1. |
Elżbieta Trześniewska
|
MTK Pabianice |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
515 |
17.17 |
2. |
Olga Pantelejewa
|
MTK Pabianice |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
452 |
14.58 |
3. |
Deanna Nolan
|
Arka Gdynia |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
433 |
17.32 |
4. |
Iva Perovanovic
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
416 |
13.87 |
5. |
Shannon Johnson
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
403 |
14.93 |
6. |
Agnieszka Bibrzycka
|
Arka Gdynia |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
392 |
15.68 |
7. |
Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
386 |
14.85 |
8. |
Małgorzata Dydek
|
Arka Gdynia |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
385 |
17.50 |
9. |
Ewelina Kobryn
|
Arka Gdynia |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
374 |
14.38 |
10. |
Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
351 |
14.04 |
11. |
Anna Tondel
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
340 |
11.72 |
12. |
Agnieszka Majewska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
332 |
11.45 |
13. |
Ilona Mądra
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
331 |
15.05 |
14. |
Leona Jankowska
|
MTK Pabianice |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
324 |
11.17 |
15. |
Edyta Koryzna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
320 |
11.43 |
16. |
Maryna Kress
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
308 |
9.94 |
17. |
Birute Dominauskaite
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
297 |
12.38 |
18. |
Tatyana Troina
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
289 |
10.70 |
19. |
Monika Ciecierska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
289 |
11.12 |
20. |
Natalia Żandarska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
287 |
11.04 |
21. |
Jelena Škerović
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
287 |
11.04 |
22. |
Agnieszka Szott-Hejmej
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
281 |
15.61 |
23. |
Anna Kędzior
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
275 |
11.00 |
24. |
Monika Veselovsky
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
259 |
9.59 |
25. |
Agnieszka Makowska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
257 |
10.71 |
26. |
Justyna Jeziorna
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
254 |
8.76 |
27. |
Gabriela Toma
|
MTK Pabianice |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
249 |
8.59 |
28. |
Olena Proshchenko
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
234 |
10.17 |
29. |
Martyna Koc
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
233 |
9.32 |
30. |
Liudmila Zdzesinska
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
227 |
10.81 |
31. |
Milena Owczarek
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
219 |
8.76 |
32. |
Aleksandra Sobańska
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
217 |
8.35 |
33. |
Agata Nowacka
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
214 |
7.64 |
34. |
Joanna Chełczyńska
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
214 |
8.56 |
35. |
Natalija Trofimowa
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
29 |
0 |
0.00 |
213 |
7.34 |
36. |
Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
212 |
10.10 |
37. |
Daria Cybulak
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
212 |
9.64 |
38. |
Nadzeya Drozd
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
205 |
8.20 |
39. |
Natalia Marchanka
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
194 |
9.70 |
40. |
Agnieszka Pietraszek
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
192 |
8.35 |
41. |
Elaine Powell
|
Arka Gdynia |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
179 |
12.79 |
42. |
Olga Urbanowicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
178 |
6.36 |
43. |
Magdalena Włodarska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
175 |
7.00 |
44. |
Agnieszka Pazur
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
174 |
7.91 |
45. |
Ilona Jasnowska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
171 |
6.11 |
46. |
Emilia Lamparska
|
MTK Pabianice |
31 |
0 |
0.00 |
168 |
5.42 |
47. |
Agnieszka Jaroszewicz
|
MTK Pabianice |
30 |
0 |
0.00 |
164 |
5.47 |
48. |
Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
28 |
0 |
0.00 |
161 |
5.75 |
49. |
Dagmara Mroczek
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
158 |
7.90 |
50. |
Joanna Walich
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
156 |
7.43 |
51. |
Paulina Pawlak
|
Arka Gdynia |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
149 |
5.52 |
52. |
Lauren Bull
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
147 |
8.17 |
53. |
Marta Żyłczyńska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
140 |
6.09 |
54. |
Joanna Rozwandowicz
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
129 |
6.79 |
55. |
Urszula Stempniewicz
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
120 |
4.44 |
56. |
Marzena Głaszcz
|
MTK Pabianice |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
119 |
4.41 |
57. |
Alicja Bednarek
|
MTK Pabianice |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
118 |
6.56 |
58. |
Patrycja Czepiec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
116 |
4.64 |
59. |
Karolina Żurkowska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
19 |
0 |
0.00 |
114 |
6.00 |
60. |
Katarzyna Dźwigalska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
109 |
4.36 |
61. |
Yulia Ivlieva
|
MTK Pabianice |
27 |
0 |
0.00 |
106 |
3.93 |
62. |
Aleksandra Chomać
|
Arka Gdynia |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
103 |
4.68 |
63. |
Monika Krawiec
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
99 |
5.82 |
64. |
Magdalena Radwan
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
98 |
4.08 |
65. |
Dominika Górczak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
94 |
4.70 |
66. |
Magdalena Losi
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
92 |
3.83 |
67. |
Khrystina Halouchyts
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
91 |
3.96 |
68. |
Maryna Sazonenko
|
Azoty Meblotap Chełm |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
85 |
3.86 |
69. |
Natalia Waligórska
|
KGHM BC Polkowice |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
83 |
3.46 |
70. |
Katarzyna Kenig
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
77 |
3.85 |
71. |
Barbara Kaszewska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
75 |
3.00 |
72. |
Magdalena Arażny
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
25 |
0 |
0.00 |
73 |
2.92 |
73. |
Karolina Kaczmarek
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
68 |
3.78 |
74. |
Danuta Przybylak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
21 |
0 |
0.00 |
65 |
3.10 |
75. |
Joanna Lorek
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
26 |
0 |
0.00 |
58 |
2.23 |
76. |
Joanna Czarnecka
|
Wisła CanPack Kraków |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
53 |
3.31 |
77. |
Małgorzata Babicka
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
52 |
2.26 |
78. |
Urszula Biela
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
50 |
3.13 |
79. |
Monika Szymańska
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
2.23 |
80. |
Alicja Suwary
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
2.23 |
81. |
Monika Siwczak
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
49 |
4.45 |
82. |
Yuliya Korzhenevska
|
MTK Pabianice |
24 |
0 |
0.00 |
47 |
1.96 |
83. |
Judyta Banaszkiewicz
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
46 |
2.71 |
84. |
Monika Sibora
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
23 |
0 |
0.00 |
37 |
1.61 |
85. |
Agata Kasprzak
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
36 |
2.57 |
86. |
Agnieszka Golemska
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
22 |
0 |
0.00 |
31 |
1.41 |
87. |
Magdalena Pietrzak
|
KS Odra Brzeg |
20 |
0 |
0.00 |
29 |
1.45 |
88. |
Karolina Janyga
|
Arka Gdynia |
17 |
0 |
0.00 |
27 |
1.59 |
89. |
Marta Pawłowska
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.39 |
90. |
Monika Kramer
|
Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski |
13 |
0 |
0.00 |
7 |
0.54 |
91. |
Marta Stefańczyk
|
ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź |
18 |
0 |
0.00 |
5 |
0.28 |
92. |
Paulina Anioła
|
TS Ostrovia Ostrów Wlkp. |
11 |
0 |
0.00 |
4 |
0.36 |
93. |
Katarzyna Motyl
|
Arka Gdynia |
16 |
0 |
0.00 |
-1 |
-0.06 |
94. |
Anna Pamuła
|
Enea AZS Poznań |
14 |
0 |
0.00 |
-2 |
-0.14 |