Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Agnieszka Bibrzycka Arka Gdynia 32 563 17.59
2. Anna DeForge Wisła CanPack Kraków 30 482 16.07
3. Ewelina Kobryn Arka Gdynia 32 415 12.97
4. Elżbieta Trześniewska CCC Polkowice 28 410 14.64
5. Jelena Škerović Wisła CanPack Kraków 31 410 13.23
6. Justyna Żurowska-Cegielska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 25 386 15.44
7. Rankica Sarenac Arka Gdynia 29 377 13.00
8. Agnieszka Majewska MTK Pabianice 31 344 11.10
9. Aleksandra Sobańska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 24 328 13.67
10. Monika Ciecierska Enea AZS Poznań 26 328 12.62
11. Edyta Koryzna CCC Polkowice 26 322 12.38
12. Leona Jankowska MTK Pabianice 31 316 10.19
13. Kara Brown-Braxton Wisła CanPack Kraków 20 310 15.50
14. Anna Szyćko Azoty Meblotap Chełm 25 292 11.68
15. Natalia Marchanka Azoty Meblotap Chełm 24 285 11.88
16. Olena Proshchenko KS Odra Brzeg 24 282 11.75
17. Joanna Walich Enea AZS Poznań 27 282 10.44
18. Agata Nowacka CCC Polkowice 28 282 10.07
19. Emilia Tłumak MTK Pabianice 31 281 9.06
20. Maryna Kress Wisła CanPack Kraków 32 279 8.72
21. Martyna Koc KS Odra Brzeg 25 278 11.12
22. Ilona Jasnowska CCC Polkowice 29 270 9.31
23. Anna Tondel CCC Polkowice 26 257 9.88
24. Iwona Kaszuwara Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra 19 255 13.42
25. Natalia Żandarska Enea AZS Poznań 27 248 9.19
26. Monika Sibora Enea AZS Poznań 26 242 9.31
27. Iva Perovanovic Wisła CanPack Kraków 28 242 8.64
28. Beata Krupska-Tyszkiewicz MTK Pabianice 30 239 7.97
29. Izabela Bogdan Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra 20 239 11.95
30. Gordana Kovacevic Arka Gdynia 27 235 8.70
31. Birute Dominauskaite ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź 20 229 11.45
32. Małgorzata Babicka KS Odra Brzeg 25 227 9.08
33. Gabriela Toma MTK Pabianice 31 227 7.32
34. Da Costa Karla Cristina Martins MTK Pabianice 28 226 8.07
35. Natalia Waligórska Enea AZS Poznań 26 223 8.58
36. Katarina Hrickova ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź 20 222 11.10
37. Jacintho Micaela Martins MTK Pabianice 16 210 13.13
38. Natalija Trofimowa Wisła CanPack Kraków 31 206 6.65
39. Joanna Chełczyńska KS Odra Brzeg 25 204 8.16
40. Joanna Czarnecka Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 25 195 7.80
41. Maryna Sazonenko Azoty Meblotap Chełm 25 194 7.76
42. Agnieszka Makowska KS Odra Brzeg 25 188 7.52
43. Katarzyna Kenig ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź, Wisła CanPack Kraków 20 185 9.25
44. Magdalena Włodarska ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź 20 180 9.00
45. Dorota Sobczyk Azoty Meblotap Chełm 25 166 6.64
46. Marta Żyłczyńska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 22 164 7.45
47. Natalia Korczyc Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra 20 159 7.95
48. Temeka Johnson Arka Gdynia 20 156 7.80
49. Karolina Żurkowska Azoty Meblotap Chełm 20 154 7.70
50. Elena Czernij ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź 19 150 7.89
51. Joanna Górzyńska-Szymczak Azoty Meblotap Chełm 24 150 6.25
52. Magdalena Leciejewska Arka Gdynia 30 139 4.63
53. Olga Urbanowicz CCC Polkowice 26 138 5.31
54. Magdalena Rzeźnik KS Odra Brzeg 24 136 5.67
55. Chelsea Newton Arka Gdynia 20 136 6.80
56. Dorota Gburczyk - Sikora Wisła CanPack Kraków 24 125 5.21
57. Barbara Kaszewska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 25 124 4.96
58. Milena Owczarek ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź 20 124 6.20
59. Aleksandra Chomać Arka Gdynia, Azoty Meblotap Chełm 15 121 8.07
60. Paulina Pawlak Arka Gdynia 31 119 3.84
61. Agnieszka Jaroszewicz CCC Polkowice 28 111 3.96
62. Magdalena Losi Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 17 107 6.29
63. Anna Pamuła Enea AZS Poznań 26 105 4.04
64. Reda Aleliunaite-Jankowska Enea AZS Poznań 25 105 4.20
65. Sylwia Wlaźlak MTK Pabianice 31 105 3.39
66. Monika Krawiec Wisła CanPack Kraków 21 105 5.00
67. Magdalena Gawrońska Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra 15 96 6.40
68. Barbora Gatialova Enea AZS Poznań, Arka Gdynia 24 89 3.71
69. Agnieszka Pazur CCC Polkowice 27 88 3.26
70. Katarzyna Dźwigalska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 25 84 3.36
71. Monika Białogór ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź 18 82 4.56
72. Elena Chebotova KS Odra Brzeg 15 69 4.60
73. Małgorzata Morka KS Odra Brzeg 23 69 3.00
74. Dorota Wójcik Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra 20 66 3.30
75. Marzena Głaszcz ŁKS Siemens AGD Łódź 16 65 4.06
76. Magdalena Radwan Wisła CanPack Kraków 27 61 2.26
77. Joanna Zalesiak Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 17 58 3.41
78. Weronika Gajda Enea AZS Poznań 20 55 2.75
79. Khrystina Halouchyts Azoty Meblotap Chełm 23 51 2.22
80. Dorota Arodź Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra 18 44 2.44
81. Monika Krawczyszyn-Samiec Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra 19 39 2.05
82. Irina Ryukhina Arka Gdynia 16 34 2.13
83. Weronika Toporowska Enea AZS AJP Gorzów Wielkopolski 18 23 1.28
84. Małgorzata Chomicka Azoty Meblotap Chełm 17 19 1.12
85. Joanna Szczuraszek Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra 11 9 0.82
86. Katarzyna Smajda Finepharm AZS KK Jelenia Góra 12 1 0.08
Obraz