Kujawsko-Pomorski Związek Koszykówki

Wszystkie rozgrywki

Proszę czekać...

Data Drużyny Wynik

1. kolejka

05.10.2013 10:00:00 Młode Lwy I Gdańsk - Truso Elbląg 84:44
05.10.2013 12:30:00 GTK Asseco II Gdynia - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 63:101
05.10.2013 12:45:00 Młode Lwy II Gdańsk - Trefl 1LO Sopot 55:109
07.10.2013 19:00:00 Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk - SKS Starogard Gdański 59:69
10.10.2013 16:00:00 Czarni PGK Słupsk - GTK Asseco I Gdynia 98:43

2. kolejka

12.10.2013 10:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Młode Lwy I Gdańsk 95:86
12.10.2013 14:30:00 Truso Elbląg - Młode Lwy II Gdańsk 75:65
12.10.2013 15:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 140:38
12.10.2013 16:30:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - Czarni PGK Słupsk 74:83
16.10.2013 18:30:00 GTK Asseco I Gdynia - GTK Asseco II Gdynia 83:34

3. kolejka

19.10.2013 10:00:00 Młode Lwy II Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 62:107
19.10.2013 12:30:00 Młode Lwy I Gdańsk - GTK Asseco II Gdynia 114:21
19.10.2013 14:00:00 GTK Asseco I Gdynia - SKS Starogard Gdański 68:62
19.10.2013 16:00:00 Czarni PGK Słupsk - Trefl 1LO Sopot 64:73
19.10.2013 16:00:00 Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk - Truso Elbląg 60:75

4. kolejka

26.10.2013 10:00:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - Trefl 1LO Sopot 53:107
26.10.2013 10:00:00 Młode Lwy II Gdańsk - GTK Asseco II Gdynia 85:69
26.10.2013 14:00:00 Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk - Młode Lwy I Gdańsk 60:98
26.10.2013 16:00:00 GTK Asseco I Gdynia - Truso Elbląg 78:54
31.10.2013 18:00:00 Czarni PGK Słupsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 80:58

6. kolejka

16.11.2013 10:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - GTK Asseco I Gdynia 100:61
16.11.2013 10:00:00 Młode Lwy I Gdańsk - Czarni PGK Słupsk 71:97
16.11.2013 12:00:00 Truso Elbląg - SKS Starogard Gdański 65:72
16.11.2013 12:30:00 Młode Lwy II Gdańsk - Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 103:60
16.11.2013 16:00:00 GTK Asseco II Gdynia - Trefl 1LO Sopot 51:106

5. kolejka

06.11.2013 17:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 136:48
06.11.2013 17:00:00 GTK Asseco II Gdynia - SKS Starogard Gdański 52:67
06.11.2013 17:30:00 Truso Elbląg - Czarni PGK Słupsk 55:107
06.11.2013 18:45:00 Młode Lwy I Gdańsk - Młode Lwy II Gdańsk 81:69
23.11.2013 11:00:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - GTK Asseco I Gdynia 72:56

7. kolejka

30.11.2013 10:00:00 Czarni PGK Słupsk - Młode Lwy II Gdańsk 87:44
30.11.2013 12:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Truso Elbląg 124:51
30.11.2013 12:30:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 66:93
30.11.2013 14:00:00 Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk - GTK Asseco II Gdynia 61:70
30.11.2013 17:00:00 GTK Asseco I Gdynia - Młode Lwy I Gdańsk 70:80

8. kolejka

07.12.2013 10:00:00 Młode Lwy I Gdańsk - SKS Starogard Gdański 66:77
07.12.2013 11:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Trefl 1LO Sopot 68:87
07.12.2013 12:30:00 Młode Lwy II Gdańsk - GTK Asseco I Gdynia 49:88
07.12.2013 16:00:00 GTK Asseco II Gdynia - Truso Elbląg 76:57
07.12.2013 16:00:00 Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk - Czarni PGK Słupsk 42:135

9. kolejka

14.12.2013 14:00:00 Truso Elbląg - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 70:108
14.12.2013 15:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Młode Lwy I Gdańsk 90:51
14.12.2013 16:00:00 GTK Asseco I Gdynia - Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 90:49
15.12.2013 12:00:00 Czarni PGK Słupsk - GTK Asseco II Gdynia 69:61
17.12.2013 17:30:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - Młode Lwy II Gdańsk 83:60

10. kolejka

19.12.2013 18:00:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 109:64
21.12.2013 10:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Młode Lwy II Gdańsk 113:41
21.12.2013 11:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - GTK Asseco II Gdynia 96:51
21.12.2013 15:00:00 Truso Elbląg - Młode Lwy I Gdańsk 74:97
21.12.2013 18:00:00 GTK Asseco I Gdynia - Czarni PGK Słupsk 62:70

11. kolejka

09.01.2014 18:30:00 GTK Asseco II Gdynia - GTK Asseco I Gdynia 41:97
11.01.2014 10:00:00 Młode Lwy I Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 64:86
11.01.2014 12:30:00 Czarni PGK Słupsk - SKS Starogard Gdański 74:63
11.01.2014 12:30:00 Młode Lwy II Gdańsk - Truso Elbląg 78:53
11.01.2014 13:15:00 Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk - Trefl 1LO Sopot 38:133

13. kolejka

12.02.2014 18:00:00 GTK Asseco I Gdynia - Trefl 1LO Sopot 42:78
12.02.2014 18:45:00 Młode Lwy II Gdańsk - Młode Lwy I Gdańsk 77:103
13.02.2014 16:00:00 Czarni PGK Słupsk - Truso Elbląg 82:53
13.02.2014 19:00:00 Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 46:125
17.02.2014 18:15:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - GTK Asseco II Gdynia 84:66

14. kolejka

11.02.2014 16:45:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - SKS Starogard Gdański 92:30
15.02.2014 10:00:00 Młode Lwy I Gdańsk - Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 111:53
15.02.2014 11:00:00 Truso Elbląg - GTK Asseco I Gdynia 61:76
15.02.2014 11:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Czarni PGK Słupsk 86:62
03.03.2014 16:00:00 GTK Asseco II Gdynia - Młode Lwy II Gdańsk 61:87

12. kolejka

08.02.2014 10:00:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - GTK Asseco I Gdynia 66:65
08.02.2014 12:00:00 Truso Elbląg - Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 105:58
08.02.2014 16:00:00 GTK Asseco II Gdynia - Młode Lwy I Gdańsk 73:77
20.02.2014 19:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Młode Lwy II Gdańsk 98:49
06.03.2014 18:00:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - Czarni PGK Słupsk 97:62

16. kolejka

01.03.2014 10:00:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - SKS Starogard Gdański 97:59
01.03.2014 10:00:00 Młode Lwy II Gdańsk - Czarni PGK Słupsk 75:87
01.03.2014 11:00:00 Truso Elbląg - Trefl 1LO Sopot 44:115
01.03.2014 12:30:00 Młode Lwy I Gdańsk - GTK Asseco I Gdynia 62:65
01.03.2014 16:00:00 GTK Asseco II Gdynia - Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 70:64

17. kolejka

08.03.2014 10:00:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - Młode Lwy I Gdańsk 79:74
08.03.2014 12:00:00 Truso Elbląg - GTK Asseco II Gdynia 68:65
08.03.2014 12:00:00 Czarni PGK Słupsk - Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk 118:37
08.03.2014 13:30:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 103:68
08.03.2014 18:00:00 GTK Asseco I Gdynia - Młode Lwy II Gdańsk 70:83

15. kolejka

22.02.2014 14:00:00 GTK Asseco I Gdynia - MTS Basket Kwidzyn 51:56
22.02.2014 16:00:00 Czarni PGK Słupsk - Młode Lwy I Gdańsk 76:55
24.02.2014 17:15:00 Trefl 1LO Sopot - GTK Asseco II Gdynia 74:44
27.02.2014 19:00:00 Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk - Młode Lwy II Gdańsk 43:79
09.03.2014 15:30:00 SKS Starogard Gdański - Truso Elbląg 84:75

18. kolejka

10.03.2014 19:00:00 Młode Lwy I Gdańsk - Trefl 1LO Sopot 36:77
14.03.2014 19:00:00 Meduza De La Salle Gdańsk - GTK Asseco I Gdynia 40:77
15.03.2014 12:30:00 MTS Basket Kwidzyn - Truso Elbląg 99:60
15.03.2014 16:00:00 GTK Asseco II Gdynia - Czarni PGK Słupsk 46:96
17.03.2014 18:45:00 Młode Lwy II Gdańsk - SKS Starogard Gdański 65:55
Obraz