Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Marta Sztąberska KKS Olsztyn 10 277 27.70
2. Magdalena Szymkiewicz GTK Gdynia 9 224 24.89
3. Anna Przyszlak Młode Lwice AZS UG Gdańsk 11 217 19.73
4. Dominika Ullmann Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 11 181 16.45
5. Kamila Borkowska GTK Gdynia 10 165 16.50
6. Agnieszka Gromadzińska KKS Olsztyn 9 137 15.22
7. Emilia Jabłońska Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 12 133 11.08
8. Julia Wilbik Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 13 125 9.62
9. Melanie Korandji Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 12 111 9.25
10. Izabela Birkos KKS Olsztyn 11 107 9.73
11. Julia Zaremba GTK Gdynia 13 103 7.92
12. Weronika Socha GTK Gdynia 11 103 9.36
13. Wiktoria Przepiórka Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 13 96 7.38
14. Daria Trębowicz Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 10 96 9.60
15. Oliwia Węglarz Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 13 90 6.92
16. Maja Komaszyńska Młode Lwice AZS UG Gdańsk 11 89 8.09
17. Ewelina Kitkowska KKS Olsztyn 11 86 7.82
18. Oliwia Jankowska Młode Lwice AZS UG Gdańsk 11 75 6.82
19. Zuzanna Bałdyga KKS Olsztyn 11 71 6.45
20. Natalia Baruch GTK Gdynia 11 64 5.82
21. Barbara Bławat Młode Lwice AZS UG Gdańsk 11 59 5.36
22. Julia Schadach Młode Lwice AZS UG Gdańsk 11 58 5.27
23. Julia Dudek GTK Gdynia 8 57 7.13
24. Daria Gebert Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 13 51 3.92
25. Weronika Zalewska GTK Gdynia 12 47 3.92
26. Hanna Tryzno GTK Gdynia 11 34 3.09
27. Weronika Węglarz Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 12 31 2.58
28. Zuzanna Kuczyńska GTK Gdynia 9 29 3.22
29. Martyna Przeradzka KKS Olsztyn 11 29 2.64
30. Martyna Radel GTK Gdynia 7 27 3.86
31. Anna Witkowska GTK Gdynia 8 22 2.75
32. Dagmara Dziedzic GTK Gdynia 8 21 2.63
33. Gabriela Olechnowicz KKS Olsztyn 10 21 2.10
34. Inga Malinowska KKS Olsztyn 11 19 1.73
35. Wiktoria Mucha Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 13 11 0.85
36. Lena Bielawa Młode Lwice AZS UG Gdańsk 7 10 1.43
37. Natalia Pawlicka Młode Lwice AZS UG Gdańsk 10 10 1.00
38. Marcelina Małek Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańsk 10 9 0.90
39. Anastasiia Herasymenko GTK Gdynia 7 8 1.14
40. Konstancja Puzdrowska Młode Lwice AZS UG Gdańsk 9 6 0.67
41. Roksana Uszczewska KKS Olsztyn 10 6 0.60
42. Karolina Mazuro KKS Olsztyn 10 5 0.50
43. Katarzyna Płotka Młode Lwice AZS UG Gdańsk 6 2 0.33
Obraz