Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Wiktor Siemianiuk Kolejarz Basket Radom 27 638 23.63
2. Yaroslav Fomichov AK Iskra Częstochowa 26 635 24.42
3. Mateusz Fatz Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz 27 628 23.26
4. Damian Ostrowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 27 552 20.44
5. Wojciech Pisarczyk UJK Kielce 25 499 19.96
6. Alan Duda Start Lublin 25 498 19.92
7. Patryk Zawadzki PKK 99 Pabianice 27 488 18.07
8. Jacek Rutecki ORLEN Akademia BM Stal 25 479 19.16
9. Arkadiusz Kobus AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń 27 468 17.33
10. Hubert Lewandowski Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz 27 468 17.33
11. Kacper Wydra MKKS Rybnik 26 462 17.77
12. Łukasz Kuczyński KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 27 461 17.07
13. Kacper Dominiak ŁKS Coolpack Łódź 26 461 17.73
14. Seweryn Sroczyński Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 27 451 16.70
15. Patryk Jankowski Isetia Białołęka Warszawa 27 444 16.44
16. Kacper Indyk MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 25 443 17.72
17. Roger Dale Ray Lublinianka KUL Basketball 18 439 24.39
18. Mikołaj Czyż Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 27 431 15.96
19. Piotr Kawczyński MKKS Rybnik 26 431 16.58
20. Michael Hicks KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew 22 430 19.55
21. Szymon Milczyński Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 27 426 15.78
22. Krzysztof Grudzień Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. 25 426 17.04
23. Przemysław Lewandowski KS Legion Legionowo 26 422 16.23
24. Artur Włodarczyk TS Wisła Kraków 22 419 19.05
25. Kamil Olejnik Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 27 415 15.37
26. Mateusz Kaczmarek Basket Club Obra Kościan 24 414 17.25
27. Juliusz Barański Wiara Lecha Poznań 23 413 17.96
28. Norbert Grzegorczyk EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów 26 412 15.85
29. Dariusz Dobrzycki Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 25 411 16.44
30. Marcin Flieger Pyra AZS Poznań 18 400 22.22
31. Nataniel Kolasiński ŁKS Coolpack Łódź 22 399 18.14
32. Wojciech Zub Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 24 396 16.50
33. Adrian Płaczek AK Iskra Częstochowa 22 395 17.95
34. Karol Obarek Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok 26 391 15.04
35. Jakub Lewandowski UJK Kielce 23 389 16.91
36. Jędrzej Janowicz Basket Club Obra Kościan 25 388 15.52
37. Mikołaj Motel KS Legion Legionowo 26 385 14.81
38. Szymon Gralewski PKK 99 Pabianice 27 385 14.26
39. Mateusz Górka Energa Basket Warszawa 27 381 14.11
40. Jarosław Giżyński BS Polonia Bytom 27 380 14.07
41. Bartosz Proczek Znicz Basket Pruszków 27 379 14.04
42. Patryk Garwol Pogoń Prudnik 26 378 14.54
43. Ignacy Grochowski AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń 27 378 14.00
44. Igor Wiliński MCKS Czeladź 26 378 14.54
45. Michał Weiss Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 24 377 15.71
46. Michał Krawiec BS Polonia Bytom 27 376 13.93
47. Jakub Dłoniak KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław 20 375 18.75
48. Rafał Szpakowski Enea Basket Poznań 24 375 15.63
49. Konrad Jelski EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów 26 374 14.38
50. Wiktor Kępka Start Lublin 24 374 15.58
51. Patryk Piszczatowski KK UR BOZZA Kraków 25 370 14.80
52. Karol Dębski Energa Basket Warszawa 27 369 13.67
53. Marcin Uliczka Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz 26 369 14.19
54. Błażej Karlik KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo 27 367 13.59
55. Piotr Leśniczak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 27 366 13.56
56. Nikodem Biliński TKM Włocławek 25 363 14.52
57. Michał Jędrzejewski OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów 25 362 14.48
58. Michał Szwedo KK UR BOZZA Kraków 24 361 15.04
59. Karol Jagoda MKKS Rybnik 26 361 13.88
60. Stanferd Sanny Pogoń Prudnik 27 357 13.22
61. Nikodem Czoska AMW Flota Gdynia 21 357 17.00
62. Filip Pruefer BS Polonia Bytom 27 356 13.19
63. Szymon Łukasiak Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 24 356 14.83
64. Luka Mujirishvili TKM Włocławek 23 356 15.48
65. Damian Krużyński PGE Spójnia II Stargard 19 355 18.68
66. Igor Dolata Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 25 354 14.16
67. Adam Myśliwiec Lublinianka KUL Basketball 25 350 14.00
68. Krzysztof Szemieta Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin 27 350 12.96
69. Piotr Łosiak UJK Kielce 24 348 14.50
70. Filip Rerak TS Wisła Kraków 27 348 12.89
71. Norman Zuber Energa Basket Warszawa 26 347 13.35
72. Bartosz Perczak WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław 25 347 13.88
73. Hubert Kruszczyński PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 24 346 14.42
74. Hubert Wyszkowski Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok 25 345 13.80
75. Marcin Kosiorowski MKKS Rybnik 25 344 13.76
76. Marcin Wieczorkowski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 25 343 13.72
77. Paweł Zalewski Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin 23 343 14.91
78. Bartłomiej Rodak WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica 25 342 13.68
79. Jakub Kondraciuk PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 27 342 12.67
80. Cezary Karpik KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław 27 342 12.67
81. Bartłomiej Karolak Kolejarz Basket Radom 22 340 15.45
82. Mikołaj Styczeń Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok 26 340 13.08
83. Szymon Daszke Trefl II Sopot 24 339 14.13
84. Piotr Łucka Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz 27 336 12.44
85. Maciej Zabłocki Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 25 336 13.44
86. Tsimafei Bystrou Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin 27 334 12.37
87. Mateusz Krawiec TKM Włocławek 22 333 15.14
88. Krzysztof Spała KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew 21 332 15.81
89. Marcel Hościłowicz Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków 24 332 13.83
90. Michał Szarbatke SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 25 332 13.28
91. Paweł Nowicki Pogoń Prudnik 24 329 13.71
92. Piotr Robak KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław 26 326 12.54
93. Emil Rau Wiara Lecha Poznań 20 325 16.25
94. Wojciech Wątroba OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów 26 323 12.42
95. Piotr Wójcik Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin 23 321 13.96
96. Patryk Marek KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew 24 320 13.33
97. Norbert Ziółko OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów 26 320 12.31
98. Sebastian Okoła Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. 21 319 15.19
99. Daniel Nieporęcki KS Legion Legionowo 27 319 11.81
100. Michał Gabiński OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów 23 318 13.83
101. Hubert Miłak Znicz Basket Pruszków 26 317 12.19
102. Kacper Nowak KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo 16 316 19.75
103. Nikodem Kowalski KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 26 314 12.08
104. Darrell Harris KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław 24 314 13.08
105. Mateusz Wiśniewski Lublinianka KUL Basketball 24 312 13.00
106. Kacper Majewski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 25 311 12.44
107. Jacek Gwardecki UKS Trójka Żyrardów 23 310 13.48
108. Sebastian Dąbek TS Wisła Kraków 19 309 16.26
109. Adam Anusewicz Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. 23 308 13.39
110. Norbert Kulon ŁKS Coolpack Łódź 23 307 13.35
111. Igor Krzystek TS Wisła Kraków 27 307 11.37
112. Jakub Czyż KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 24 305 12.71
113. Samuel Wronkowski CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice 23 305 13.26
114. Łukasz Horn WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica 26 304 11.69
115. Przemysław Szymański Pyra AZS Poznań 21 303 14.43
116. Maciej Czemerys Znicz Basket Pruszków 27 303 11.22
117. Marcel Kapuściński Znicz Basket Pruszków 26 303 11.65
118. Wojciech Jagiełło KS 27 Katowice 22 303 13.77
119. Miłosz Toczek Trefl II Sopot 22 302 13.73
120. Jakub Galewski WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław 20 302 15.10
121. Bruno Chalicki Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl 16 300 18.75
122. Łukasz Ulchurski Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 24 299 12.46
123. Jarosław Bartkowiak WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica 26 299 11.50
124. Filip Poradzki GTK AZS Gliwice 25 298 11.92
125. Bartosz Jyż KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 26 297 11.42
126. Hubert Konowalski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 26 296 11.38
127. Paweł Minciel PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 25 295 11.80
128. Oleksandr Shcherbatiuk Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz 19 295 15.53
129. Çağlar Çalişkan KS Legion Legionowo 24 294 12.25
130. Mateusz Bryniarski Energa Basket Warszawa 26 290 11.15
131. Patryk Gospodarek Energa Basket Warszawa 23 287 12.48
132. Tomasz Giniewski Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. 27 286 10.59
133. Piotr Osiakowski UJK Kielce 25 285 11.40
134. Borys Baran Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 22 285 12.95
135. Antoni Siewruk SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 18 285 15.83
136. Paweł Wiśniewski Pyra AZS Poznań 24 285 11.88
137. Wojciech Leszczyński KS 27 Katowice 17 284 16.71
138. Michał Kozak KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 22 283 12.86
139. Krzysztof Rozpędowski ORLEN Akademia BM Stal 26 283 10.88
140. Tomasz Prostak Pogoń Prudnik 18 282 15.67
141. Arkadiusz Zabielski Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok 25 282 11.28
142. Sylwester Kus KS Legion Legionowo 26 282 10.85
143. Artur Ziaja Lublinianka KUL Basketball 26 282 10.85
144. Krystian Tyszka Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok 26 281 10.81
145. Patryk Milewski KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 25 281 11.24
146. Adrian Pajkert AMW Flota Gdynia 23 281 12.22
147. Rafał Wojciechowski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 23 280 12.17
148. Aleksander Maślanka KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 27 279 10.33
149. Arkadiusz Świt Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz 25 279 11.16
150. Patryk Lis Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków 23 279 12.13
151. Tymoteusz Sternicki Energa GAK Gdynia 17 273 16.06
152. Bartosz Wróbel BS Polonia Bytom 17 271 15.94
153. Samuel Gusławski GTK AZS Gliwice 22 271 12.32
154. Tomasz Nowakowski Pogoń Prudnik 21 270 12.86
155. Jakub Bernecki Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 25 270 10.80
156. Jakub Piętowski Profbud Legia Warszawa 22 270 12.27
157. Robert Kozaczka Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 21 269 12.81
158. Adam Anduła MKKS Rybnik 24 269 11.21
159. Damian Antczak KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo 23 269 11.70
160. Maciej Marcinkowski KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław, AMW Flota Gdynia 24 269 11.21
161. Iwo Maćkowiak ŁKS Coolpack Łódź 26 269 10.35
162. Bartosz Rachwalski ORLEN Akademia BM Stal 25 269 10.76
163. Michał Medes Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 21 268 12.76
164. Michał Zakrzewski WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica 27 265 9.81
165. Konrad Październy Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 23 264 11.48
166. Damian Orębski UKS Trójka Żyrardów 26 263 10.12
167. Nicolas Wrona ORLEN Akademia BM Stal 27 262 9.70
168. Wojciech Jakubiak KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 26 260 10.00
169. Paweł Ciążkowski Basket Club Obra Kościan 21 260 12.38
170. Paweł Śpica Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok 23 259 11.26
171. Rafał Chwastyk Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. 25 259 10.36
172. Rafael Kolawole Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 19 259 13.63
173. Tomasz Deja Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok, KS 27 Katowice 25 258 10.32
174. Tomasz Rudko KS Legion Legionowo 26 258 9.92
175. Przemysław Słoniewski KS Legion Legionowo 26 258 9.92
176. Cezary Zabrocki Energa GAK Gdynia 23 258 11.22
177. Adam Stefanowicz Wiara Lecha Poznań 24 256 10.67
178. Krystian Zawadzki MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 25 254 10.16
179. Adrian Warszawski OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów 27 253 9.37
180. Jakub Ciemiński KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 23 253 11.00
181. Brajan Płatek MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 24 253 10.54
182. Jakub Siedlikowski Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. 26 250 9.62
183. Bartłomiej Ratajczak PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 23 248 10.78
184. Piotr Bobka KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 27 247 9.15
185. Miłosz Majewski MKKS Rybnik, GTK AZS Gliwice 14 247 17.64
186. Jakub Rogulski Wiara Lecha Poznań 24 246 10.25
187. Paweł Respondek MKKS Rybnik 26 246 9.46
188. Olaf Klonowski KS 27 Katowice 24 246 10.25
189. Oliwer Korolczuk PGE Spójnia II Stargard 27 246 9.11
190. Kacper Gawroński Profbud Legia Warszawa 24 246 10.25
191. Radosław Chorab KK UR BOZZA Kraków 23 245 10.65
192. Marcel Kliniewski MCKS Czeladź 21 244 11.62
193. Michał Nowak Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. 27 244 9.04
194. Maksymilian Szefler Energa Basket Warszawa 27 244 9.04
195. Michael Gospodarek Lublinianka KUL Basketball 15 243 16.20
196. Kacper Mościcki Isetia Białołęka Warszawa 23 243 10.57
197. Szymon Podgórski KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 27 243 9.00
198. Krystian Maćkiewicz AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń 26 242 9.31
199. Mateusz Groń WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica 24 242 10.08
200. Maciej Rzechtalski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 26 241 9.27
201. Filip Sieradzki KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew 24 240 10.00
202. Bartosz Sitek MKS Ochota Warszawa 18 239 13.28
203. Andrii Cherepanov Start Lublin 26 239 9.19
204. Krzysztof Wąsowicz BS Polonia Bytom 26 238 9.15
205. Mateusz Łopatkiewicz KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo 27 238 8.81
206. Mateusz Bręk OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów 19 237 12.47
207. Kacper Burakiewicz CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice 24 237 9.88
208. Mateusz Kaźmierczak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 23 237 10.30
209. Wojciech Falkowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 27 236 8.74
210. Konrad Rychlik WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław 23 236 10.26
211. Daniel Piorun Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków 22 236 10.73
212. Daniel Kotwasiński Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz 24 235 9.79
213. Jakub Zabłocki Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. 26 235 9.04
214. Jakub Kuczyc Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. 26 234 9.00
215. Jakub Borowski Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz 25 233 9.32
216. Jerzy Kempa Isetia Białołęka Warszawa 27 233 8.63
217. Aleksander Augustynik MKS Ochota Warszawa 26 233 8.96
218. Przemysław Tradecki AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń 27 232 8.59
219. Maciej Cichoń Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków 24 232 9.67
220. Dawid Józefowski KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 24 230 9.58
221. Aaron Weres KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 26 229 8.81
222. Piotr Dąbrowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 22 229 10.41
223. Wojciech Wierzchowski PKK 99 Pabianice 25 229 9.16
224. Maciej Rostalski Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 25 228 9.12
225. Mikołaj Krakowiak KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 27 228 8.44
226. Kacper Rogowski Isetia Białołęka Warszawa 26 227 8.73
227. Mikołaj Wojciechowski ŁKS Coolpack Łódź 26 227 8.73
228. Igor Urban ŁKS Coolpack Łódź 25 227 9.08
229. Grzegorz Mordzak Pogoń Prudnik 18 226 12.56
230. Krystian Koźluk UKS Trójka Żyrardów 22 226 10.27
231. Maciej Leszczyński ŁKS Coolpack Łódź 22 226 10.27
232. Wiktor Paczkowski Enea Basket Poznań 15 226 15.07
233. Mikołaj Jesionek Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. 23 225 9.78
234. Mateusz Zozuń Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. 26 224 8.62
235. Jeremiasz Santarius GTK AZS Gliwice 21 224 10.67
236. Bartosz Bochno PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 23 223 9.70
237. Wiktor Wilk PKK 99 Pabianice 20 223 11.15
238. Dawid Kołodziński Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. 27 223 8.26
239. Julian Dąbrowski Profbud Legia Warszawa 19 223 11.74
240. Maciej Nagel AMW Flota Gdynia 23 223 9.70
241. Michał Rybakowski Basket Club Obra Kościan 23 221 9.61
242. Eryk Gąsiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 22 221 10.05
243. Szymon Kiejzik Energa GAK Gdynia 24 221 9.21
244. Paweł Klimaszewski Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 16 220 13.75
245. Wiktor Karasiński Lublinianka KUL Basketball 26 220 8.46
246. Michał Turewicz Start Lublin 24 219 9.13
247. Jonasz Kluj Enea Basket Poznań 27 219 8.11
248. Dominik Groth Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. 23 218 9.48
249. Szymon Wagner Pyra AZS Poznań 25 217 8.68
250. Paweł Lasota AMW Flota Gdynia 24 216 9.00
251. Michał Kindlik Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl 25 215 8.60
252. Jan Fedorski Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. 27 215 7.96
253. Karol Complak AK Iskra Częstochowa 21 215 10.24
254. Filip Gurtatowski Trefl II Sopot 17 214 12.59
255. Joshua Ashaolu WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław 16 214 13.38
256. Dawid Piasecki WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica 21 212 10.10
257. Wojciech Szpyrka OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów 27 211 7.81
258. Michał Krawczyk MKS Ochota Warszawa 24 211 8.79
259. Tomas Pacesas Energa GAK Gdynia 17 211 12.41
260. Kacper Dziedzic MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 24 210 8.75
261. Tomasz Urban EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów 20 210 10.50
262. Łukasz Bonarek Znicz Basket Pruszków 19 209 11.00
263. Maksymilian Jakubek KK UR BOZZA Kraków 25 209 8.36
264. Dominik Krakowiak BS Polonia Bytom 25 208 8.32
265. Patryk Andruk KK UR BOZZA Kraków 17 208 12.24
266. Oskar Lesisz UJK Kielce 23 208 9.04
267. Bartłomiej Wróblewski KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 25 207 8.28
268. Kacper Kuta WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica 20 205 10.25
269. Jakub Karwowski ŁKS Coolpack Łódź 20 205 10.25
270. Janusz Ratowski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 24 203 8.46
271. Jakub Wojdak PGE Spójnia II Stargard 27 203 7.52
272. Bartosz Malik Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 25 203 8.12
273. Mateusz Leniec Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 21 202 9.62
274. Mikołaj Spała KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew 25 201 8.04
275. Cezary Fudziak PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 17 201 11.82
276. Maksym Kołodziej PGE Spójnia II Stargard 25 201 8.04
277. Patryk Zenner Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 18 201 11.17
278. Kacper Ponitka Energa GAK Gdynia 23 201 8.74
279. Damian Tokarski Energa Basket Warszawa 25 199 7.96
280. Patryk Kociuga Pogoń Prudnik 21 199 9.48
281. Marcin Puchalski Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 25 199 7.96
282. Filip Kowalczyk SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 23 198 8.61
283. Konrad Mamcarczyk Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 18 196 10.89
284. Filip Munyama Znicz Basket Pruszków 22 196 8.91
285. Bartłomiej Gubernat Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 22 195 8.86
286. Michał Hejosz Wiara Lecha Poznań 25 195 7.80
287. Jakub Łódź-Śmigielski Kolejarz Basket Radom 27 195 7.22
288. Tatenda Ryan Mavhudzi Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz 22 195 8.86
289. Jędrzej Musiał Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 24 194 8.08
290. Mateusz Stańczuk KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław 27 193 7.15
291. Kamil Kisiel Profbud Legia Warszawa 24 193 8.04
292. Filip Olejarz Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl 25 192 7.68
293. Aleksander Gniewek CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice 20 190 9.50
294. Kamil Czosnowski Znicz Basket Pruszków 23 189 8.22
295. Kamil Karliński CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice 16 188 11.75
296. Filip Dominiak Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 27 188 6.96
297. Marek Piechowicz BS Polonia Bytom 19 187 9.84
298. Patryk Hałka KS 27 Katowice 23 187 8.13
299. Maksymilian Jęch Trefl II Sopot 26 187 7.19
300. Kacper Ambroziak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 20 187 9.35
301. Jakub Wojdała MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 24 187 7.79
302. Szymon Soszyński Energa Basket Warszawa 26 185 7.12
303. Damian Szczepanik AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń 22 184 8.36
304. Aleks Najder Enea Basket Poznań 23 184 8.00
305. Radosław Skubiński Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl 16 183 11.44
306. Bartosz Dylik Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz 25 183 7.32
307. Mikołaj Szpakowski Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 23 183 7.96
308. Jarosław Krawiec MCKS Czeladź 24 181 7.54
309. Marcin Majcherek KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 27 181 6.70
310. Nikodem Sirijatowicz Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 23 180 7.83
311. Oskar Szydlik Pyra AZS Poznań 23 180 7.83
312. Konrad Batko TS Wisła Kraków 22 180 8.18
313. Mateusz Barszczak Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl 22 180 8.18
314. Karol Prochorowicz WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław 15 180 12.00
315. Dawid Weiss KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 20 179 8.95
316. Szymon Kołakowski AMW Flota Gdynia 23 179 7.78
317. Miłosz Ziółkowski KK UR BOZZA Kraków 18 179 9.94
318. Aleksander Jęch Trefl II Sopot 22 178 8.09
319. Mikołaj Kachelski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 23 178 7.74
320. Paweł Łapiński Znicz Basket Pruszków 26 177 6.81
321. Paweł Gałczyński PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 25 177 7.08
322. Maciej Bębeniec Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok 24 177 7.38
323. Kamil Zywert PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 22 176 8.00
324. Mateusz Czemerys Kolejarz Basket Radom 27 176 6.52
325. Hubert Lipiński AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń 17 176 10.35
326. Kamil Nawrot BS Polonia Bytom 23 175 7.61
327. Adam Nawrocki Basket Club Obra Kościan 24 174 7.25
328. Natan Kubka Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 23 172 7.48
329. Mateusz Kasiński Pogoń Prudnik 24 171 7.13
330. Filip Kałuża KS 27 Katowice 18 171 9.50
331. Maciej Michalski KS 27 Katowice 22 171 7.77
332. Wojciech Szostak AK Iskra Częstochowa 27 171 6.33
333. Mateusz Bryła PGE Spójnia II Stargard 27 171 6.33
334. Pavlo Bondarenko KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 25 171 6.84
335. Artur Barycza Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 22 170 7.73
336. Paweł Sowiński AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń 21 170 8.10
337. Pavlo Zubakhin MKS Ochota Warszawa 26 170 6.54
338. Maciej Koćma Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 25 169 6.76
339. Rafał Pstrokoński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 26 169 6.50
340. Maciej Włodarczyk Pyra AZS Poznań 26 169 6.50
341. Mikołaj Jopek GTK AZS Gliwice 25 169 6.76
342. Paweł Bogdanowicz BS Polonia Bytom 19 168 8.84
343. Jędrzej Toś CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice 19 168 8.84
344. Mateusz Nowacki TS Wisła Kraków 26 167 6.42
345. Kamil Długiewicz Enea Basket Poznań 24 166 6.92
346. Kajetan Misztal GTK AZS Gliwice 20 164 8.20
347. Artur Szymański Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 26 163 6.27
348. Michał Siminski Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. 23 162 7.04
349. Mateusz Pawlik MCKS Czeladź 20 161 8.05
350. Michał Samolak KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław 27 161 5.96
351. Artur Kozłowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 22 160 7.27
352. Kacper Świtacz Start Lublin 27 160 5.93
353. Kamil Wójciak MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 24 159 6.63
354. Jakub Ściegienny MCKS Czeladź 18 159 8.83
355. Robert Kowalski Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz 19 158 8.32
356. Aleksander Lentka Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. 22 158 7.18
357. Nikodem Suski KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew 25 158 6.32
358. Wiktor Górzyński Kolejarz Basket Radom 26 158 6.08
359. Antoni Waniak ORLEN Akademia BM Stal 27 158 5.85
360. Maksymilian Leniec Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 15 157 10.47
361. Michał Bombrych Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 25 156 6.24
362. Bartosz Muda Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. 18 156 8.67
363. Mateusz Ćwirko-Godycki Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz 22 156 7.09
364. Kacper Kaźmierski PGE Spójnia II Stargard 17 156 9.18
365. Kamil Paluszak EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów 26 155 5.96
366. Robert Misiak MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 25 155 6.20
367. Jakub Brandys Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin 18 154 8.56
368. Nikodem Ratkowski SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 26 154 5.92
369. Marcel Skiba Start Lublin 26 154 5.92
370. Dzmitry Makhnach UJK Kielce 22 154 7.00
371. Krystian Śnieg UKS Trójka Żyrardów 23 153 6.65
372. Jakub Wojciechowski MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 15 153 10.20
373. Maciej Krakowczyk Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. 14 150 10.71
374. Szymon Jaskółd Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 26 150 5.77
375. Patryk Michałowski KK UR BOZZA Kraków 25 149 5.96
376. Michał Jercha EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów 19 148 7.79
377. Adam Michalak AK Iskra Częstochowa 15 148 9.87
378. Grzegorz Szybowicz Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 21 147 7.00
379. Piotr Adamus MCKS Czeladź 25 147 5.88
380. Gerard Świerczyk Basket Club Obra Kościan 21 147 7.00
381. Jonatan Najman MCKS Czeladź 20 146 7.30
382. Kacper Maj PKK 99 Pabianice 24 146 6.08
383. Damian Liuras CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice 27 145 5.37
384. Michał Oleksy Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. 21 145 6.90
385. Tomasz Cieślak EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów 24 145 6.04
386. Stanisław Skowroński Pyra AZS Poznań 25 142 5.68
387. Sebastian Ozdowski Energa GAK Gdynia 21 142 6.76
388. Paweł Gawin KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo 26 141 5.42
389. Przemysław Łaszewski AK Iskra Częstochowa 27 140 5.19
390. Dariusz Wietrzyński Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 24 140 5.83
391. Piotr Tomaszewski Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 18 140 7.78
392. Dominik Kondratowicz GTK AZS Gliwice 20 140 7.00
393. Karol Krysiewicz Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 23 140 6.09
394. Oliwier Bednarek Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 26 138 5.31
395. Jakub Gomółka Profbud Legia Warszawa 25 138 5.52
396. Brajan Mroczkowski Trefl II Sopot 23 137 5.96
397. Konrad Strzępek Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl 24 136 5.67
398. Jan Graniczka TS Wisła Kraków 27 136 5.04
399. Szymon Narolski WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica 26 136 5.23
400. Michał Czekaj AK Iskra Częstochowa 17 136 8.00
401. Olaf Rarowski-Geckler Trefl II Sopot 22 135 6.14
402. Filip Cebula Pogoń Prudnik 14 134 9.57
403. Bartosz Olechnowicz Trefl II Sopot 21 134 6.38
404. Jakub Grigoruk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 26 134 5.15
405. Davit Shukakidze KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew 25 134 5.36
406. Karol Siwak KK UR BOZZA Kraków 26 132 5.08
407. Bartosz Stępień Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz 19 132 6.95
408. Jakub Kołodziński Enea Basket Poznań 21 132 6.29
409. Piotr Keller ŁKS Coolpack Łódź 19 131 6.89
410. Piotr Rejowski Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin 22 131 5.95
411. Wiktor Czyżnielewski TKM Włocławek 19 131 6.89
412. Mateusz Stawiak KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław 18 130 7.22
413. Aleksander Smektała ORLEN Akademia BM Stal 26 130 5.00
414. Miłosz Kicki PGE Spójnia II Stargard 17 130 7.65
415. Mykyta Bilko Energa Basket Warszawa 26 130 5.00
416. Alberto Garita Kolejarz Basket Radom 22 129 5.86
417. Adam Modrzejewski TKM Włocławek 23 128 5.57
418. Daniel Nagodziński Isetia Białołęka Warszawa 27 127 4.70
419. Hubert Orpel Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 24 127 5.29
420. Oliwier Botorek Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków 19 127 6.68
421. Patryk Łysiak Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. 26 126 4.85
422. Bartosz Łazarski AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń 14 125 8.93
423. Mikołaj Lackowski Lublinianka KUL Basketball 26 125 4.81
424. Filip Pałka Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 25 125 5.00
425. Mariusz Wójcik Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz 23 123 5.35
426. Błażej Czapla SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 17 123 7.24
427. Wiktor Majka Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl 21 122 5.81
428. Stanisław Kiszka Basket Club Obra Kościan 16 122 7.63
429. Bartosz Kurowski Profbud Legia Warszawa 21 122 5.81
430. Krystian Szafarski Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 21 122 5.81
431. Tomasz Krzywdziński OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów 20 120 6.00
432. Kamil Jewuła KK UR BOZZA Kraków 23 120 5.22
433. Adam Ługowski Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 25 120 4.80
434. Filip Radzik Wiara Lecha Poznań 22 119 5.41
435. Szymon Tobiasz MCKS Czeladź 24 119 4.96
436. Mateusz Roszczka Enea Basket Poznań 20 119 5.95
437. Kacper Wierzgała Kolejarz Basket Radom 27 117 4.33
438. Piotr Górecki BS Polonia Bytom 22 117 5.32
439. Jakub Kowacki Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 15 117 7.80
440. Dominik Wesołek UJK Kielce 18 116 6.44
441. Michał Grzeszak EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów 13 115 8.85
442. Olgierd Kobiak AMW Flota Gdynia 15 115 7.67
443. Wojciech Sienkiewicz WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica 26 115 4.42
444. Wojciech Ziarno Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków 24 115 4.79
445. Jakub Cisowski GTK AZS Gliwice 26 115 4.42
446. Kacper Hałdaś Dijo Polkąty Maximus Kąty Wroc. 19 114 6.00
447. Karol Kołodziejczyk Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz 26 113 4.35
448. Filip Półbratek Trefl II Sopot 16 113 7.06
449. Maksymilian Siwik Lublinianka KUL Basketball 25 113 4.52
450. Wojciech Jasiewicz Profbud Legia Warszawa 15 112 7.47
451. Maciej Zatorski TKM Włocławek 24 112 4.67
452. Mateusz Rogucki Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin 25 111 4.44
453. Mateusz Kurach Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 26 111 4.27
454. Wiktor Jaszczerski Trefl II Sopot 20 111 5.55
455. Filip Rejowski Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 24 111 4.63
456. Mateusz Mularczyk KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo 22 111 5.05
457. Antoni Marciński GTK AZS Gliwice 24 110 4.58
458. Stanisław Polaczuk TKM Włocławek 26 110 4.23
459. Jeremiasz Domagała Basket Club Obra Kościan 19 109 5.74
460. Dawid Stępień PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 21 109 5.19
461. Krzysztof Martuzalski Wiara Lecha Poznań 16 107 6.69
462. Bartłomiej Fedorowicz MKS Ochota Warszawa 22 107 4.86
463. Krzysztof Borkowski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 24 107 4.46
464. Miłosz Stypiński KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo 25 106 4.24
465. Mikołaj Walczak KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 27 106 3.93
466. Michał Golański TS Wisła Kraków 25 106 4.24
467. Rafał Mikita Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin 22 105 4.77
468. Kacper Marek Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 24 105 4.38
469. Jan Świtaj Start Lublin 22 105 4.77
470. Kacper Wilk Energa GAK Gdynia 26 105 4.04
471. Miron Neumann Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków 25 105 4.20
472. Hubert Prokopowicz AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń 23 105 4.57
473. Marcin Jachimowski EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów 25 104 4.16
474. Kacper Koszałka MKS Ochota Warszawa 23 104 4.52
475. Jan Tomaszewski Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. 23 104 4.52
476. Mikołaj Mataczyński Pyra AZS Poznań 24 103 4.29
477. Benjamin Ngarambe KS 27 Katowice 21 103 4.90
478. Patryk Cebulski KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew 23 102 4.43
479. Aleksander Fabiszewski PKK 99 Pabianice 18 102 5.67
480. Marcin Marczuk KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 18 102 5.67
481. Wojciech Michalak AK Iskra Częstochowa 20 102 5.10
482. Łukasz Śnitko MKS Ochota Warszawa 27 102 3.78
483. Daniel Grzejszczyk SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 20 102 5.10
484. Wit Szymański AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń 20 100 5.00
485. Michał Nesterowicz UKS Trójka Żyrardów 25 99 3.96
486. Bartosz Bluj PGE Spójnia II Stargard 24 99 4.13
487. Wojciech Rajkowski Znicz Basket Pruszków 25 97 3.88
488. Adrian Ścieszka MKKS Rybnik 26 97 3.73
489. Aleksander Dziekański KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry, Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. 21 96 4.57
490. Krystian Okrutny Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin 23 96 4.17
491. Tomasz Urbaniak Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 25 96 3.84
492. Dawid Bykowski AMW Flota Gdynia 16 94 5.88
493. Michał Hebdzyński Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 27 94 3.48
494. Bartosz Mądro CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice 24 92 3.83
495. Michał Szydłowski Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 25 91 3.64
496. Dawid Cepuchowicz KK UR BOZZA Kraków 26 91 3.50
497. Mateusz Szwed ŁKS Coolpack Łódź 15 91 6.07
498. Maksymilian Buszka MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 24 90 3.75
499. Maciej Strzelczyk PKK 99 Pabianice 24 89 3.71
500. Sebastian Gąsiorowski Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin 18 88 4.89
501. Tomasz Zawistowski Trefl II Sopot 21 86 4.10
502. Filip Mazurek Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 22 86 3.91
503. Michał Słowik Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl 24 86 3.58
504. Jan Czyżewski Trefl II Sopot 20 85 4.25
505. Mykyta Yalovenko ŁKS Coolpack Łódź 21 85 4.05
506. Amadeusz Łupiński Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 19 83 4.37
507. Patryk Wojtyka Trefl II Sopot 16 83 5.19
508. Piotr Jagiełowicz Q8Oils SKM Zastal Zielona Góra 21 83 3.95
509. Bartłomiej Lefek Wiara Lecha Poznań 19 82 4.32
510. Roman Olejniczak Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 21 81 3.86
511. Radosław Weselski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 22 80 3.64
512. Jakub Kucharski Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl 19 79 4.16
513. Mateusz Pluta KS 27 Katowice 21 78 3.71
514. Michał Podulka GTK AZS Gliwice 23 77 3.35
515. Stanisław Kaczmarczyk Speed sport Zec Byki Wołomin 24 77 3.21
516. Maksymilian Banasiak ORLEN Akademia BM Stal 26 77 2.96
517. Szymon Urbaniak GTK AZS Gliwice 14 77 5.50
518. Mariusz Łapiński UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 76 5.07
519. Kacper Kramarz Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz 16 76 4.75
520. Łukasz Kowalczyk Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków 19 76 4.00
521. Edward Miller Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 22 76 3.45
522. Oskar Janicki Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 24 75 3.13
523. Paweł Najman KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 26 74 2.85
524. Mateusz Łagowski Kolejarz Basket Radom 21 74 3.52
525. Jan Klocek TS Wisła Kraków 18 73 4.06
526. Franciszek Heymer Profbud Legia Warszawa 22 73 3.32
527. Kacper Nowakowski MCKS Czeladź 20 72 3.60
528. Jacob Marschall Energa GAK Gdynia 18 72 4.00
529. Marcin Duda MCKS Czeladź 24 71 2.96
530. Oliwier Duchnowski Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. 19 71 3.74
531. Eryk Frużyński Profbud Legia Warszawa 24 71 2.96
532. Mateusz Baziak Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków 23 71 3.09
533. Marek Kuten Energa GAK Gdynia 15 71 4.73
534. Maciej Gorzelany Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 25 70 2.80
535. Szymon Majewski TKM Włocławek 24 70 2.92
536. Tomasz Pływaczyk KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew, ORLEN Akademia BM Stal 14 69 4.93
537. Kacper Kwiatkowski WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica 24 68 2.83
538. Sebastian Kołowrot MKKS Rybnik 26 68 2.62
539. Piotr Korczyński KS Cracovia 1906 Yabimo 24 68 2.83
540. Szymon Barys PKK 99 Pabianice 26 67 2.58
541. Maksymilian Karwik WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław 14 67 4.79
542. Igor Wierzbicki UJK Kielce 24 67 2.79
543. Tomasz Fic Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. 16 66 4.13
544. Patryk Kowalski AMW Flota Gdynia 13 66 5.08
545. Piotr Krzebietke Trefl II Sopot 23 65 2.83
546. Mariusz Kwasek AK Iskra Częstochowa 19 65 3.42
547. Tytus Antoniuk Znicz Basket Pruszków 16 65 4.06
548. Mariusz Rapucha KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 19 64 3.37
549. Adrian Kijanka Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl 18 64 3.56
550. Jakub Fenrych Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 25 62 2.48
551. Antoni Gawarecki KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław 20 62 3.10
552. Mikołaj Wróbel OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów 20 61 3.05
553. Oliver Gnilka Pogoń Prudnik 22 61 2.77
554. Mikołaj Szojda AK Iskra Częstochowa 22 60 2.73
555. Franciszek Szular Isetia Białołęka Warszawa 14 59 4.21
556. Michał Stelmach Sokół Grupa Avista Ostrów Maz. 15 59 3.93
557. Jakub Gawlas AMW Flota Gdynia 19 59 3.11
558. Filip Woźniak SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 23 59 2.57
559. Jan Czorny MKKS Rybnik 23 58 2.52
560. Krzysztof Babis TKM Włocławek 16 58 3.63
561. Jan Sobolewski PKK 99 Pabianice 24 57 2.38
562. Jakub Dłużyński TKM Włocławek 13 57 4.38
563. Tymon Nowak Profbud Legia Warszawa 20 56 2.80
564. Wojciech Błoch GTK AZS Gliwice 16 56 3.50
565. Oliwier Kurka Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 26 55 2.12
566. Karol Wiśniewski WrapMania.eu KK Oleśnica 26 54 2.08
567. Stanisław Gabory WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław 18 54 3.00
568. Franciszek Omański WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław 15 54 3.60
569. Marcin Szorcz Wiara Lecha Poznań 20 53 2.65
570. Krzysztof Ligęza AK Iskra Częstochowa 19 53 2.79
571. Jakub Wróbel Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 21 53 2.52
572. Tomasz Kwieciński Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz 25 53 2.12
573. Damian Krawczyk MCKS Czeladź 17 53 3.12
574. Oskar Ragaman Pyra AZS Poznań 17 53 3.12
575. Sebastian Kaspruk PGE Spójnia II Stargard 25 53 2.12
576. Rostyslav Lialko Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 13 53 4.08
577. Bartosz Folga KS 27 Katowice 14 52 3.71
578. Szymon Rękoś ŁKS Coolpack Łódź 14 51 3.64
579. Julian Kuczyński KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew 21 50 2.38
580. Mateusz Parfimczyk WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław 15 50 3.33
581. Wiktor Pankiewicz PGE Spójnia II Stargard 19 50 2.63
582. Adrian Tomicki Enea Basket Poznań 15 50 3.33
583. Wiktor Tkaczyk Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 18 49 2.72
584. Tymoteusz Twarowski WKK II Active Hotel Wrocław 25 47 1.88
585. Piotr Zadrożny CM Magnolia KKS Siechnice 23 46 2.00
586. Filip Wicik Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. 21 46 2.19
587. Alan Stochmiałek KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 17 45 2.65
588. Mariusz Olejnik PGE GiEK Turów Zgorzelec 20 45 2.25
589. Jan Lipiński KKS Tur Basket Bielsk Podlaski 22 45 2.05
590. Cezary Siergiej SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 15 45 3.00
591. Kamil Chmielak MKS Ochota Warszawa 19 44 2.32
592. Michał Witosławski Isetia Białołęka Warszawa 23 44 1.91
593. Piotr Glonek Lublinianka KUL Basketball 17 43 2.53
594. Konrad Stanisławiak Basket Club Obra Kościan 22 42 1.91
595. Ignacy Dembowski TKM Włocławek 24 42 1.75
596. Tomasz Nykaza Inter-bud Oknoplast Kraków 20 41 2.05
597. Filip Starzyński Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz 18 40 2.22
598. Maciej Szalak Start Lublin 24 40 1.67
599. Kacper Trzaska MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 19 40 2.11
600. Igor Fiedosewicz KK UR BOZZA Kraków 16 39 2.44
601. Bartosz Fiejkowski TKM Włocławek 26 39 1.50
602. Kuba Orłowski KS Legion Legionowo 17 38 2.24
603. Adam Nyckowski KS Legion Legionowo 21 38 1.81
604. Kornel Wieczerzak Energa GAK Gdynia 15 38 2.53
605. Mateusz Adamus Basket Hills Bielsko-Biała 24 37 1.54
606. Alan Suchecki KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 21 37 1.76
607. Olivier Czekała Basket Club Obra Kościan 14 37 2.64
608. Filip Firlej UKS Trójka Żyrardów 24 36 1.50
609. Paweł Trypus Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok 20 36 1.80
610. Hubert Kaźmierczak Basket Club Obra Kościan 18 36 2.00
611. Eryk Bembnista KSK Ciech Noteć Inowrocław, Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 18 36 2.00
612. Igor Kręgiel Kolejarz Basket Radom 15 36 2.40
613. Norbert Cygan UJK Kielce 20 36 1.80
614. Franciszek Skrabek KKS Ragor Tarnowskie Góry 26 35 1.35
615. Adrian Taciak Pyra AZS Poznań 14 35 2.50
616. Sebastian Parol UKS Trójka Żyrardów 15 34 2.27
617. Michał Kowalski MKS Ochota Warszawa 22 34 1.55
618. Nikodem Roszczyk ORLEN Akademia BM Stal 27 34 1.26
619. Michał Borkowski MKS Ochota Warszawa 23 34 1.48
620. Łukasz Sil Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz 16 33 2.06
621. Miłosz Liberski AMW Flota Gdynia 20 33 1.65
622. Dominik Bieganek ORLEN Akademia BM Stal 22 33 1.50
623. Damian Tabor OPTeam Resovia Rzeszów 21 32 1.52
624. Igor Krajewski Enea Basket Poznań 19 32 1.68
625. Szymon Kirwiel Start Lublin 20 31 1.55
626. Mateusz Kwiatkowski Lublinianka KUL Basketball 22 30 1.36
627. Miłosz Krupiński Pogoń Prudnik 16 30 1.88
628. Thijs Braam SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 20 30 1.50
629. Jakub Wudarczyk PKK 99 Pabianice 20 29 1.45
630. Szymon Kukuczka Lublinianka KUL Basketball 25 27 1.08
631. Łukasz Fronc KS Legion Legionowo 14 26 1.86
632. Jacek Wróblewski KS 27 Katowice 18 25 1.39
633. Karol Rakszawa MKKS Rybnik 15 25 1.67
634. Maciej Flisiak UJK Kielce 15 25 1.67
635. Arsenii Tretiakov Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 17 25 1.47
636. Marcin Nocek Wiara Lecha Poznań 15 24 1.60
637. Grzegorz Kaczmarek EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów 21 24 1.14
638. Dawid Ciesielski Energa GAK Gdynia 14 24 1.71
639. Bartłomiej Pająk PKK 99 Pabianice 20 23 1.15
640. Damian Stanisławski Exact Systems Śląsk Wrocław 18 23 1.28
641. Stefan Kuczyński KS Kosz Kompaktowy Pleszew 16 23 1.44
642. Adam Strojek UJK Kielce 15 23 1.53
643. Jakub Gdowik MKS II Dąbrowa Górnicza 13 22 1.69
644. Dominik Walenciak AZS UMK Transbruk Toruń 17 22 1.29
645. Mateusz Bukowiński TKM Włocławek 18 22 1.22
646. Adam Jankowski TS Wisła Kraków 18 22 1.22
647. Szymon Latecki EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów 13 21 1.62
648. Valeri Aghajanyan Energa GAK Gdynia 20 21 1.05
649. Karol Szęszoł Energa Basket Warszawa 14 21 1.50
650. Bartosz Dreczkowski EIG CEZIB Kangoo Basket Gorzów 21 20 0.95
651. Antoni Ptaszyński Zetkama Doral Nysa Kłodzko 13 20 1.54
652. Miłosz Moździerz Röben Gimbasket Wrocław 13 20 1.54
653. Szymon Borkowicz Sklep Polski MKK Gniezno 14 19 1.36
654. Bartosz Strażewicz Enea Żubry Chorten Białystok 17 19 1.12
655. Nicolas Daniiloudis AMW Flota Gdynia 22 19 0.86
656. Tymoteusz Krok MKKS Rybnik 20 19 0.95
657. Michał Tomaszewski Enea Basket Poznań 14 19 1.36
658. Tekin Guvercin Isetia Białołęka Warszawa 16 18 1.13
659. Jakub Pietrzak Tarnovia Tarnowo Podgórne 15 17 1.13
660. Szymon Kępiński SMS PZKosz Władysławowo 21 17 0.81
661. Cezary Wilk TS Wisła Kraków 17 16 0.94
662. Damian Kuźniar Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz 14 15 1.07
663. Filip Piechota Klub Sportowy Księżak Łowicz 14 14 1.00
664. Mateusz Frąc KS 27 Katowice 12 13 1.08
665. Maksymilian Piątek Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 11 0.69
666. Marcel Mirowski Kuchinox-Puch-Siejko-BS Zgierz 16 10 0.63
667. Maciej Łopaciński Bank Spółdzielczy Mińsk Maz. 15 9 0.60
668. Kacper Moczkowski PKK 99 Pabianice 18 9 0.50
669. Mateusz Bielecki Lublinianka KUL Basketball 14 9 0.64
670. Marek Olszewski Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz 16 8 0.50
671. Jan Ulaszewski PGE Spójnia II Stargard 14 6 0.43
672. Szymon Frańczak Niedźwiadki Chemart II Przemyśl 16 4 0.25
673. Jakub Wojciechowski KS Sudety Jelenia Góra 15 2 0.13
Obraz