Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Przemysław Żołnierewicz Asseco Gdynia 12 321 26.75
2. Mateusz Stawiak Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 13 276 21.23
3. Wojciech Czerlonko Asseco Gdynia 13 235 18.08
4. Kacper Więckowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 13 234 18.00
5. Kamil Hanke Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 13 205 15.77
6. Wojciech Jakubiak SSK KMT Kobylnica 9 205 22.78
7. Adam Brenk Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 13 204 15.69
8. Dawid Rypiński SSK KMT Kobylnica 10 176 17.60
9. Michał Kolenda Trefl 1LO Sopot 9 147 16.33
10. Szymon Tylkowski GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 12 123 10.25
11. Tomasz Kurpiewski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 11 113 10.27
12. Marcel Babiński Asseco Gdynia 12 109 9.08
13. Karol Kamiński Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 12 105 8.75
14. Krystian Reszka GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 13 104 8.00
15. Przemysław Michałowski GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 10 102 10.20
16. Błażej Szymichowski Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 13 101 7.77
17. Szymon Mochnacz Trefl 1LO Sopot 9 97 10.78
18. Tomasz Korpalski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 11 96 8.73
19. Paweł Dzierżak Trefl 1LO Sopot 8 93 11.63
20. Paweł Młynarczyk SSK KMT Kobylnica 10 83 8.30
21. Michał Kołodziej Asseco Gdynia 11 82 7.45
22. Patryk Granicki SSK KMT Kobylnica 8 78 9.75
23. Jędrzej Szymański Trefl 1LO Sopot 10 76 7.60
24. Hubert Kruszczyński Asseco Gdynia 10 75 7.50
25. Cezary Zawalich MTS Basket Kwidzyn 13 75 5.77
26. Jakub Nowaczek Asseco Gdynia 13 75 5.77
27. Paweł Krefft Trefl 1LO Sopot 5 71 14.20
28. Przemysław Fuks SSK KMT Kobylnica 9 69 7.67
29. Emil Zieńko GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 12 63 5.25
30. Paweł Leszczyński MTS Basket Kwidzyn 12 61 5.08
31. Patryk Smugała GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 11 60 5.45
32. Paweł Muntowski GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 10 60 6.00
33. Marek Wesołowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 11 59 5.36
34. Paweł Lazer Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 11 55 5.00
35. Damian Ciesielski Trefl 1LO Sopot 9 50 5.56
36. Patryk Grześ SSK KMT Kobylnica 6 49 8.17
37. Marcin Marczuk Asseco Gdynia 13 47 3.62
38. Jakub Motylewski Trefl 1LO Sopot 9 47 5.22
39. Mateusz Grabowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 10 46 4.60
40. Paweł Czerniawski SSK KMT Kobylnica 9 45 5.00
41. Marcin Górski Trefl 1LO Sopot 10 43 4.30
42. Bartosz Sprengel SSK KMT Kobylnica 6 42 7.00
43. Damian Szczepanik Trefl 1LO Sopot 8 42 5.25
44. Paweł Guz GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 12 41 3.42
45. Jakub Czyż Trefl 1LO Sopot 8 39 4.88
46. Karol Kasprzak GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 10 35 3.50
47. Oskar Plener Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 11 33 3.00
48. Marcin Szwedowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 9 33 3.67
49. Sebastian Morawski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 12 32 2.67
50. Adam Siewruk Asseco Gdynia 12 32 2.67
51. Grzegorz Kamiński GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 8 31 3.88
52. Kamil Neubert GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 12 28 2.33
53. Adam Jęczmień Asseco Gdynia 12 28 2.33
54. Maciej Dalak Asseco Gdynia 11 27 2.45
55. Mikołaj Speichert Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 12 27 2.25
56. Michał Juszczak Trefl 1LO Sopot 7 27 3.86
57. Jakub Waluś Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 9 24 2.67
58. Kamil Górski GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 7 23 3.29
59. Adrian Góralczyk GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 12 23 1.92
60. Tomasz Barganowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 9 19 2.11
61. Seweryn Długosz SSK KMT Kobylnica 5 15 3.00
62. Daniel Łakomiec Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 7 13 1.86
63. Paweł Stefański SSK KMT Kobylnica 8 10 1.25
64. Igor Goworek SSK KMT Kobylnica 5 4 0.80
65. Jarosław Wodzak MTS Basket Kwidzyn 7 3 0.43
Obraz