Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1 kolejka

29.08.2020 15:05 Trefl Sopot - Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra 71:76
22.10.2020 17:35 Asseco Arka Gdynia - Polpharma Starogard Gdański --:--

2 kolejka

03.09.2020 17:35 Asseco Arka Gdynia - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 74:64
05.09.2020 17:35 Trefl Sopot - PGE Spójnia Stargard 91:81
16.09.2020 19:30 HydroTruck Radom - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 77:85

3 kolejka

10.09.2020 17:35 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 67:72
12.09.2020 17:35 Anwil Włocławek - Trefl Sopot 74:89
14.09.2020 17:35 Asseco Arka Gdynia - Pszczółka Start Lublin 68:79

4 kolejka

18.09.2020 20:25 Pszczółka Start Lublin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 82:78
20.09.2020 17:35 Trefl Sopot - Asseco Arka Gdynia 73:78

5 kolejka

24.09.2020 19:30 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Asseco Arka Gdynia 85:74
24.09.2020 20:00 Trefl Sopot - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 110:76

6 kolejka

29.09.2020 17:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia - GTK Gliwice 94:84
29.09.2020 19:00 Trefl Sopot - Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. 82:66
29.09.2020 20:00 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 107:75

7 kolejka

04.10.2020 17:35 Trefl Sopot - Pszczółka Start Lublin 70:76
04.10.2020 20:00 GTK Gliwice - Polpharma Starogard Gdański 91:77
05.10.2020 17:35 Asseco Arka Gdynia - King Szczecin 95:74

8 kolejka

08.10.2020 17:35 Legia Warszawa - Asseco Arka Gdynia 76:69
09.10.2020 20:25 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - King Szczecin 80:88
10.10.2020 17:35 HydroTruck Radom - Trefl Sopot 60:80

9 kolejka

Asseco Arka Gdynia - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza --:--
16.10.2020 17:35 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Legia Warszawa 90:97
10.11.2020 Trefl Sopot - WKS Śląsk Wrocław --:--

10 kolejka

Polpharma Starogard Gdański - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza --:--
13.10.2020 18:00 Polski Cukier Toruń - Asseco Arka Gdynia 94:79
23.10.2020 20:25 Trefl Sopot - GTK Gliwice --:--

11 kolejka

29.10.2020 17:35 Trefl Sopot - King Szczecin --:--
30.10.2020 19:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--
31.10.2020 15:30 Polski Cukier Toruń - Polpharma Starogard Gdański --:--

12 kolejka

04.11.2020 Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra - Asseco Arka Gdynia --:--
05.11.2020 17:35 Legia Warszawa - Trefl Sopot --:--
08.11.2020 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Polpharma Starogard Gdański --:--

13 kolejka

11.11.2020 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra --:--
13.11.2020 Asseco Arka Gdynia - PGE Spójnia Stargard --:--
16.11.2020 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Trefl Sopot --:--

14 kolejka

26.10.2020 19:00 Trefl Sopot - Polski Cukier Toruń --:--
20.11.2020 PGE Spójnia Stargard - Polpharma Starogard Gdański --:--
22.11.2020 Anwil Włocławek - Asseco Arka Gdynia --:--

15 kolejka

17.10.2020 17:35 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Trefl Sopot 77:82
05.12.2020 Anwil Włocławek - Polpharma Starogard Gdański --:--
07.12.2020 Asseco Arka Gdynia - HydroTruck Radom --:--

16 kolejka

10.12.2020 Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra - Trefl Sopot --:--
14.12.2020 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Asseco Arka Gdynia --:--

17 kolejka

17.12.2020 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - HydroTruck Radom --:--
18.12.2020 PGE Spójnia Stargard - Trefl Sopot --:--
20.12.2020 Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Asseco Arka Gdynia --:--

18 kolejka

26.12.2020 Trefl Sopot - Anwil Włocławek --:--
27.12.2020 Pszczółka Start Lublin - Asseco Arka Gdynia --:--
27.12.2020 Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Polpharma Starogard Gdański --:--

19 kolejka

30.12.2020 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Pszczółka Start Lublin --:--
30.12.2020 Asseco Arka Gdynia - Trefl Sopot --:--

20 kolejka

03.01.2021 Asseco Arka Gdynia - WKS Śląsk Wrocław --:--
03.01.2021 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Trefl Sopot --:--

21 kolejka

09.01.2021 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - WKS Śląsk Wrocław --:--
10.01.2021 Arged BMSlam Stal Ostrów Wlkp. - Trefl Sopot --:--
10.01.2021 GTK Gliwice - Asseco Arka Gdynia --:--

22 kolejka

16.01.2021 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - GTK Gliwice --:--
16.01.2021 Pszczółka Start Lublin - Trefl Sopot --:--
17.01.2021 King Szczecin - Asseco Arka Gdynia --:--

23 kolejka

23.01.2021 Trefl Sopot - HydroTruck Radom --:--
24.01.2021 King Szczecin - Polpharma Starogard Gdański --:--
24.01.2021 Asseco Arka Gdynia - Legia Warszawa --:--

24 kolejka

28.01.2021 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Asseco Arka Gdynia --:--
29.01.2021 Legia Warszawa - Polpharma Starogard Gdański --:--
30.01.2021 WKS Śląsk Wrocław - Trefl Sopot --:--

25 kolejka

05.02.2021 MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza - Polpharma Starogard Gdański --:--
06.02.2021 GTK Gliwice - Trefl Sopot --:--
07.02.2021 Asseco Arka Gdynia - Polski Cukier Toruń --:--

26 kolejka

27.02.2021 Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz - Asseco Arka Gdynia --:--
28.02.2021 King Szczecin - Trefl Sopot --:--
01.03.2021 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Polski Cukier Toruń --:--

27 kolejka

03.03.2021 Asseco Arka Gdynia - Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra --:--
05.03.2021 Trefl Sopot - Legia Warszawa --:--
06.03.2021 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--

28 kolejka

10.03.2021 Zastal Enea BC Zielona Góra - Polpharma Starogard Gdański --:--
12.03.2021 PGE Spójnia Stargard - Asseco Arka Gdynia --:--
12.03.2021 Trefl Sopot - MKS Dąbrowa Górnicza --:--

29 kolejka

17.03.2021 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - PGE Spójnia Stargard --:--
17.03.2021 Asseco Arka Gdynia - Anwil Włocławek --:--
18.03.2021 Polski Cukier Toruń - Trefl Sopot --:--

30 kolejka

21.03.2021 HydroTruck Radom - Asseco Arka Gdynia --:--
21.03.2021 Polpharma Starogard Gdański - Anwil Włocławek --:--
21.03.2021 Trefl Sopot - Enea Astoria Bydgoszcz --:--
Obraz