LWICE Gdańsk 7 1 0.14
71. Wiktoria Kalkowska Basket FRED Kielno 5 0 0.00
72. Maria Pacholec MKS TRUSO ELBLĄG 6 0 0.00
73. Martyna Baranowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 8 0 0.00
Obraz