1. |
Shannon Johnson
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
27 |
3 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Nadzeya Drozd
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
25 |
2 |
0.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Paulina Anioła
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
1 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Marta Stefańczyk
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Lauren Bull
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Alicja Suwary
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
22 |
1 |
0.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Marta Pawłowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Monika Kramer
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Monika Veselovsky
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
10 |
0.37 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Elaine Powell
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
2 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Deanna Nolan
|
Arka Gdynia |
25 |
17 |
0.68 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Urszula Stempniewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
27 |
2 |
0.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Agnieszka Pazur
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
22 |
3 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Magdalena Włodarska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
25 |
1 |
0.04 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Olena Proshchenko
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Elżbieta Trześniewska
|
MTK Pabianice |
30 |
11 |
0.37 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Agnieszka Bibrzycka
|
Arka Gdynia |
25 |
11 |
0.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Iva Perovanovic
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
30 |
3 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Leona Jankowska
|
MTK Pabianice |
29 |
18 |
0.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Natalija Trofimowa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
29 |
8 |
0.28 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Katarzyna Motyl
|
Arka Gdynia |
16 |
1 |
0.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Urszula Biela
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
1 |
0.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Joanna Rozwandowicz
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Liudmila Zdzesinska
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
21 |
5 |
0.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Olga Urbanowicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
4 |
0.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Małgorzata Dydek
|
Arka Gdynia |
22 |
35 |
1.59 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Magdalena Losi
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Alicja Bednarek
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
2 |
0.11 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
28 |
11 |
0.39 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Joanna Walich
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
21 |
15 |
0.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Natalia Marchanka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
20 |
2 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Jelena Škerović
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Birute Dominauskaite
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
24 |
13 |
0.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Tatyana Troina
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
5 |
0.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Maryna Kress
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
31 |
11 |
0.35 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Natalia Waligórska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
24 |
1 |
0.04 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Khrystina Halouchyts
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
2 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Dagmara Mroczek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
20 |
8 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Gabriela Toma
|
MTK Pabianice |
29 |
34 |
1.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Olga Pantelejewa
|
MTK Pabianice |
31 |
2 |
0.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Karolina Janyga
|
Arka Gdynia |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Agata Kasprzak
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
14 |
11 |
0.79 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Karolina Żurkowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
19 |
4 |
0.21 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Maryna Sazonenko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
22 |
1 |
0.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Yuliya Korzhenevska
|
MTK Pabianice |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Yulia Ivlieva
|
MTK Pabianice |
27 |
1 |
0.04 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Monika Ciecierska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
4 |
0.15 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Małgorzata Babicka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
2 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
4 |
0.22 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
16 |
2 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
21 |
5 |
0.24 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Dominika Górczak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
20 |
1 |
0.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Agnieszka Jaroszewicz
|
MTK Pabianice |
30 |
4 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Paulina Pawlak
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Anna Kędzior
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
25 |
10 |
0.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Agnieszka Golemska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
22 |
2 |
0.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Anna Tondel
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
29 |
14 |
0.48 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Karolina Kaczmarek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
18 |
1 |
0.06 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
24 |
9 |
0.38 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Natalia Żandarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
7 |
0.27 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Danuta Przybylak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
21 |
4 |
0.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Agata Nowacka
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
2 |
0.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Magdalena Radwan
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
24 |
7 |
0.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Judyta Banaszkiewicz
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
17 |
2 |
0.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Martyna Koc
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
25 |
19 |
0.76 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Agnieszka Pietraszek
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
10 |
0.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Daria Cybulak
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
22 |
8 |
0.36 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Barbara Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
25 |
4 |
0.16 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
5 |
0.19 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Ilona Jasnowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
2 |
0.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Patrycja Czepiec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
25 |
3 |
0.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
74. |
Marzena Głaszcz
|
MTK Pabianice |
27 |
1 |
0.04 |
0 |
0.00 |
75. |
Marta Żyłczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
23 |
3 |
0.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
76. |
Aleksandra Chomać
|
Arka Gdynia |
22 |
11 |
0.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
77. |
Emilia Lamparska
|
MTK Pabianice |
31 |
13 |
0.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
78. |
Joanna Chełczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
25 |
3 |
0.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
79. |
Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
25 |
74 |
2.96 |
0 |
0.00 |
80. |
Anna Pamuła
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
81. |
Monika Sibora
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
82. |
Justyna Jeziorna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
29 |
3 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
83. |
Magdalena Pietrzak
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
20 |
1 |
0.05 |
0 |
0.00 |
84. |
Monika Szymańska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
85. |
Magdalena Arażny
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
86. |
Joanna Lorek
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
1 |
0.04 |
0 |
0.00 |
87. |
Agnieszka Majewska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
29 |
66 |
2.28 |
0 |
0.00 |
88. |
Monika Krawiec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
89. |
Ewelina Kobryn
|
Arka Gdynia |
26 |
16 |
0.62 |
0 |
0.00 |
90. |
Ilona Mądra
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
22 |
13 |
0.59 |
0 |
0.00 |
91. |
Monika Siwczak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
2 |
0.18 |
0 |
0.00 |
92. |
Milena Owczarek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
25 |
3 |
0.12 |
0 |
0.00 |
93. |
Edyta Koryzna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
2 |
0.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
94. |
Katarzyna Kenig
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
20 |
2 |
0.10 |
0 |
0.00 |