Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Dominika Ullmann GTS Straszyn 7 106 15.14
2. Katarzyna Bukowska SKS Starogard Gdański 6 88 14.67
3. Amelia Sadłowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 83 11.86
4. Olga Gołębiowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 69 9.86
5. Łucja Grządziela GTS Straszyn 7 67 9.57
6. Weronika Kassin UKS Siódemka Sopot 4 67 16.75
7. Marita Gula VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 7 58 8.29
8. Oliwia Lebek UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 54 7.71
9. Marzena Zarach GTS Straszyn 6 45 7.50
10. Suzanna Kozak SKS Starogard Gdański 6 39 6.50
11. Oliwia Szwindowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 38 5.43
12. Klara Gryglicka VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 37 5.29
13. Julia Żurawska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 5 35 7.00
14. Dominika Szwindowska UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 30 4.29
15. Pola Nilsson GTS Straszyn 7 28 4.00
16. Lena Bielawa Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 26 5.20
17. Nina Zatyka UKS Trops Kartuzy 6 25 4.17
18. Weronika Dąbek UKS Kielno 7 24 3.43
19. Klara Ciechanowska SKS Starogard Gdański 6 23 3.83
20. Natalia Domaszk UKS Trops Kartuzy 6 23 3.83
21. Laila El Kady GTS Straszyn 7 23 3.29
22. Marta Marschk UKS Kielno 7 23 3.29
23. Laura Kuczyńska UKS Kielno 5 22 4.40
24. Julia Rychert UKS Trops Kartuzy 6 21 3.50
25. Daria Berg VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 4 21 5.25
26. Ada Kownacka GTS Straszyn 7 21 3.00
27. Wiktoria Bemowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 6 18 3.00
28. Anna Gackowska UKS Kielno 4 18 4.50
29. Sandra Zowczak VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 18 2.57
30. Magdalena Gajek GTS Straszyn 7 17 2.43
31. Lidia Kownacka GTS Straszyn 7 17 2.43
32. Amelia Aleksandrow UKS Siódemka Sopot 7 16 2.29
33. Dominika Zinka UKS Kielno 6 15 2.50
34. Inga Kwaśniewska SKS Starogard Gdański 6 15 2.50
35. Aleksandra Konkel SKS Starogard Gdański 6 15 2.50
36. Wiktoria Jabłońska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 14 2.80
37. Maria Brosowska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 12 2.40
38. Wiktoria Kuczyńska UKS Siódemka Sopot 4 12 3.00
39. Milena Raczyńska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 11 2.20
40. Alicja Erdanowska SKS Starogard Gdański 3 10 3.33
41. Agata Kubik SKS Starogard Gdański 4 10 2.50
42. Sara Klamann SKS Starogard Gdański 6 10 1.67
43. Maja Łukaszewicz GTS Straszyn 7 10 1.43
44. Emilia Sawczuk VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 7 8 1.14
45. Julia Zimnowłocka UKS Trops Kartuzy 5 8 1.60
46. Natalia Kaczmarek UKS Siódemka Sopot 6 8 1.33
47. Martyna Mackiewicz UKS Siódemka Sopot 5 8 1.60
48. Alicja Świętoniowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 6 8 1.33
49. Kalina Szewc VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 7 1.00
50. Ola Mańka UKS Kielno 7 6 0.86
51. Marta Królak VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 6 0.86
52. Larysa Ciechomska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 6 1.20
53. Karolina Kuźmicka UKS Siódemka Sopot 5 6 1.20
54. Agata Rumińska Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 6 1.20
55. Marta Daschke VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 6 6 1.00
56. Zuzanna Turkowska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 5 0.71
57. Zuzanna Leman UKS Trops Kartuzy 6 5 0.83
58. Julia Olejczuk GTS Straszyn 4 4 1.00
59. Danuta Szałtynis UKS Kielno 5 4 0.80
60. Wiktoria Lange VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 7 4 0.57
61. Amelia Szydło SKS Starogard Gdański 3 4 1.33
62. Zuzanna Machola SKS Starogard Gdański 6 3 0.50
63. Maria Gackowska UKS Kielno 4 2 0.50
64. Wiktoria Sylka VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 4 2 0.50
65. Agata Kurowska UKS Kielno 6 2 0.33
66. Monika Jasińska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 4 2 0.50
67. Aleksandra Zacharek GTS Straszyn 4 2 0.50
68. Zofia Wątróbska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 5 2 0.40
69. Dominika Górlikowska UKS Trops Kartuzy 5 2 0.40
70. Matylda Barszcz VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 5 2 0.40
71. Michelle Collasco UKS Kielno 5 2 0.40
72. Karina Wilczewska UKS Trops Kartuzy 6 2 0.33
73. Maja Miller VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 2 0.29
74. Paulina Urban UKS Kielno 5 2 0.40
75. Karolina Barc Młode Lwy Gdańsk 3 2 0.67
76. Hanna Drozd Niekurzak Młode Lwy Gdańsk 5 2 0.40
77. Zuzanna Frankowska VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 7 1 0.14
78. Martyna Grzelak UKS Siódemka Sopot 4 0 0.00
79. Oliwia Redko Młode Lwy Gdańsk 3 0 0.00
80. Dalia Szymerowska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 0 0.00
81. Natalia Adamowicz Młode Lwy Gdańsk 3 0 0.00
82. Laura Soszyńska VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 7 0 0.00
83. Agnieszka Beśka UKS Kielno 5 0 0.00
84. Vanessa Handke VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 7 0 0.00
85. Amelia Ptach UKS Trops Kartuzy 3 0 0.00
86. Patrycja Wełna GTS Straszyn 4 0 0.00
87. Aleksandra Matarnicka SKS Starogard Gdański 4 0 0.00
88. Roksana Szyrenos GTS Straszyn 7 0 0.00
89. Julia Walczuk VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 4 0 0.00
90. Oliwia Muller Młode Lwy Gdańsk 3 0 0.00
91. Natalia Bujoczek VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 5 0 0.00
92. Zofia Greczyło VBW GTK SP14 Gdynia 6 0 0.00
93. Marta Zinka UKS Kielno 7 0 0.00
94. Amelia Kuczkowska SKS Starogard Gdański 3 0 0.00
95. Dominika Tazbir UKS Trops Kartuzy 4 0 0.00
96. Magdalena Kopczyńska SKS Starogard Gdański 3 0 0.00
97. Adrianna Ciura VBW GTK SP6 Gdynia 5 0 0.00
Obraz