1. |
Dominik Muchowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
12 |
47 |
3.92 |
0 |
0.00 |
2. |
Szymon Sikora
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
14 |
46 |
3.29 |
0 |
0.00 |
3. |
Michał Daszke
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
23 |
42 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
4. |
Jakub Birunt
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
19 |
41 |
2.16 |
0 |
0.00 |
5. |
Igor Perzanowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
14 |
40 |
2.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
6. |
Jan Pluta
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
14 |
38 |
2.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
7. |
Aleksander Busz
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
15 |
38 |
2.53 |
0 |
0.00 |
8. |
Witold Czerenkiewicz
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
26 |
38 |
1.46 |
0 |
0.00 |
9. |
Kacper Kozłowicz
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
12 |
37 |
3.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
10. |
Oliwier Ostrzyżek
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
34 |
3.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
11. |
Cezary Zabrocki
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
13 |
33 |
2.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
12. |
Patryk Kowalski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
18 |
33 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
13. |
Michał Dubieniecki
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
31 |
2.82 |
0 |
0.00 |
14. |
Igor Benich
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
19 |
31 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
15. |
Wiktor Malek
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
10 |
30 |
3.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
16. |
Wiktor Kosiorek
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
16 |
30 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
17. |
Filip Półbratek
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
19 |
30 |
1.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
18. |
Karol Ochociński
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
12 |
29 |
2.42 |
0 |
0.00 |
19. |
Igor Lisewski
|
Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
12 |
28 |
2.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
20. |
Bartosz Mońko
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
18 |
27 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
21. |
Piotr Krzebietke
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
13 |
27 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
22. |
Damian Litwin
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
12 |
27 |
2.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
23. |
Jakub Babiński
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
12 |
26 |
2.17 |
0 |
0.00 |
24. |
Olgierd Kobiak
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
13 |
26 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
25. |
Miłosz Toczek
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
12 |
25 |
2.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
26. |
Piotr Łuczak
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
23 |
25 |
1.09 |
0 |
0.00 |
27. |
Przemysław Kociszewski
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
14 |
24 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
28. |
Alan Duda
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
14 |
24 |
1.71 |
0 |
0.00 |
29. |
Patryk Wojtyka
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
20 |
24 |
1.20 |
0 |
0.00 |
30. |
Dominik Miecznikowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
10 |
23 |
2.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
31. |
Bartosz Prokopowicz
|
GAK Gdynia |
14 |
22 |
1.57 |
0 |
0.00 |
32. |
Kacper Lipiński
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
12 |
22 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
33. |
Filip Giec
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk, SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
12 |
22 |
1.83 |
0 |
0.00 |
34. |
Igor Stolarz
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot, SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
7 |
22 |
3.14 |
0 |
0.00 |
35. |
Tymon Michałowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
10 |
21 |
2.10 |
0 |
0.00 |
36. |
Mateusz Palimonka
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
37. |
Brajan Mroczkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
16 |
20 |
1.25 |
0 |
0.00 |
38. |
Przemysław Mazurowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
13 |
20 |
1.54 |
0 |
0.00 |
39. |
Patrick Pietkiewicz
|
GAK Gdynia |
15 |
20 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
40. |
Tymoteusz Sternicki
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
20 |
19 |
0.95 |
0 |
0.00 |
41. |
Krzysztof Rychter
|
Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
11 |
19 |
1.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
42. |
Maksymilian Turski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
12 |
19 |
1.58 |
0 |
0.00 |
43. |
Michał Oleksy
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
11 |
18 |
1.64 |
0 |
0.00 |
44. |
Filip Kowalczyk
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
7 |
17 |
2.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
45. |
Wojciech Fijałkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
13 |
17 |
1.31 |
0 |
0.00 |
46. |
Eryk Adamiec
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
47. |
Daniel Kośnik
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
10 |
16 |
1.60 |
0 |
0.00 |
48. |
Mateusz Biernacki
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
12 |
16 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
49. |
Jakub Łaniewski
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
8 |
16 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
50. |
Maciej Nagel
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
13 |
16 |
1.23 |
0 |
0.00 |
51. |
Grzegorz Grobelny
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
8 |
15 |
1.88 |
0 |
0.00 |
52. |
Wiktor Siemianiuk
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska, GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
14 |
15 |
1.07 |
0 |
0.00 |
53. |
Maciej Milewski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
9 |
14 |
1.56 |
0 |
0.00 |
54. |
Mateusz Samiec
|
GAK Gdynia, SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
10 |
14 |
1.40 |
0 |
0.00 |
55. |
Janusz Ratowski
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
7 |
14 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
56. |
Kasper Skrzypczyk
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
8 |
14 |
1.75 |
0 |
0.00 |
57. |
Kacper Nogowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
9 |
13 |
1.44 |
0 |
0.00 |
58. |
Stanisław Moskal
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
12 |
13 |
1.08 |
0 |
0.00 |
59. |
Oskar Borkowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
8 |
13 |
1.63 |
0 |
0.00 |
60. |
Marcel Jurkowski
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
14 |
13 |
0.93 |
0 |
0.00 |
61. |
Łukasz Łaski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
8 |
12 |
1.50 |
0 |
0.00 |
62. |
Jędrzej Nasiadka
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
14 |
12 |
0.86 |
0 |
0.00 |
63. |
Aleksander Pranszke
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
12 |
12 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
64. |
Sebastian Ozdowski
|
GAK Gdynia, Stowarzyszenie Gdyńska Akademia Koszykówki II |
9 |
12 |
1.33 |
0 |
0.00 |
65. |
Filip Gurtatowski
|
Trefl 1LO Sopot, Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
10 |
10 |
1.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
66. |
Maksymilian Tański
|
Szkoła Gortata Politechnika Gdańska |
7 |
10 |
1.43 |
0 |
0.00 |
67. |
Jan Bosowicz
|
SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
5 |
10 |
2.00 |
0 |
0.00 |
68. |
Jakub Wasilewski
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
69. |
Kacper Żukowski
|
Energa Laminopol Słupsk |
8 |
9 |
1.13 |
0 |
0.00 |
70. |
Łukasz Padyjasek
|
Trefl 1LO II Sopot |
11 |
8 |
0.73 |
0 |
0.00 |
71. |
Jędrzej Hermaszewski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
11 |
6 |
0.55 |
0 |
0.00 |
72. |
Kacper Witkowski
|
MTS Basket Kwidzyn |
10 |
3 |
0.30 |
0 |
0.00 |
73. |
Antoni Siewruk
|
GAK Gdynia, SMS PZKosz Władysławowo |
4 |
3 |
0.75 |
0 |
0.00 |