1. |
Marianna Wtulich
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
6 |
16 |
2.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Lena Rynkiewicz
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Vanessa Płocka
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
26 |
2.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Maja Horała
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
9 |
20 |
2.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Oliwia Kummer
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
20 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Emilia Nilsson
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Bogna Szczechowska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Antonina Młodzianowska
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Julia Berlik
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Weronika Ptach
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
8 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Antonina Żembrowska
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
7 |
9 |
1.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Anna Czarnowska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
4 |
5 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Nina Hinc
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
12 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Amelia Jankowiak
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
6 |
7 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Agnieszka Kaspruk
|
Bat Sierakowice |
9 |
10 |
1.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Aleksandra Zwerchowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Helena Woźniak
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
5 |
5 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Małgorzata Lis
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Natalia Dampc
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Antonina Furman
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Julia Kaczmarek
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
10 |
9 |
0.90 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Marta Zapadka
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
7 |
6 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Natalia Wojtala
|
Bat Sierakowice |
6 |
5 |
0.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Izabela Ulaniecka
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
5 |
4 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Maja Budniak
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Amelia Apanasewicz
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
8 |
0.80 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Daria Brzóska
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Agata Lewandowska
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
6 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Nadia Rohde
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
7 |
0.70 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Sofie Weclaw
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Maja Kiedyk
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
6 |
4 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Dominika Leik
|
Bat Sierakowice |
9 |
6 |
0.67 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Martyna Leszczyńska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Oliwia Górska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
5 |
0.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Nikola Formela
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Amelia Jędryczka
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Natalia Hydzik
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Ewa Kotłowska
|
Bat Sierakowice |
10 |
6 |
0.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Magdalena Ossowicka
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Oliwia Czaja
|
Bat Sierakowice |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Gabriela Sawicka
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
8 |
4 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Nikola Stencel
|
Bat Sierakowice |
6 |
3 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Natalia Ossowska
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
9 |
4 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Małgorzata Strzebrakowska
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Zofia Kuchcińska
|
UKS Bryza Kolbudy |
8 |
3 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Alicja Strzebrakowska
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Lena Frankowska
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Adrianna Brynikowska
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Weronika Hapke
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
8 |
2 |
0.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Elżbieta Mazur
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Zuzanna Adaszkiewicz
|
UKS Basket Ósemka Wejherowo |
10 |
2 |
0.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Oliwia Waśniewska
|
Bat Sierakowice |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Judyta Poznańska
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
6 |
1 |
0.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Marcelina Wołowiec
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
10 |
1 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Zofia Abramowicz
|
SNRRPK Bryza Pruszcz Gdański |
7 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Dominika Gneba
|
Bat Sierakowice |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Anna Węsierska
|
Bat Sierakowice |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Wiktoria Reglińska
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
5 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Michalina Pach - Rudnicka
|
GTK Arka Gdynia |
6 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |