Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

Kolejka I

15.10.2019 16:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia U20 - Sharks Port Gdynia 88:36
15.10.2019 17:00 Trefl Sopot - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 97:59
15.10.2019 18:00 Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska - ENERGA PGK Słupsk 91:39

Kolejka II

22.10.2019 19:30 Sharks Port Gdynia - ENERGA PGK Słupsk 69:72
23.10.2019 19:15 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 56:83
24.10.2019 16:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia U20 - Trefl Sopot 80:67

Kolejka III

29.10.2019 17:00 ENERGA PGK Słupsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 84:55
29.10.2019 17:00 Trefl Sopot - Sharks Port Gdynia 100:46
30.10.2019 20:30 Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska - Asseco Arka Gdynia U20 57:98

Kolejka IV

05.11.2019 19:30 Sharks Port Gdynia - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 76:52
06.11.2019 17:15 Trefl Sopot - Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 80:41
07.11.2019 16:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia U20 - ENERGA PGK Słupsk 89:54

Kolejka V

13.11.2019 17:00 ENERGA PGK Słupsk - Trefl Sopot 84:100
13.11.2019 19:15 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Asseco Arka Gdynia U20 38:104
18.11.2019 18:00 Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska - Sharks Port Gdynia 82:57

Kolejka VI

20.11.2019 19:15 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Trefl Sopot 58:127
21.11.2019 16:30 Sharks Port Gdynia - Asseco Arka Gdynia U20 36:127
21.11.2019 17:00 ENERGA PGK Słupsk - Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 58:92

Kolejka VII

26.11.2019 18:00 Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 142:62
28.11.2019 17:00 ENERGA PGK Słupsk - Sharks Port Gdynia 69:82
28.11.2019 18:20 Trefl Sopot - Asseco Arka Gdynia U20 75:71

Kolejka VIII

03.12.2019 19:30 Sharks Port Gdynia - Trefl Sopot 47:107
04.12.2019 17:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - ENERGA PGK Słupsk 67:82
05.12.2019 16:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia U20 - Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska 120:52

Kolejka IX

10.12.2019 18:00 Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska - Trefl Sopot 58:91
11.12.2019 19:15 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Sharks Port Gdynia 59:90
12.12.2019 17:00 ENERGA PGK Słupsk - Asseco Arka Gdynia U20 --:--

Kolejka X

17.12.2019 19:30 Sharks Port Gdynia - Devil MG13 Politechnika Gdańska --:--
18.12.2019 17:15 Trefl Sopot - ENERGA PGK Słupsk --:--
19.12.2019 16:30 Asseco Arka Gdynia U20 - MTS Basket Kwidzyn --:--
Obraz