Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1. kolejka

05.10.2017 17:00:00 Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 75:46
05.10.2017 18:00:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - ENERGA PERLA ANTIPASTI Słupsk 85:67
05.10.2017 19:00:00 GKK Arka S.A. - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 110:40

2. kolejka

12.10.2017 19:00:00 GKK Arka S.A. - Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 72:56
14.10.2017 10:00:00 ENERGA PERLA ANTIPASTI Słupsk - UKS ZSS Człuchów 111:58
31.10.2017 19:30:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Trefl 1LO Sopot 67:73

3. kolejka

19.10.2017 16:00:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - GKK Arka S.A. 59:61
19.10.2017 16:50:00 Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 74:55
19.11.2017 17:30:00 UKS ZSS Człuchów - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 63:78

4. kolejka

23.10.2017 10:30:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - ENERGA PERLA ANTIPASTI Słupsk 60:58
26.10.2017 17:00:00 Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk - Trefl 1LO Sopot 75:74
26.10.2017 18:15:00 GKK Arka S.A. - UKS ZSS Człuchów 117:45

5. kolejka

02.11.2017 17:30:00 UKS ZSS Człuchów - Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 40:127
02.11.2017 18:00:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 122:52
19.11.2017 12:30:00 ENERGA PERLA ANTIPASTI Słupsk - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 63:88

6. kolejka

04.11.2017 14:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 71:70
09.11.2017 16:00:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - UKS ZSS Człuchów 135:48
09.11.2017 18:00:00 ENERGA PERLA ANTIPASTI Słupsk - GKK Arka S.A. 23:94

7. kolejka

16.11.2017 17:00:00 UKS ZSS Człuchów - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 53:98
16.11.2017 18:00:00 ENERGA PERLA ANTIPASTI Słupsk - Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 52:83
16.11.2017 19:30:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - GKK Arka S.A. 47:81

8. kolejka

23.11.2017 18:00:00 ENERGA PERLA ANTIPASTI Słupsk - Trefl 1LO Sopot 51:118
23.11.2017 19:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - GKK Arka S.A. 66:105
23.11.2017 19:30:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 83:87

9. kolejka

27.11.2017 18:00:00 UKS ZSS Człuchów - ENERGA PERLA ANTIPASTI Słupsk 67:80
30.11.2017 16:00:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 84:55
09.01.2018 18:45:00 Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk - GKK Arka S.A. 62:76

10. kolejka

29.11.2017 17:30:00 GKK Arka S.A. - Trefl 1LO Sopot 90:64
07.12.2017 19:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 70:83
07.12.2017 19:30:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - UKS ZSS Człuchów 75:63

11. kolejka

14.12.2017 17:00:00 UKS ZSS Człuchów - GKK Arka S.A. 47:145
14.12.2017 18:00:00 ENERGA PERLA ANTIPASTI Słupsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 73:80
14.12.2017 18:00:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk 78:54

12. kolejka

12.11.2017 13:30:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - ENERGA PERLA ANTIPASTI Słupsk 85:68
21.12.2017 18:00:00 Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk - UKS ZSS Człuchów 114:25
21.12.2017 19:15:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Trefl 1LO Sopot 72:86

13. kolejka

04.01.2018 17:00:00 UKS ZSS Człuchów - Trefl 1LO Sopot 33:75
04.01.2018 19:30:00 UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 66:40
05.01.2018 18:00:00 GKK Arka S.A. - ENERGA PERLA ANTIPASTI Słupsk 129:56

14. kolejka

11.01.2018 18:00:00 Politechnika Szkoła Gortata Gdańsk - ENERGA PERLA ANTIPASTI Słupsk 90:85
11.01.2018 19:15:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - UKS ZSS Człuchów 95:57
11.01.2018 19:30:00 GKK Arka S.A. - UKS Trójeczka Olsztyn 101:38
Obraz