Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Maja Kiedyk SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 3 55 18.33
2. Maja Horała GTK Arka Gdynia 3 45 15.00
3. Aleksandra Zwerchowska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 3 40 13.33
4. Martyna Wasilewska GTK Arka Gdynia 3 32 10.67
5. Natalia Dampc SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 3 31 10.33
6. Jagoda Maleszewska Bat Sierakowice 2 25 12.50
7. Zofia Białobrzewska GTK Arka Gdynia 2 22 11.00
8. Julia Berlik SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 3 16 5.33
9. Antonina Młodzianowska GTK Arka Gdynia 3 16 5.33
10. Michalina Mechlik SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 3 12 4.00
11. IIzabela Hamadyk GTK Arka Gdynia 3 12 4.00
12. Marianna Wtulich GTK Arka Gdynia 3 11 3.67
13. Amelia Jędryczka Bat Sierakowice 2 11 5.50
14. Marta Zapadka UKS Bryza Kolbudy 1 11 11.00
15. Antonina Żembrowska GTK Arka Gdynia 3 9 3.00
16. Nikola Formela Bat Sierakowice 2 8 4.00
17. Klara Cyman Bat Sierakowice 2 8 4.00
18. Nikola Gallas GTK Arka Gdynia 2 8 4.00
19. Hanna Sikorska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 3 7 2.33
20. Nina Hinc SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 3 7 2.33
21. Antonina Furman Bat Sierakowice 2 6 3.00
22. Natalia Ossowska GTK Arka Gdynia 3 5 1.67
23. Lena Rynkiewicz UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 1 4 4.00
24. Ewa Kotłowska Bat Sierakowice 2 4 2.00
25. Helena Miłek GTK Arka Gdynia 3 4 1.33
26. Małgorzata Lis Bat Sierakowice 2 4 2.00
27. Marcelina Wołowiec SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 4 2.00
28. Agnieszka Kaspruk Bat Sierakowice 1 4 4.00
29. Nadia Rohde UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 1 3 3.00
30. Amelia Apanasewicz UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 1 3 3.00
31. Alicja Strzebrakowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 1 3 3.00
32. Dominika Leik Bat Sierakowice 2 2 1.00
33. Lena Szczygieł UKS Bryza Kolbudy 1 2 2.00
34. Alicja Nowotyńska GTK Arka Gdynia 3 2 0.67
35. Bogna Szczechowska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 1 2 2.00
36. Amelia Kwidzińska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 1 2 2.00
37. Łucja Chmielewska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 1 2 2.00
38. Pola Bulczak Bat Sierakowice 2 2 1.00
39. Zuzanna Cherek UKS Bryza Kolbudy 1 2 2.00
40. Amelia Góra UKS Bryza Kolbudy 1 2 2.00
41. Amelia Sadowska SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 2 1.00
42. Oliwia Kummer UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 1 2 2.00
43. Małgorzata Strzebrakowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 1 1 1.00
44. Julia Miotk UKS Bryza Kolbudy 1 0 0.00
45. Helena Glaza UKS Bryza Kolbudy 1 0 0.00
46. Lena Szczerba SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 0 0.00
47. Agata Kwiatkowska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 1 0 0.00
48. Maja Budniak SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 2 0 0.00
49. Alicja Czyżowska Bat Sierakowice 2 0 0.00
50. Michalina Marmułowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 1 0 0.00
51. Lena Niewczas UKS Bryza Kolbudy 1 0 0.00
52. Maja Jakubowska UKS Bryza Kolbudy 1 0 0.00
53. Hanna Ząbkiewicz Bat Sierakowice 1 0 0.00
54. Oliwia Kowalik SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański 3 0 0.00
55. Natalia Białek GTK Arka Gdynia 2 0 0.00
56. Julia Bielawa Bat Sierakowice 1 0 0.00
57. Maja Bork UKS Bryza Kolbudy 1 0 0.00
58. Julia Kozłowska UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 1 0 0.00
59. Nela Legutko UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo 1 0 0.00
Obraz