Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Lp. Zawodnik Drużyna Mecze Punkty suma Punkty śr.
1. Miłosz Grześ ENERGA PGK Słupsk 10 142 14.20
2. Patryk Jędro ENERGA PGK Słupsk 10 134 13.40
3. Maciej Pilski Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 10 115 11.50
4. Olaf Perzanowski Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 9 114 12.67
5. Wojciech Szutowicz MTS Basket Kwidzyn 9 114 12.67
6. Tomasz Jęczmień Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia, Sharks Port Gdynia 10 114 11.40
7. Mateusz Kowalski Trefl Sopot 8 109 13.63
8. Marcel Ryszka Sharks Port Gdynia 10 108 10.80
9. Mateusz Trębowicz Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 7 107 15.29
10. Oskar Życzkowski Trefl Sopot 8 106 13.25
11. Łukasz Klawa Trefl Sopot 9 96 10.67
12. Piotr Lis Trefl Sopot 8 96 12.00
13. Przemysław Szczepanek ENERGA PGK Słupsk 10 94 9.40
14. Filip Więckowski MTS Basket Kwidzyn 7 93 13.29
15. Mateusz Kaszowski Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 8 92 11.50
16. Damian Sulej MTS Basket Kwidzyn 8 91 11.38
17. Piotr Lis Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 9 87 9.67
18. Miłosz Machała ENERGA PGK Słupsk 10 82 8.20
19. Tymon Szymański Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 8 80 10.00
20. Błażej Czerniewicz Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 7 80 11.43
21. Oskar Rydzewski Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia, Sharks Port Gdynia 9 79 8.78
22. Hubert Łałak Trefl Sopot 9 78 8.67
23. Bartosz Piowczyk MTS Basket Kwidzyn 5 78 13.00
24. Jan Gulczyński Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 10 75 7.50
25. Łukasz Walkowiak Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 8 73 9.13
26. Mikołaj Chmura Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 10 72 7.20
27. Mikołaj Miszczak ENERGA PGK Słupsk 10 71 7.10
28. Iwo Olender Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 9 71 7.89
29. Damian Romanowski Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 7 65 9.29
30. Mateusz Stańczuk Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 8 63 7.88
31. Daniel Ziółkowski Trefl Sopot 5 62 12.40
32. Adrian Pajkert Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 9 59 6.56
33. Michał Szelągowski Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia, Sharks Port Gdynia 10 59 5.90
34. Michał Lis Trefl Sopot 8 58 7.25
35. Jan Korczyński Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 10 57 5.70
36. Jakub Pellowski Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 9 57 6.33
37. Bartosz Dylik Trefl Sopot 9 56 6.22
38. Marcin Kowalczyk Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 6 54 9.00
39. Dawid Kiliszek MTS Basket Kwidzyn 9 54 6.00
40. Antoni Michalski Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 7 49 7.00
41. Aleksy Janiec Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 7 46 6.57
42. Bartłomiej Krefta ENERGA PGK Słupsk 10 45 4.50
43. Szymon Walczak Sharks Port Gdynia 9 45 5.00
44. Kacper Maćkowiak Sharks Port Gdynia 10 42 4.20
45. Tomasz Lebiedź Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 5 41 8.20
46. Krystian Gładikowski Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 10 39 3.90
47. Szymon Zalewski Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 10 37 3.70
48. Stanisław Karmoliński Sharks Port Gdynia 8 35 4.38
49. Sebastian Grys MTS Basket Kwidzyn 9 34 3.78
50. Maciej Wiśniewski Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 9 33 3.67
51. Michał Szczepkowski Sharks Port Gdynia 5 32 6.40
52. Kacper Czuba Sharks Port Gdynia 10 28 2.80
53. Wiktor Jaszczerski Trefl Sopot 6 28 4.67
54. Filip Cebula Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 6 25 4.17
55. Jakub Kun MTS Basket Kwidzyn 5 23 4.60
56. Piotr Bobka Trefl Sopot 5 22 4.40
57. Bartosz Olechnowicz Trefl Sopot 8 21 2.63
58. Szymon Kołakowski Asseco Arka U20 Gdynia 5 20 4.00
59. Tomasz Piątek Sharks Port Gdynia 5 18 3.60
60. Kosma Kłagisz Trefl Sopot 5 16 3.20
61. Adam Kasztelan Sharks Port Gdynia 10 16 1.60
62. Maciej Piątkowski ENERGA PGK Słupsk 8 15 1.88
63. Szymon Kwiatkowski ENERGA PGK Słupsk 7 14 2.00
64. Sebastian Kędzior ENERGA PGK Słupsk 6 9 1.50
65. Jakub Dudzic MTS Basket Kwidzyn 9 3 0.33
66. Paweł Kaczmarek MTS Basket Kwidzyn 5 0 0.00
Obraz