Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1. kolejka

16.10.2014 17:00:00 Poundout Politechnika Gdańska - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 81:51
16.10.2014 17:15:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 89:36
16.10.2014 18:00:00 SSK KMT Kobylnica - Asseco Gdynia 110:96

2. kolejka

23.10.2014 17:15:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 80:84
23.10.2014 18:30:00 GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański - SSK KMT Kobylnica 53:95
23.10.2014 19:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Asseco Gdynia 69:86

3. kolejka

30.10.2014 17:00:00 Poundout Politechnika Gdańska - GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 98:60
30.10.2014 17:15:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Asseco Gdynia 85:70
30.10.2014 18:00:00 SSK KMT Kobylnica - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 94:61

4. kolejka

06.11.2014 17:15:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - SSK KMT Kobylnica 85:55
06.11.2014 18:30:00 GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 62:72
06.11.2014 20:00:00 Poundout Politechnika Gdańska - Asseco Gdynia 62:65

5. kolejka

13.11.2014 17:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 84:67
13.11.2014 18:00:00 SSK KMT Kobylnica - Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 83:70
13.11.2014 19:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Trefl 1LO Sopot 71:87

6. kolejka

20.11.2014 17:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - SSK KMT Kobylnica 89:58
20.11.2014 18:15:00 GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański - Trefl 1LO Sopot 48:112
20.11.2014 19:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 59:91

7. kolejka

27.11.2014 17:00:00 Poundout Politechnika Gdańska - Trefl 1LO Sopot 75:83
27.11.2014 17:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 119:66
27.11.2014 18:00:00 SSK KMT Kobylnica - GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 80:61

8. kolejka

03.12.2014 19:30:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - SSK KMT Kobylnica 59:85
04.12.2014 17:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - Trefl 1LO Sopot 62:74
04.12.2014 18:15:00 GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański - Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 56:75

9. kolejka

11.12.2014 17:00:00 Asseco Gdynia - Poundout Politechnika Gdańska 79:80
11.12.2014 18:00:00 SSK KMT Kobylnica - Trefl 1LO Sopot 55:89
11.12.2014 19:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański 72:54

10. kolejka

16.12.2014 18:00:00 GAMA SKS UKS Jedynka Starogard Gdański - Asseco Gdynia 64:94
18.12.2014 17:00:00 Poundout Politechnika Gdańska - SSK KMT Kobylnica 84:66
18.12.2014 17:15:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 78:72
Obraz